11th Annual – 2014 Delaware 4 Person Relay Marathon – Wilmington, Delaware – May 11, 2014 – 172 Finishing 4P Teams

ID TEAM_NAME CATEGORY RUNNER1 RUNNER2 RUNNER3 RUNNER4 PLACE RUN 1 PACE RUN 2 PACE RUN 3 PACE RUN 4 PACE CHIP PACE
1100 UNCLES WITH BENEFITS MALE OPEN JAKE MOORE MIKE COMBS MARK MORELLI JASON LEONARD 1 34:57.5 5:20 38:03.0 5:49 38:35.8 5:53 36:51.1 5:38 2:28:27.6 5:40/M
1001 NEW BALANCE “DELAWARE” RACING TEAM CORPORATE PATRICK BOETTCHER MARK HANNAGAN MIKE O’BRIAN JOSH LOREN 2 37:21.2 5:42 36:30.4 5:34 37:51.5 5:47 37:22.8 5:42 2:29:06.0 5:41/M
1094 THE FORCE FOUR MALE OPEN NICHOLAS MONROE BEN FICKES AUGIE CARLOZZI KEVIN MURRAY 3 41:09.3 6:17 43:32.6 6:39 42:36.0 6:30 36:18.1 5:33 2:43:36.0 6:15/M
1134 RUN DMC COED OPEN DANI VAN VELSOR MARK COYLE ALEX SALINAS MIKE DIGENNARO 4 46:39.3 7:07 41:55.3 6:24 39:40.4 6:03 35:55.2 5:29 2:44:10.3 6:16/M
1045 THIRTY SOMETHING MALE OPEN JESSE GOODYEAR ADAM JONES STEVEN WHEELER ENOS BENBOW 5 42:04.4 6:25 41:24.2 6:19 45:00.9 6:52 38:05.7 5:49 2:46:35.3 6:21/M
1114 THE BALD & THE BEAUTIFUL COED MASTERS MATT CUTRONA LISA JALOT TOM STEENKAMER ANDREW SHEARER 6 40:26.8 6:10 39:45.5 6:04 47:06.0 7:11 41:05.8 6:16 2:48:24.3 6:26/M
1115 THE ANGELS FEMALE OPEN SARAH RUSK KELLY HOROWITZ SARAH ANTONAITIS JOANNA BAIRD 7 43:14.3 6:36 45:50.3 7:00 42:11.5 6:26 44:08.1 6:44 2:55:24.3 6:42/M
1013 RUN DRINK RUN COED MASTERS GREG CAULLER LYNNE KNOTHE SHERI SWEIGART DIRK SWEIGART 8 40:52.8 6:14 44:46.1 6:50 50:09.0 7:39 46:45.5 7:08 3:02:33.5 6:58/M
1009 GOOFY RUNNERS COED OPEN DAVID LANDON TERESA HUTSELL JOHN LANDON STACEY BLACK 9 42:24.0 6:28 46:56.0 7:10 46:31.4 7:06 48:45.1 7:27 3:04:36.6 7:03/M
1135 NCHS VARSITY SCHOOL KEVIN WHITE CHRIS CZERWINSKI ETHAN KELBY GABE ROY 10 50:32.0 7:43 44:36.9 6:49 48:43.3 7:26 45:34.7 6:57 3:09:27.0 7:14/M
1017 CREEK ROAD RUNNERS COED MASTERS KEITH CRISPIN SHANNON LENNON-EDWARDS DAVID EDWARDS WILLIAM FARQUHAR 11 43:20.8 6:37 48:15.4 7:22 52:32.6 8:01 45:18.2 6:55 3:09:27.2 7:14/M
1060 DDSR – WILL ROCK UR BOAT RUNNING CLUB JOHN HEALY GERRY PENNINGTON HOLLY SCOTT ORIBEL MCFANN-MORA 12 48:40.0 7:26 52:06.4 7:57 48:29.8 7:24 50:34.1 7:43 3:19:50.4 7:38/M
1061 RUNNING DOWN A DREAM COED MASTERS JENN FORD EMILY MORRISON JOE PITTMAN JOHN COSTELLO 13 49:11.1 7:31 1:01:42.8 9:25 49:44.9 7:36 41:57.0 6:24 3:22:35.9 7:44/M
1145 FEARSOME 4 COED OPEN JULIE BOESEN SHAWN BOESEN ERNIE DIOTALE JOSH BOESEN 14 51:22.2 7:51 51:29.2 7:52 54:56.5 8:23 47:39.0 7:16 3:25:27.0 7:50/M
