11th Annual – 2014 Delaware 8 Person Relay Marathon – Wilmington, Delaware – May 11 2014 – 50 Finishing Teams

RUNNER 1 RUNNER 2 RUNNER 3 RUNNER 4 Run 1 Pace 1 Run 2 Pace 2 Run 3 Pace 3 Run 4 Pace 4
ID TEAM_NAME CATEGORY RUNNER 5 RUNNER 6 RUNNER 7 RUNNER 8 PLACE CHIP PACE Run 5 Pace 5 Run 6 Pace 6 Run 7 Pace 7 Run 8 Pace 8
1521 MY BEST FRIENDS ARE MEERKATS MONTESSORI TEAM KAY LAWSON BECKY DAVEY BRET SNYDER JEFF SILVERS 1 2:59:46.5 6:52/M 22:37.9 6:54/M 23:19.4 7:07/M 23:42.0 7:14/M 23:34.0 7:12/M
SARAH HICKIE TOM BAYLISS BENJAMIN SNYDER SARAH HICKIE 21:17.6 6:30/M 22:10.8 6:46/M 21:37.0 6:36/M 21:27.6 6:33/M
1502 ROAD RUNNERS CHRISTIANA CARE MARSHALL HAWKINS DIANE ARNOLD JOSEPH DIMICHELE JR JUDY DIMICHELE 2 3:03:26.4 7:00/M 18:33.9 5:40/M 25:45.1 7:52/M 21:24.0 6:32/M 25:44.4 7:51/M
RACHELE DIMICHELE NOAH ALVARADO ALYSSA PIETROBONO GEORGE EVONISHON 26:54.4 8:13/M 22:41.2 6:56/M 22:07.5 6:45/M 20:15.5 6:11/M
1559 ASPA – 8P TEAM 1 CORPORATE GREG GELMANN COLEEN GELMANN NATASHA GELMANN LISA MORGAN 3 3:34:45.9 8:12/M 21:39.4 6:37/M 30:06.3 9:11/M 29:29.9 9:00/M 32:29.9 9:55/M
SHELLEY PIERCE NICHOLAS GELMANN CHRIS GELMANN MAX PIERCE 27:45.9 8:28/M 25:42.0 7:51/M 26:09.8 7:59/M 21:22.5 6:31/M
1525 MORE MEERKAT MILERS MONTESSORI TEAM BETSY HAAS LARRY HAAS ADRIANNA WALL GEOFFREY DOYLE 4 3:38:50.6 8:21/M 28:36.8 8:44/M 23:56.2 7:18/M 26:42.1 8:09/M 26:31.2 8:06/M
GERRY MCVEY BRIAN BIGGS LAURA FARABAUGH JOHNATHAN FLETCHER 24:38.8 7:31/M 29:08.2 8:54/M 31:04.5 9:29/M 28:12.5 8:37/M
1506 1/8 IS ENOUGH COED OPEN RAY DUDKEWITZ GARY BROWN DAVE WATLINGTON RANDY SMITH 5 3:49:41.4 8:46/M 24:13.0 7:24/M 25:36.0 7:49/M 25:01.0 7:38/M 32:23.2 9:53/M
DAVE WATLINGTON ROB ALLEN BART ELLIS MIKE REIMANN 25:48.4 7:53/M 30:55.9 9:26/M 36:41.8 11:12/M 29:01.7 8:52/M
1557 DISCOVER BANK CORPORATE ERIKA BROWN ANDREW HEUN JEROME HOLDER OSCAR AGUILAR 6 3:51:15.9 8:50/M 25:24.1 7:45/M 27:33.9 8:25/M 28:22.4 8:40/M 24:39.1 7:32/M
JEFF MORAN CALVIN WILLIAMS DIANE HASAN LISA CREWS 39:05.7 11:56/M 23:15.0 7:06/M 37:41.2 11:30/M 25:14.1 7:42/M
1508 DELAWARE RUNNING DUDES MALE MASTERS LYNDON CAGAMPAN NORTY OBESO VIRGILIO BANAAG PATRICK CLEMENTE 7 3:55:41.4 9:00/M 30:09.5 9:12/M 26:10.8 7:59/M 30:56.5 9:27/M 39:04.4 11:56/M