1022 OUR WIVES MADE US DO THIS FAMILY/COUPLES DAVID HALL ROBBY ALVAREZ KATHY NGUYEN JENNIFER HALL 15 48:53.1 7:28 52:03.4 7:57 52:10.2 7:58 52:25.6 8:00 3:25:32.4 7:51/M
1144 MIKE’S MARAUDERS MALE MASTERS MIKE FORWOOD NATE DEPONTE JOE BURNS CHRIS MARADIE 16 57:02.9 8:42 49:38.5 7:35 52:58.5 8:05 46:24.8 7:05 3:26:04.9 7:52/M
1109 RUN PROF RUN MALE MASTERS THOMAS SCHUMACHER VICTOR KALIAKIN TRIPP SHENTON DANIEL WEILE 17 46:13.4 7:03 51:09.4 7:49 56:36.4 8:38 52:12.1 7:58 3:26:11.4 7:52/M
1124 FASTER PUSSYCATS FEMALE OPEN DENA BALSAMA JULIE SMITH BREIGH CHADWICK JOANNE LOPRESTI 18 50:12.8 7:40 48:55.6 7:28 51:49.5 7:55 57:24.7 8:46 3:28:22.7 7:57/M
1043 QUICK QUAKER QUARTET SCHOOL CARLOS CHARRIEZ DAVID GERTLER PHIL LESHOCK CHRISTOPHER VERRY 19 56:37.5 8:39 55:02.9 8:24 52:46.3 8:03 44:40.0 6:49 3:29:06.9 7:59/M
1151 OLD SCHOOL 2 COED SENIORS PETE GITNEY MIKE PIORKOWSKI JEANINE YZAGUIRRE MICK DONNELLY 20 46:34.4 7:07 49:03.3 7:29 1:09:19.2 10:35 44:50.4 6:51 3:29:47.4 8:00/M
1071 RED HOT MAMAS FEMALE OPEN ANDREA GRIFFITH JENNIFER CALLAGHAN DAWN CONLEY MEGAN COLEMAN 21 51:06.8 7:48 53:04.0 8:06 56:16.1 8:35 50:14.6 7:40 3:30:41.6 8:02/M
1173 2BZS COED OPEN LINDSEY ZIGENFUSS ELIZABETH SCHULTZ ERIC BLOM AMY BLOM 22 59:59.8 9:09 1:01:58.7 9:28 44:45.3 6:50 45:00.2 6:52 3:31:44.1 8:05/M
1171 DDSR – LSD (LOWER SLOWER DELAWARE RUNNING CLUB JOSEPH RUBACKY JODIE WEDEL ANNA HUSFELT CHRISTOPHER RUBACKY 23 49:11.3 7:31 53:20.9 8:09 56:57.8 8:42 53:51.3 8:13 3:33:21.4 8:09/M
1102 EASIER SAID THAN RUN MALE OPEN COREY SHUBRA JOSEPH FREEMAN TOM OGDEN JEFF EISENBERG 24 55:00.8 8:24 48:29.6 7:24 1:02:18.7 9:31 48:24.3 7:23 3:34:13.6 8:11/M
1083 HEAVY BREATHERS MALE MASTERS HERB FEUERHAKE WILLIAM GROSSKOPF BILL REIDINGER STEPHEN MOYER 25 1:03:56.3 9:46 50:03.6 7:38 51:28.0 7:51 50:32.0 7:43 3:36:00.0 8:15/M
1087 LOVENSHEIMER I FAMILY/COUPLES KRISTIN STUMP NICK HENRY JACK HOROWITZ MATT STUMP 26 53:23.6 8:09 50:04.8 7:39 59:51.7 9:08 54:17.7 8:17 3:37:37.9 8:18/M
1130 HAC TEAM FAST TWITCH RUNNING CLUB KELLY JONES RICH SLUSSER NICOLE MCKEE JULIE PFEFFER 27 52:27.3 8:00 57:16.2 8:45 52:38.7 8:02 57:53.6 8:50 3:40:15.9 8:24/M
1080 TURNT SQUAD FAMILY/COUPLES ALLAN NESKIE KATE WEIDNER JERRY WEIDNER ROBERT WEIDNER 28 46:27.2 7:05 53:50.1 8:13 49:10.8 7:30 1:12:13.0 11:02 3:41:41.3 8:28/M
1065 EAT PRAY RUN COED OPEN BRENDA BERNAL SAMANTHA HEMPHILL JESUS TREJO CRYSTAL TREJO 29 50:38.8 7:44 1:03:55.2 9:45 50:52.4 7:46 56:21.6 8:36 3:41:48.1 8:28/M
1018 WILLIAM E. PROUDFORD SICKLE CELL FUND FUNDRAISING JOHN MARK ZEBERKIEWICZ NATE STUHLMILLER ROBERT BURNS STEPHANIE NORMAN 30 57:00.3 8:42 59:53.6 9:09 48:24.0 7:23 56:57.4 8:42 3:42:15.4 8:29/M
1038 THE DOG SITTERS COED OPEN LISSY DEAN MATTHEW HANEY CAROLYN SILVERMAN ANDREW SILVERMAN 31 52:02.0 7:57 57:06.6 8:43 57:49.2 8:50 55:25.1 8:28 3:42:23.1 8:29/M
1021 THE TAILS OF TWO CHRISTINES FAMILY/COUPLES CHRISTINE SCHULTZ CHRISTINE CUCCIARRE DAVE SCHULTZ FRANK CUCCIARRE 32 54:59.6 8:24 1:01:19.0 9:22 54:23.1 8:18 52:10.8 7:58 3:42:52.6 8:30/M
1159 TEAM CHESLOCK #1 FAMILIES OF SMA DEAN HOLDEN JOHN CHESLOCK KIM HOLDEN SARAH SHARP 33 52:13.7 7:58 55:09.2 8:25 51:36.5 7:53 1:04:11.6 9:48 3:43:11.2 8:31/M
1085 FLYING SQUIRRELS SCHOOL LILY PETERSON MEGAN DOYLE HEATHER CALLAHAN MADDIE GEIGER 34 51:40.4 7:53 56:43.5 8:40 55:29.5 8:28 59:29.8 9:05 3:43:23.4 8:32/M
1184 OPTIMUM HEALTH GROUP CORPORATE GINA MILLER JULIA SLINEY CELIA GAMBACORTA MEGAN SHELLENBERGER 35 57:48.9 8:49 53:50.1 8:13 51:29.4 7:52 1:01:14.4 9:21 3:44:22.9 8:34/M
1131 NOT OUR FIRST RODEO RUNNERS COED MASTERS DAVID FRUCHTMAN HAENGINA BOYS JEFF KAHN CHRIS STEPHANO 36 53:16.4 8:08 58:44.9 8:58 52:19.7 7:59 1:01:07.6 9:20 3:45:28.6 8:36/M
1179 CAPA – TEAM 2 FUNDRAISING JT MCGONINGLE (w GUIDE) PAM MCGONINGLE (w GUIDE) LAURA WAITE AMY ROWLAND 37 47:50.3 7:18 53:43.1 8:12 1:18:59.6 12:04 45:35.5 6:58 3:46:08.6 8:38/M
1091 LONG DISTANCE MOVEMENT COED OPEN JUSTIN RILL JANE CHANDLEE SATOSHI TOMIOKA LAURA SPINU 38 53:48.9 8:13 1:02:38.2 9:34 50:46.3 7:45 59:46.9 9:07 3:47:00.4 8:40/M
1012 BEAR GLASGOW YMCA STARS COED OPEN JENNIFER BOUTIN GIA FORD JEFF GREEN KIMBERLY BORGES 39 49:36.6 7:34 51:01.3 7:47 52:31.3 8:01 1:14:46.9 11:25 3:47:56.2 8:42/M
1078 LADY MAC, NO BETH FEMALE MASTERS KATHRYN HANLEY CATHY GREER REBECCA BARNETT ADRIENNE SHEARER 40 53:24.7 8:09 1:09:45.4 10:39 51:49.9 7:55 54:09.5 8:16 3:49:09.6 8:45/M
1127 VALUE COED OPEN MITCH LAWN JENNA TOMEVI JIM MORRIS CHELSEA ERHART 41 50:04.7 7:39 58:35.7 8:57 58:17.6 8:54 1:03:12.8 9:39 3:50:10.9 8:47/M
1168 STOP THE BUS BARCLAYS BANK TEAM MATT MURPHY KEITH WALCH JAMES OLIPHANT MIKE NOONAN 42 1:03:36.5 9:43 52:04.8 7:57 58:55.4 9:00 56:22.1 8:36 3:50:58.9 8:49/M
1069 TEAM GMILLS CHOFE TEAM LAUREN HUSAIN ROSARIO VALLEJO DANIEL HUSAIN VICTORIA HUSAIN 43 36:30.8 5:34 1:03:01.9 9:37 1:12:31.9 11:04 59:14.3 9:03 3:51:18.9 8:50/M
1177 GET OFF MY HAC RUNNING CLUB REBECCA DEPORTE HEATHER AMLIN WELLS VINTON COOKE HARVEY 44 58:48.1 8:59 52:55.0 8:05 56:06.9 8:34 1:03:36.7 9:43 3:51:26.8 8:50/M
1132 SHAKE NO BAKE COED OPEN STEPHEN RAMICK MEGHAN RAMICK EVAN MATTHEWS DANIELLE KIRKMAN 45 1:08:33.1 10:28 59:37.5 9:06 1:02:14.1 9:30 41:36.0 6:21 3:52:00.9 8:51/M