MARK ANTHONY UMOBI PAUL HOLGADO JAMES MEDVED KENNY VU 29:10.9 8:54/M 29:27.8 9:00/M 24:38.4 7:31/M 26:02.8 7:57/M
1522 MEERKAT MILERS MONTESSORI TEAM JILL PYLE NOEL DIETRICH ERIN WEHLER THERESA CONATY 8 3:58:38.2 9:06/M 30:23.6 9:17/M 30:09.0 9:12/M 35:25.8 10:49/M 34:09.6 10:26/M
CHRIS BREGER JOANNA BREGER CHRIS BREGER MELISSA CONNELLY 22:46.1 6:57/M 29:43.6 9:04/M 24:44.9 7:33/M 31:15.3 9:33/M
1543 BELFINT LYONS – ACCT FOR EVERY MILE CORPORATE STEPHANIE CHAPMAN ERIC CHAPMAN STACEY SNYDER DANIELLE WARDELL 9 3:59:57.9 9:10/M 29:44.3 9:05/M 31:20.3 9:34/M 27:06.0 8:16/M 29:18.5 8:57/M
ANN JOHNSON ERIC CHAPMAN DANIELLE WARDELL STACEY SNYDER 29:11.7 8:55/M 33:56.3 10:22/M 26:13.5 8:00/M 33:07.0 10:07/M
1540 PENCADER PACERS COED OPEN JUSTIN COWDER MARTIN SALVA CHRISTINE BOYSON TONY HARRIS 10 4:02:11.9 9:15/M 22:31.2 6:53/M 24:01.5 7:20/M 45:34.0 13:55/M 29:17.6 8:56/M
ROBYN VEASEY LAURIE ERIKSEN HENRY MA FRANCIS FETIZANAN 31:27.0 9:36/M 30:38.8 9:21/M 32:11.5 9:50/M 26:29.9 8:05/M
1515 HANOVER HARRIERS #1 COED MASTERS BILL BALASCIO JULIA LINDSAY HILARY MOHAUPT CHRIS LINDSAY 11 4:02:57.3 9:16/M 30:00.5 9:10/M 32:39.5 9:58/M 30:53.7 9:26/M 27:28.0 8:23/M
JENNIFER MOSES CHERISE ALEXANDER ANDREW JACOB ANDREW MOORE 29:25.4 8:59/M 32:08.2 9:49/M 32:05.6 9:48/M 28:16.1 8:38/M
1517 THE TURTLES 2 COED OPEN SEAN FISH KELLY KENDALL TIMMY EDDINGER ROBYN FIGURELL 12 4:03:45.9 9:18/M 25:25.0 7:46/M 34:08.1 10:25/M 32:48.7 10:01/M 30:55.9 9:26/M
AIMEE FISH KYLE FIGURELL MEGAN EDDINGER DEVIN PULLIAM 34:52.1 10:39/M 28:54.2 8:49/M 27:30.7 8:24/M 29:11.0 8:55/M
1542 RUN ‘N SHUTES FAMILY / COUPLES BRADY SHUTE KEARA SHUTE AARON SHUTE PEYTON SHUTE 13 4:05:14.7 9:22/M 26:17.7 8:02/M 26:02.7 7:57/M 27:19.7 8:20/M 40:31.1 12:22/M
COLLEEN SHUTE KRISTIN SHUTE GEOFFREY SHUTE GREG SHUTE 30:08.4 9:12/M 54:26.3 16:37/M 18:12.7 5:33/M 22:15.7 6:48/M
1541 ELITE 8 COED OPEN JULIA EPISCOPO EDWARD GAWINSKI STEPHEN OLIVERE EMILY BAUMBACH 14 4:06:25.2 9:24/M 30:47.1 9:24/M 48:26.7 14:47/M 26:32.9 8:06/M 29:16.7 8:56/M
RYAM BAUMBACH ASHLEY AVALLONE HELENE EPISCOPO ALEXANDRA CLAPP 28:15.3 8:38/M 31:26.2 9:36/M 28:42.0 8:46/M 22:58.0 7:01/M