1103 RUDY & HIS ROCKIN RUNNERS COED MASTERS AMY STRATTON MELISSA BUSHIE JENNA BERTINO RUDY DECKER 46 55:22.2 8:27 1:03:31.9 9:42 59:38.9 9:06 53:34.1 8:11 3:52:07.2 8:52/M
1153 LEAPING LABRADORS PERKS PACERS LOU PHILLIPS TONY HOUSER CAITLIN HARKNESS KEVIN HARKNESS 47 59:32.7 9:05 58:37.9 8:57 1:04:30.3 9:51 50:25.4 7:42 3:53:06.4 8:54/M
1048 DICK’S SPORTING GOODS (BRANDYWINE) CORPORATE STEVE CARPENTER CAMILE WALKER ANDREW KLEIN KATIE BARKSDALE 48 1:04:22.8 9:50 58:48.8 8:59 54:18.0 8:17 55:46.8 8:31 3:53:16.6 8:54/M
1003 GREENVILLE OB/GYN CHRISTIANA CARE TEAM JULIA POWELL KIRSTEN SMITH JESSICA APEL LIZ COONEY 49 1:03:54.2 9:45 1:07:05.0 10:15 52:38.5 8:02 51:14.3 7:49 3:54:52.2 8:57/M
1128 CONVENIENCE COED SENIORS ANNE SCHWARZ JOYCE VUOCOLO MICHAEL FOHNER MITCH LAWN 50 1:08:51.6 10:31 52:22.0 8:00 1:01:46.0 9:26 51:59.2 7:56 3:54:59.0 8:58/M
1176 3 ITALIANS + 1 COED MASTERS FRED GIORDANO TONY ZECCA CARIN PICCIRILLI CHARLIE PARSONS 51 1:04:18.2 9:49 59:33.3 9:05 1:02:52.8 9:36 48:29.6 7:24 3:55:13.9 8:59/M
1156 SMOKIN SAMOYEDS PERKS PACERS KAYLA ERICKSON MATT DIROCCO KATHY HOWARD EMILY HARRIS 52 52:11.3 7:58 55:24.6 8:27 52:27.1 8:00 1:15:11.3 11:29 3:55:14.4 8:59/M
1165 MOTIVATED MOM’S FEMALE OPEN KATIE GUTOWSKI AMY LEIDA LORI HOFFMAN HEATHER KENNEDY 53 1:03:15.8 9:39 50:41.6 7:44 1:01:39.3 9:25 59:40.6 9:07 3:55:17.4 8:59/M
1104 MCLANE CORPORATE LINDSAY SCHULTZ CRAIG SHERBURNE MIKE WINER JUSTIN ADAMS 54 58:34.4 8:56 58:55.9 9:00 1:03:28.7 9:41 54:36.8 8:20 3:55:35.9 9:00/M
1175 THE JAY BIRDS COED MASTERS KEVIN MCDERMOTT MARK MCDERMOTT DAN MCDERMOTT CHRISTINA MCDERMOTT 55 53:50.1 8:13 1:18:30.6 11:59 54:24.7 8:18 49:05.6 7:30 3:55:51.1 9:00/M
1174 KICKING ASPHALT SCHOOL SHEILA HERBST BRYNN FALISE KIRK KUCHARSKI GRANT DISHAROON 56 58:07.0 8:52 1:05:33.5 10:00 1:02:27.3 9:32 49:49.4 7:36 3:55:57.2 9:00/M
1108 AL’S PEEPS COED MASTERS BOB DOUGHERTY BOB HAMILL RYAN HAMILL AMANDA DOUGHERTY 57 53:42.7 8:12 1:02:23.4 9:31 1:00:08.0 9:11 59:51.4 9:08 3:56:05.6 9:01/M
1070 TWISTED BLISTERS COED MASTERS KERRI LEHNERT JEANNIE THWAITES MARK BOOLE JUNIOR THWAITES 58 1:05:57.6 10:04 1:01:53.3 9:27 56:28.1 8:37 53:46.5 8:13 3:58:05.7 9:05/M
1028 TEAM VELOCIRAPTOR FAMILY/COUPLES SAM WHITE TIM WHITE BECKY WHITE JACI WHITE 59 1:00:01.3 9:10 49:20.1 7:32 1:08:56.8 10:31 59:56.5 9:09 3:58:14.8 9:06/M
1089 POTATOES AND PIEROGIES FAMILY/COUPLES LAURA JEZYK MATT JEZYK SARAH GALLAGHER JON JEXYK 60 56:47.2 8:40 1:06:13.5 10:07 1:01:16.8 9:21 54:00.0 8:15 3:58:17.7 9:06/M