1201 DDSR – DIVAS AND DUDE RUNNING CLUB BONNIE INGRAM WENDY MCDOUGALL JILL RUBACKY MELISSA RUBACKY 15 4:09:44.9 9:32/M 32:37.5 9:58/M 28:28.7 8:42/M 31:23.3 9:35/M 33:04.3 10:06/M
ANNA PRICE JENNIFER DECARLO MIKE HAMMON MARY WALSH 31:46.8 9:42/M 35:17.3 10:46/M 31:49.1 9:43/M 25:17.6 7:43/M
1556 ARTISANS’ BANK CORPORATE JIM MURRAY PATTI-FRY-COX NICHOLAS COX JEFFREY COX 16 4:09:46.7 9:32/M 33:08.7 10:07/M 38:56.2 11:53/M 29:17.0 8:56/M 25:01.4 7:38/M
SUE BEST KEITH HARTZELL KELLI HEINRICH ERIKA LAMARCH 44:53.5 13:42/M 23:18.4 7:07/M 28:06.8 8:35/M 27:04.5 8:16/M
1550 ROE: RUNNING ON EMPTY BARCLAYS BANK KELLY THOMAS MATTHEW COLLINS AIMEE TIMMONS KEVIN BURKE 17 4:09:51.2 9:32/M 38:38.5 11:48/M 23:55.5 7:18/M 34:58.0 10:41/M 36:20.5 11:06/M
CARRIE O’DONNELL PRITISH SEN DEANNA HUNTOWSKI TOBIAS YOUNG 25:34.6 7:48/M 29:24.5 8:59/M 29:05.8 8:53/M 31:53.4 9:44/M
1511 VOTG COED OPEN LARS SCHUSTER TONY GARFALO EMILY SMITH ASHLEY BEGELFER 18 4:11:20.2 9:36/M 27:40.8 8:27/M 31:13.6 9:32/M 35:43.2 10:54/M 24:28.7 7:28/M
CARLA SCHUSTER KRISTIN STEINBORN HAROLD SAKAUTZKI DAVID VAN BUREN 33:17.3 10:10/M 34:39.5 10:35/M 22:24.5 6:50/M 41:52.3 12:47/M
1530 MIXED COMPANY COED OPEN MORTON ROSENBLATT MICHELLE NARDOZZI STEPHANIE MERRITT SUZANNE SLOMJESKI 19 4:18:25.5 9:52/M 32:16.0 9:51/M 30:17.4 9:15/M 27:21.1 8:21/M 36:34.8 11:10/M
TYLER GALLUCIO CASEY CALLUCIO REBECCA FEDORA MELISSA DAVIDSON 26:32.7 8:06/M 32:29.6 9:55/M 30:33.0 9:20/M 42:20.6 12:56/M
1532 HAC TEAM SLOW TWITCH RUNNING CLUB KATHLEEN WRIGHT KEVIN BRALEY DEBORAH GOEDERT SALLY TOENSING 20 4:19:46.5 9:55/M 33:54.4 10:21/M 31:43.9 9:41/M 35:31.3 10:51/M 35:37.0 10:53/M
CANDYCE HUBLEIN-PIZZALA JOSEPH PERROTTO CAROL PERROTTO JAMES BESTEN 35:20.0 10:47/M 25:24.0 7:45/M 32:47.0 10:01/M 29:28.5 9:00/M
1533 BALL & CHAINS COED MASTERS BETH HARTERT DAVE HARTERT LEAH LOPEZ JOHN LOPEZ 21 4:20:00.9 9:55/M 29:21.2 8:58/M 37:37.0 11:29/M 28:33.7 8:43/M 30:59.6 9:28/M
ROGER HILEMAN TERRIANNE HILEMAN PAUL HOUSEKNECHT DEBORAH HOUSEKNECHT 41:10.7 12:34/M 30:36.6 9:21/M 32:46.2 10:00/M 28:55.4 8:50/M
1512 ANYTIME FITNESS – BEAR CORPORATE KATHY SYPEK ROB FITZGERALD CHRIS PARIS RYAN NORRIS 22 4:20:05.0 9:56/M 39:08.6 11:57/M 39:27.6 12:03/M 29:48.1 9:06/M 29:23.8 8:58/M
BETH PARIS STEPHANIE JOHNSON SYDNEY OBRIEN JONATHAN VOSS 25:27.8 7:46/M 25:41.5 7:51/M 35:39.0 10:53/M 35:28.2 10:50/M
1544 TEAM MOYER FAMILIES OF SMA BRIAN CUSICK BLAISE MOYER JOAN SMITH ETHAN ROBINSON 23 4:22:01.0 10:00/M 28:28.5 8:42/M 28:19.4 8:39/M 51:35.2 15:45/M 31:46.2 9:42/M
LUIS RIOS JENNIFER RIOS CRISTINA COLON TAYNA SPIEZIO 27:06.0 8:16/M 32:04.5 9:47/M 28:56.8 8:50/M 33:44.0 10:18/M
1558 CAPA – 8P TEAM FUNDRAISING MONICA LEPORE SEAN DORAN (w GUIDE) MICHAEL ROWAN (w GUIDE) DEVIN ADAMS (w GUIDE) 24 4:22:18.2 10:01/M 35:09.1 10:44/M 30:41.0 9:22/M 30:14.0 9:14/M 37:10.9 11:21/M
BRIANNA DONNELLY (w GUIDE) KRISTIN ROWAN (w GUIDE) MORGAN COOK-SATHER 34:23.4 10:30/M 31:19.8 9:34/M 28:17.8 8:38/M 35:02.0 10:42/M
1526 QUICK LIKE A (MEER)KAT MONTESSORI TEAM MORGAN SILVERS GRACE LASTER ADIN SHWEIKI ARIEL SHWEIKI 25 4:24:03.2 10:05/M 34:24.7 10:30/M 26:57.3 8:14/M 33:48.3 10:19/M 35:50.5 10:56/M
ISABEL SNYDER RENEE AMADO IAN SCOTT EVAN BASTINELLI 25:56.5 7:55/M 44:27.4 13:34/M 28:25.4 8:41/M 34:12.8 10:27/M
1527 MEERKAT MINDERS MONTESSORI TEAM STACEY SILVERS TRAVIS LASTER EHYAL SHWEIKI KERRY SHWEIKI 26 4:24:04.5 10:05/M 34:23.6 10:30/M 26:58.9 8:14/M 33:47.7 10:19/M 35:50.3 10:56/M
BRET SNYDER ADRIANNA WALL JEFF SILVERS JOANNA BREGER 25:55.8 7:55/M 44:28.3 13:35/M 28:25.8 8:41/M 34:13.8 10:27/M
1546 RUN LIKE THE WINDED BARCLAYS BANK ALEX RHODES DOMINIC CAMPAGNOLA COREY RYDER BILL RIGLER 27 4:27:46.4 10:13/M 38:47.3 11:51/M 33:54.6 10:21/M 26:03.1 7:57/M 31:13.2 9:32/M
ERICK MALMGREN CHRIS GALLAWAY JEANAE WALTERS MICHAEL MEDORA 34:41.2 10:35/M 36:57.7 11:17/M 32:42.2 9:59/M 33:26.9 10:13/M
1554 BEAR-GLASGOW Y – RUNNING TEAM 2 BEAR GLASGOW Y JAKE CONWAY SANDY BEARD JANE MARICICH JOHN HAND 28 4:28:32.7 10:15/M 31:30.3 9:37/M 41:29.2 12:40/M 37:34.8 11:28/M 27:35.3 8:25/M
BRIAN GRIFFIN NINA RUSSELL SHIRLEY HITCHENS JOHN CULNANE 38:16.6 11:41/M 34:33.3 10:33/M 29:24.8 8:59/M 28:08.2 8:35/M
1518 302 – DRIFT COMPATIBLE CHRISTIANA CARE MICHAEL W LITOSTANSKY SASHA LITOSTANSKY MICHAEL C LITOSTANSKY JENNIFER KRAUT 29 4:35:30.2 10:31/M 27:13.0 8:19/M 30:15.0 9:14/M 38:59.6 11:54/M 23:40.7 7:14/M