1154 SHUFFLING SHEPPARDS PERKS PACERS MICHAEL HALLMAN DIANE CRAWFORD RICKY SHELLER SHAUN RENDALL 61 59:58.6 9:09 54:30.3 8:19 58:33.4 8:56 1:05:44.0 10:02 3:58:46.4 9:07/M
1088 TEAM IMPACT COED OPEN CRYSTAL BROOKS COY CLARK JOHN JANNEY MATT HILL 62 1:05:58.8 10:04 59:04.0 9:01 1:02:10.9 9:29 51:33.6 7:52 3:58:47.4 9:07/M
1004 TOMORROW’S HEADLINE COED OPEN ROB SORANTINO AMANDA SHEPARD STEFANIE ENOS KIMBERLEE FREIRCHS 63 54:39.0 8:21 1:01:40.9 9:25 57:50.4 8:50 1:05:49.2 10:03 3:59:59.7 9:10/M
1155 DARTING DALMATIANS PERKS PACERS JOE PETRACCO STEVE SENDICKI TERESA HORN JONATHAN KING 64 1:01:13.8 9:21 1:01:39.5 9:25 56:48.8 8:40 1:01:34.9 9:24 4:01:17.2 9:13/M
1099 RUNNING FOR ML COED OPEN TRIPP WAY GINA WAY HEIDI COCUZZA MIKE COCUZZA 65 57:41.2 8:48 56:26.7 8:37 1:01:29.8 9:23 1:05:48.8 10:03 4:01:26.7 9:13/M
1158 RUNNING ROTTWEILERS PERKS PACERS TOM KEATING RICH SZYMANSKI CARISSA GIANNONE RENEE PETROGNANI 66 50:01.7 7:38 1:03:00.2 9:37 1:01:56.0 9:27 1:06:34.6 10:10 4:01:32.7 9:13/M
1126 QUALITY COED MASTERS CRYSTAL COREY MARGARET WEBB JAMES LOCKWOOD SURGE GHOSH 67 1:12:13.6 11:02 54:14.4 8:17 59:22.2 9:04 56:07.1 8:34 4:01:57.4 9:14/M
1133 J&C COED OPEN DAVID CRUMPLAR SARAH FOX TOM CRUMPLAR WILLIAM RIVERS 68 52:58.1 8:05 58:28.5 8:56 1:02:57.9 9:37 1:09:41.1 10:38 4:04:05.7 9:19/M
1138 HIGHMARK DELAWARE – BLUE STEEL CORPORATE THOMAS DEL GENIO ANDREW PINGHERA JOHN POLLOCK MELISSA FERGUSON 69 52:10.3 7:58 1:12:44.1 11:06 1:01:34.3 9:24 58:23.3 8:55 4:04:52.2 9:21/M
1034 PENELOPE’S PICKLES COED OPEN JOHN MAYOVER LAURA MAYOVER COURTNEY REEVES KEVIN YONKER 70 58:09.6 8:53 1:05:42.1 10:02 59:30.1 9:05 1:01:45.3 9:26 4:05:07.2 9:21/M
1054 TROTTING FOR TONY SCHOOL AMBER READER LEAH BERRICK LILLI FENDEL RYAN WALTZ 71 1:01:06.2 9:20 1:06:33.8 10:10 1:03:22.0 9:40 54:16.1 8:17 4:05:18.2 9:22/M
1185 CALM GIRLS FEMALE MASTERS MEGAN LAMB ANNIE ALLMAN CRYSTAL CROOK LISA PRINCE 72 58:30.3 8:56 1:03:49.2 9:45 1:04:59.3 9:55 58:07.2 8:52 4:05:26.2 9:22/M
1110 HSBC WARRIORS HSBC BANK LINDA OLOGI CHARLENE BROWN DAVID BITNER LATOSHA JONES 73 1:16:52.5 11:44 46:47.8 7:09 49:17.7 7:31 1:12:49.4 11:07 4:05:47.7 9:23/M
1084 PERPETUAL MOTION SQUAD SCHOOL JACOB ZEBLEY JILL MULLINS ERIN FERDINANDO RHONDA PARSONS 74 49:38.6 7:35 1:02:19.7 9:31 1:13:17.5 11:11 1:01:20.2 9:22 4:06:36.2 9:25/M
1008 NO GIVE ALL TAKE COED OPEN BRITT CLARK KRISTEN CLARK RICK SAXTON TOM STAINBACK 75 1:02:51.1 9:36 59:22.4 9:04 59:30.3 9:05 1:05:19.8 9:58 4:07:03.7 9:26/M