LAURI TAYLOR KIMBERLY JACKSON MARY GANT BARBARA LITOSTANSKY 37:14.6 11:22/M 39:22.3 12:01/M 46:40.1 14:15/M 32:04.8 9:47/M
1509 MEAN GREEN MACHINE FEMALE MASTERS ANDREA VU GIGI CASTRO CARIE ROSAL NWANDO TONY-ONUGU 30 4:39:42.0 10:41/M 29:39.5 9:03/M 35:46.1 10:55/M 41:46.2 12:45/M 32:20.0 9:52/M
ANNA MAGAT CHARIZZA MEDVED ABIGAIL LAUDER ELLEN LAUDER 43:19.4 13:14/M 30:47.1 9:24/M 32:38.4 9:58/M 33:25.0 10:12/M
1545 TEAM CHESLOCK #3 FAMILIES OF SMA TED JANUSZ JEANETTE FOOR AMY REVILLE ALEX JANUSZ 31 4:39:56.3 10:41/M 25:28.8 7:47/M 34:33.7 10:33/M 29:48.6 9:06/M 34:47.0 10:37/M
LAUREN JANUSZ CARA HUGHEY ZOEY JANUSZ MICHAEL APTER 39:56.5 12:12/M 40:57.7 12:30/M 36:01.3 11:00/M 38:22.3 11:43/M
1510 FEARLESS PINK PANTHERS FEMALE MASTERS KATHRINA CHUA ROMELIA OBESO MICHELLE CLEMENTE CYNTHIA UMOBI 32 4:42:42.5 10:47/M 29:44.5 9:05/M 34:52.8 10:39/M 42:24.2 12:57/M 35:34.1 10:52/M
PATTY BAILE MARICAR BADILLO MARIA TAMESIS JENNIFER LIQUIDO 37:00.7 11:18/M 34:31.3 10:32/M 38:09.1 11:39/M 30:25.5 9:17/M
1539 EIGHT RUNNERS & A BABY COED OPEN TAMARA ROBSON MELISSA KRASULJA DANA MONZO JAMIR AHMAD 33 4:43:34.3 10:49/M 47:39.3 14:33/M 40:57.3 12:30/M 43:49.6 13:23/M 30:25.7 9:17/M
KELLY VEACOCK ERIC MONZO JESSICA AHMAD LEE KRASULJA 32:55.3 10:03/M 31:41.5 9:40/M 28:06.6 8:35/M 27:58.6 8:32/M
1528 QUIRKY PEOPLE SPRINTING COED OPEN BRANDI MUEHLERTHALER BRITTNEY OFFENBACKER CRYSTAL SHEEHAN EMILY QUIG 34 4:46:41.1 10:57/M 38:57.3 11:54/M 34:00.7 10:23/M 34:56.0 10:40/M 29:34.5 9:02/M
GRANT GUNS JENNIFER GABRIELE LEA KUSHNER MELISSA CALVERESE 35:25.5 10:49/M 42:20.1 12:56/M 37:16.5 11:23/M 34:10.1 10:26/M
1503 RUNNING CHICKS FEMALE MASTERS KIRSTEN LANDON COLLEEN BROWN ANGELA ALLEN CHRISTIE WTLINGTON 35 4:47:13.8 10:58/M 31:22.5 9:35/M 32:20.9 9:52/M 27:41.1 8:27/M 43:50.8 13:23/M
RACHAEL SMITH LAURI BROCKSON CATHY MATTHEWS AMBER DURAND 52:28.0 16:01/M 37:41.4 11:30/M 27:24.2 8:22/M 34:24.5 10:30/M
1547 TEAM TITANS BARCLAYS BANK KALANDHI GANAPATHY JAYAKATHAN SIVASANKARAN NARWENDRA DOBBALA RAVI ARRA 36 4:49:05.8 11:02/M 30:45.6 9:23/M 35:35.7 10:52/M 35:13.9 10:45/M 39:54.9 12:11/M
NOYAL THOMAS BRISHAM BALHOTRA VIJAY TRIPASURI HARSHA YADALAM 37:05.8 11:19/M 29:34.3 9:02/M 44:26.5 13:34/M 36:28.8 11:08/M
1523 MIGHTY, MIGHTY MEERKATS MONTESSORI TEAM LYDIA SNYDER ADELINE LASTER WILLIAM SNYDER TEDDY DAVEY 37 4:50:23.0 11:05/M 38:08.6 11:39/M 39:04.7 11:56/M 37:09.6 11:21/M 36:41.2 11:12/M
CHARLOTTE DAVEY KATHRYN FARABAUGH MARISSA LANE STEFANIE GLICK 29:11.1 8:55/M 29:59.2 9:09/M 41:54.9 12:48/M 38:13.5 11:40/M
1524 MIGHTY MEERKAT MINDERS MONTESSORI TEAM ANNA QUISEL BECKY LASTER ANNA QUISEL KAY LAWSON 38 4:50:23.0 11:05/M 38:08.2 11:39/M 39:06.1 11:56/M 37:08.7 11:20/M 36:41.3 11:12/M
BECKY DAVEY GRANT FARABAUGH SHARON MILLER EVA GLICK 29:11.4 8:55/M 29:58.7 9:09/M 41:56.9 12:48/M 38:11.5 11:40/M
1529 DDRC – TEAM 2 RUNNING CLUB ANAR MODI KELLY MODI KRISH MODI TARA BALU 39 4:50:24.3 11:05/M 31:41.8 9:40/M 40:19.3 12:19/M 45:48.8 13:59/M 48:57.9 14:57/M
PRASAD KANCHANA AMAN SINGH ALLEN BALU ANURAG SINGH 30:28.8 9:18/M 32:43.1 9:59/M 27:22.0 8:21/M 33:02.3 10:05/M
1501 FEROCIOUS FREIBOTTS CORPORATE KELLY ALESSANDRINE SHANNON HIBBERD BRIAN BERRY CHRISTINE DESROCHERS 40 4:51:07.0 11:07/M 38:01.2 11:36/M 41:41.3 12:44/M 30:53.6 9:26/M 33:34.8 10:15/M
ANDREA KUPPRION DENISE ESCHER CYNTHIA MURASKA JACK KRAMER 44:17.5 13:31/M 44:15.9 13:31/M 28:40.9 8:45/M 29:41.5 9:04/M
1520 HSBC STREET STRIDERS HSBC BANK BETH PAGAN JOHN ALESSANDRINI SHARYN MALONE THOMAS PAVONARIUS 41 4:52:28.0 11:10/M 36:14.0 11:04/M 32:58.1 10:04/M 30:43.3 9:23/M 46:08.6 14:05/M
JULIETTE TABRON STEPHEN TEDESCHI LINDA TATE MARIA CRUZ 36:33.7 11:10/M 32:58.0 10:04/M 30:43.0 9:23/M 46:09.0 14:05/M
1531 SKITTLES CHRISTIANA CARE STEPHANIE LYNCH DEBORAH MOORE MARIE WELSH ALEXANDRA CRANE 42 4:53:57.0 11:13/M 27:01.5 8:15/M 37:27.0 11:26/M 33:46.1 10:19/M 40:11.7 12:16/M
BRENNAN THOMAS SHANNON PROSCENO ERIC PILLI DEBBIE PILLI 45:50.3 14:00/M 35:06.7 10:43/M 37:16.6 11:23/M 37:16.7 11:23/M
1551 REBEL ROADSTERS BARCLAYS BANK KS REDDY SIVA KODALI CHARAN SOMAROWTHU KIRAN KUMAR 43 4:58:10.0 11:23/M 33:12.3 10:08/M 36:58.8 11:17/M 27:21.2 8:21/M 32:17.0 9:51/M
SRINIVASA AMARAVADI DHARMENDRA R. KALAKOTA SANTOSH VADLAMUDI PRAVEEN REDDY 30:50.5 9:25/M 1:09:27.3 21:12/M 35:25.8 10:49/M 32:36.8 9:57/M