1040 DOC RUNNERS FEMALE OPEN NAOMI DAWKINS AMANDA ORGANEK MELISSA CARSON MICHELLE DAWKINS 76 1:02:53.0 9:36 57:52.6 8:50 1:04:51.3 9:54 1:01:32.3 9:24 4:07:09.4 9:26/M
1074 BLUE PAST YOU COED OPEN EMILY LEATHERS KRISTEN SKOPOWSKI KATHERINE SKOPOWSKI ERIC SADOWSKI 77 1:02:36.6 9:33 1:09:25.0 10:36 1:02:19.3 9:31 53:34.6 8:11 4:07:55.7 9:28/M
1059 RUNNING FOR CHRIST COED MASTERS KWAME GUY LARRY COAXUM GREG NICHOLSON KEESHA STEED 78 51:51.1 7:55 1:08:41.9 10:29 1:02:15.0 9:30 1:05:46.6 10:02 4:08:34.7 9:29/M
1031 TEAM HOT LEGS COED OPEN KATIE KEMPSKI JEFFREY WORK ERIC GREGG PATRICK FEE 79 1:10:43.8 10:48 59:57.9 9:09 1:02:56.1 9:36 56:55.3 8:41 4:10:33.2 9:34/M
1064 THIS USED TO BE EASY COED OPEN AMY MOORES JESSICA LEITGEB KYLE MOORES JIM LEITGEB 80 1:02:01.4 9:28 1:04:19.2 9:49 1:04:06.9 9:47 1:00:29.3 9:14 4:10:57.0 9:35/M
1081 MILES & MEALS COED OPEN CHRIS CONNELLY STEVE THOMPSON KELLY SHEEHAN ELIZABETH SHIN 81 1:08:13.8 10:25 58:50.2 8:59 57:05.2 8:43 1:06:48.2 10:12 4:10:57.5 9:35/M
1207 DISCOVER – THE GRAPE CRUSHERS CORPORATE MARGARET MITCHELL CHRISTINA STEWARD JOANNA CALLAHAN KELLY HERZKA 82 1:11:14.0 10:53 1:01:31.9 9:24 57:04.0 8:43 1:01:11.6 9:20 4:11:01.7 9:35/M
1073 RUN LIKE A MOTHER FEMALE OPEN NICOLE DIGIACOMO MARIA DUNLOP KATIE SKROBOT KATIE WEINRICH 83 1:02:56.0 9:36 1:00:50.3 9:17 1:05:05.7 9:56 1:02:12.1 9:30 4:11:04.2 9:35/M
1129 HAC CORE TEAM RUNNING CLUB BETH PEOPLES CAROL DICKERSON MELANIE ARNOLD LINDSEY SLUSSER 84 58:13.8 8:53 1:08:34.3 10:28 1:02:36.6 9:33 1:01:51.3 9:27 4:11:16.2 9:35/M
1157 PACING POINTERS PERKS PACERS EUGEN CHEN NICHOLE DIROCCO KIM DOHERTY MARY SCHLEUTER 85 59:29.1 9:05 1:06:28.3 10:09 1:15:09.6 11:28 50:50.3 7:46 4:11:57.5 9:37/M
1042 FARMING WITH DYNAMITE SQUARED COED OPEN ROGER DAVIS MICHELLE JOHNSON CHRIS JOHNSON KEITH JOHNSON 86 59:38.1 9:06 1:10:40.1 10:47 1:03:41.1 9:43 58:00.5 8:51 4:12:00.0 9:37/M
1121 ANDY AND THE ZUMBRARIANS COED OPEN JAMIE PARKER NASHELLI TAVI CHRISTINE PAYNE ANDY PARKER 87 1:00:00.6 9:10 1:05:21.0 9:59 1:05:17.5 9:58 1:02:04.2 9:29 4:12:43.5 9:39/M
1096 BGR! – TEAM JENND RUNNING CLUB JOY HUNT KANANI HINES KALIA HINES JENNIFER DANIELS 88 58:01.6 8:51 1:03:04.6 9:38 1:17:27.6 11:49 54:16.6 8:17 4:12:50.5 9:39/M
1055 FOUR DRAGON BALL COED MASTERS LA ONG FERGUSON RON MORTEL KARA ROONEY MARYANN HOLLOWAY 89 1:01:37.8 9:24 57:21.9 8:45 1:16:10.0 11:38 57:48.1 8:49 4:12:58.0 9:39/M
1049 FRIENDS WITH KIDS FAMILY/COUPLES ERIKA SALINSKI JULIA ARIENO ANDREW ARIENO JASON SALINSKI 90 1:09:48.2 10:39 58:26.8 8:55 1:03:02.3 9:37 1:01:45.5 9:26 4:13:03.0 9:40/M