1553 BEAR-GLASGOW Y- RUNNING TEAM 1 BEAR-GLASGOW Y IAN MASSEY MEREDITH BAILEY-ORR TESSA WALLACE-NAPIER MELANIE JOHNSON 44 4:59:37.8 11:26/M 30:51.9 9:25/M 34:57.3 10:40/M 33:48.1 10:19/M 34:11.5 10:26/M
DINA GRIFFIN VICKI PRINGLE JENNIFER CORBETT EMMA CORBETT 49:11.0 15:01/M 43:24.6 13:15/M 34:27.0 10:31/M 38:46.0 11:50/M
1208 BGR! DE RHOD RUNNING CLUB STACY WHITEHEAD ASHLEY THAYER LENISE DEBOUSE AMBER YOUNG 45 5:06:22.6 11:42/M 32:33.5 9:56/M 36:57.5 11:17/M 40:57.3 12:30/M 34:02.5 10:24/M
RASHEIDA WASHINGTON NIAH MINOTT NAIMA GIBSON NYKA BROWN 40:54.6 12:29/M 44:16.0 13:31/M 43:21.0 13:14/M 33:19.9 10:10/M
1536 CCHS ROWDY RACERS CHRISTIANA CARE STEPHANIE NORTON SHERINE VELAZQUEZ CHRISTAL EVANS VICTORIA EMMONS 46 5:11:56.3 11:54/M 43:03.5 13:09/M 45:47.8 13:59/M 28:23.1 8:40/M 53:44.5 16:24/M
LAURA CLIFTON TONI ANN RAMSEY SUSAN CRANE PAMELA ABBOTT 41:23.4 12:38/M 37:26.2 11:26/M 33:08.5 10:07/M 28:59.1 8:51/M
1548 TEAM PHILIPPIDES BARCLAYS BANK KALIPPAN PITCHAIAH SREERAM SRINIVASARAGARAN SARAVANAN RAMASAMY SANTHANAKRISHAN RAMASAMY 47 5:15:02.8 12:01/M 32:15.0 9:51/M 33:22.5 10:11/M 40:35.9 12:24/M 46:23.1 14:10/M
VINODHINI RAMASUBRAMANIAN MEENA GANESAN SURENDRA VASIPALLI VASANTH SOMASUNDARAM 40:23.6 12:20/M 42:48.8 13:04/M 33:31.3 10:14/M 45:42.3 13:57/M
1555 26.2 MILES TO HAPPY HOUR COED MASTERS KATY HEISLER EDWARD SOWDEN SHARON BUCK KATIE BRENNECKE 48 5:21:35.3 12:16/M 37:16.8 11:23/M 1:32:51.6 28:21/M 31:48.3 9:43/M 33:18.8 10:10/M
MELISSA RUSSELL-PAYNE KERRI CUCCIA TOM CUCCIA TODD WORRALL 32:15.7 9:51/M 37:45.8 11:32/M 30:58.1 9:27/M 25:19.9 7:44/M
1504 MOMMIES GO MILES FEMALE OPEN JOYTI AJESH SAJANI SHAH NIDHI SHARMA VIDYA SOMU 49 5:29:19.0 12:34/M 41:06.2 12:33/M 37:02.8 11:18/M 33:47.0 10:19/M 41:42.3 12:44/M
MAYURA DANGE RUPAL DAVE JYOTI VAGARE SHEJAL VEERA 48:27.9 14:48/M 37:02.5 11:18/M 41:42.0 12:44/M 48:28.0 14:48/M
1514 FRESH LEGS FAMILY / COUPLES TERESA WATERS DYLAN WILSON JACE WILSON DORSHALEE BURNEY 50 5:52:58.9 13:28/M 55:01.6 16:48/M 38:48.4 11:51/M 39:25.7 12:02/M 44:17.7 13:31/M
ALIYAH GWATHNEY TAYNA GWATHNEY PAMELA MOORE VALERIE WORTHEN 37:04.6 11:19/M 58:22.3 17:49/M 43:09.9 13:11/M 36:48.4 11:14/M