1152 BLAZING BEAGLES PERKS PACERS GRACE SHELLER GARY COLEMAN BEN MACPHERSON JOCELYN SENDECKI 91 50:06.3 7:39 1:29:50.6 13:43 50:54.5 7:46 1:02:23.4 9:31 4:13:15.0 9:40/M
1187 RUNNERBABES FEMALE OPEN AMANDA DE ROCILI CLAUDINE MALONE LAUREN VERFAILLE RAMONE PAT LAVALLE PATANUDE 92 57:59.8 8:51 1:00:56.8 9:18 1:10:16.8 10:44 1:04:31.6 9:51 4:13:45.2 9:41/M
1052 CLUB 1403 FT. THE BIG D MALE OPEN MICHAEL DEE KEVIN HEITHANS TC MARTIN ALEX COLEMAN 93 1:02:36.3 9:33 1:07:25.1 10:18 1:08:58.3 10:32 54:48.6 8:22 4:13:48.5 9:41/M
1107 REBEL FORERUNNERS RUNNING CLUB ALEX WAGNER LENORA WAGNER CHRISTA POLICELLA LAUREN ZERUTH 94 57:58.6 8:51 1:07:52.5 10:22 59:15.8 9:03 1:09:12.8 10:34 4:14:20.0 9:42/M
1076 HSBC RUN4FUN HSBC BANK ALISON RUSSELL JON CETIN AARON JAVIER JOSEPH FORDE 95 1:10:12.3 10:43 1:01:32.8 9:24 1:11:35.1 10:56 51:20.5 7:50 4:14:40.9 9:43/M
1058 4 THE 238TH MISFITS COED OPEN AUDREY SHARPE MARY BAURENSCHMIDT ISAAC HARSH GABE HALEY 96 1:07:52.8 10:22 1:06:01.2 10:05 1:11:55.4 10:59 49:48.2 7:36 4:15:37.7 9:45/M
1160 TEAM CHECLOCK #2 FAMILIES OF SMA CURT CLOUSER JENNIFER KELLY KENNY KELLY NICOLE CHECLOCK 97 59:39.0 9:06 1:04:56.9 9:55 1:05:47.1 10:03 1:05:28.3 10:00 4:15:51.5 9:46/M
1139 HIGHMARK DELAWARE – BLUE ASSORTMENT CORPORATE KRISTINA PENROD MICHAEL STEWART ANGELA PROFITA TINA BOGIA 98 1:03:10.8 9:39 1:06:31.0 10:09 58:00.9 8:51 1:08:24.8 10:27 4:16:07.7 9:47/M
1010 BRAINSTORM FAMILY/COUPLES CHARLOTTE BRAINARD MARK G. BRAINARD BRIDGET BRAINARD MARK T. BRAINARD 99 1:08:13.9 10:25 1:05:46.1 10:02 1:05:31.1 10:00 56:38.5 8:39 4:16:09.7 9:47/M
1014 KICKIN’ ASPHALT COED MASTERS CYNTHIA MCMAHON KIM WINGO BILL WHEATLEY MIKE WILDE 100 1:10:27.6 10:45 59:51.9 9:08 59:20.3 9:04 1:06:43.3 10:11 4:16:23.2 9:47/M
1032 MARSHALL MANIACS SCHOOL LAURA BERGER ERIN DUBOIS SUSAN LAKE PAULA WOOLFOLK 101 53:41.3 8:12 57:02.9 8:42 1:08:16.0 10:25 1:17:36.4 11:51 4:16:36.7 9:48/M
1036 TAG, YOU’RE IT FEMALE OPEN JODY CARSON HEATHER PANICHELLI JENN HENRY ASHLEY PANICHELLI 102 1:04:49.8 9:54 1:06:15.8 10:07 1:09:18.3 10:35 56:15.9 8:35 4:16:39.9 9:48/M
1026 WHO CAN BEAT MOTHER? FAMILY/COUPLES ANDREA KREINER LAUREN MIRZAKHALILI ALI MIRZAKHALILI CECILIA MADDEN 103 1:06:09.3 10:06 1:08:45.8 10:30 1:02:20.2 9:31 1:00:11.5 9:11 4:17:27.0 9:50/M
1182 DEL – 4 COED SENIORS BOB RUGGIO BILL RHODUNDA TONY RUGGIO MEREDITH COHEN 104 1:17:27.7 11:49 1:10:42.3 10:48 1:01:18.3 9:22 48:16.1 7:22 4:17:44.5 9:50/M
1037 STOP PASSING US COED MASTERS MIKE MAZZOLA ERIC CRAFT CLEON MURRAY MICHELLE NORTHSHIELD 105 58:34.3 8:56 1:07:59.4 10:23 1:08:39.7 10:29 1:05:08.9 9:57 4:20:22.5 9:56/M
1146 WTF: WHERES THE FOOD FEMALE OPEN KELSEA SCHUMACHER KEELY HEINTZ SOOZIN LEWIS JAIME TOMLINSON 106 54:32.0 8:20 1:21:39.0 12:28 1:04:08.8 9:47 1:00:04.1 9:10 4:20:24.0 9:56/M
1093 FM4SKINS COED OPEN BRADLEY SANDELLA LISA MAXWELL INA LI JEFFREY GUARINO 107 1:12:04.9 11:00 1:02:01.4 9:28 1:02:29.0 9:32 1:03:53.6 9:45 4:20:29.0 9:57/M
1057 WHEN IN ROME FAMILY/COUPLES JOHN MELSON CASEY MELSON ANDY FOX KELLY FOX 108 55:23.1 8:27 57:59.0 8:51 1:11:10.0 10:52 1:16:04.4 11:37 4:20:36.5 9:57/M
1079 HEART AND SOLE FEMALE MASTERS ELAINE OSMAN DAWN DOMBCHIK KATHY TESTA EILEEN KEHOE 109 1:12:57.0 11:08 1:03:06.2 9:38 1:06:26.9 10:09 58:33.7 8:56 4:21:04.0 9:58/M
1118 HEY BABE, YOUR PACE OR MINE? COED OPEN ERIC PERSAK ALLY MCCORD MIKE PERSAK LIBBY RICHARDSON 110 56:02.0 8:33 1:07:36.6 10:19 1:04:02.2 9:47 1:13:23.3 11:12 4:21:04.2 9:58/M
1120 QUICK PEEPS IN SNEAKS COED OPEN CHRISTINA XIA ROBB HARMAN CRAIG KOCH CHRISTINA XIA 111 1:07:35.3 10:19 56:13.1 8:35 1:15:26.4 11:31 1:02:19.1 9:31 4:21:34.0 9:59/M
1183 WILL RUN FOR BEER COED OPEN CRAIG MINARICH LAURA MYERS KATHY TORRES KELLY WICHMAN 112 59:57.0 9:09 1:00:45.4 9:16 1:19:38.4 12:09 1:01:31.3 9:24 4:21:52.2 10:00/M
1025 TEAM V COED MASTERS VASANTHI IYER BRENDA ROACH MICHAEL NAPPI SUSAN GALLAGHER 113 1:13:48 11:48 1:04:44 10:21 53:03:00 8:29 1:10:33 11:17 4:22:08 10:00/M
1029 TEAM HDTV COED OPEN HAILEY KING DAVID BIDDLE VALERIE BIDDLE TAMMY HAHN 114 1:12:15.9 11:02 58:46.8 8:58 1:10:23.3 10:45 1:00:57.9 9:18 4:22:24.1 10:01/M
1056 RUNNING WILD COED OPEN JILLIAN LANE TRISTAN SPATES JENNIFER JARRELL MARK LOZIER 115 1:02:34.3 9:33 1:03:18.7 9:40 1:08:42.5 10:29 1:07:55.6 10:22 4:22:31.2 10:01/M
1150 BEAR GLASGOW Y – TEAM 5 BEAR-GLASGOW Y DIANE ARGO ANN PEOPLES ERLEEN GOLDEN ERIN SHIN 116 58:53.4 8:59 55:35.5 8:29 1:08:05.2 10:24 1:20:27.0 12:17 4:23:01.2 10:02/M
1147 BEAR GLASGOW Y – THE GLUTEIATORS BEAR-GLASGOW Y SANDRA WALDEE-WARDEN BILL IVERS LORI WALDEE-WARDEN CLAUDIA MASTRIANA 117 1:06:30.6 10:09 1:03:20.4 9:40 1:05:29.4 10:00 1:07:41.5 10:20 4:23:02.0 10:02/M
1005 BROAD STREET BABES FEMALE MASTERS KIM RIZZO GRETTLE HUBER LORI SHIFLETT REBECCA ROBERTSON 118 1:18:12.9 11:56 57:26.0 8:46 48:53.2 7:28 1:19:24.3 12:07 4:23:56.6 10:04/M
1072 FIRST TIMERS COED OPEN LAUREN LITWIN MICHELE MCBRIDE MEGAN ROTH MATT ROSENTHAL 119 1:04:54.6 9:55 1:08:44.3 10:30 1:09:10.6 10:34 1:01:28.0 9:23 4:24:17.6 10:05/M
1170 CALL ME CUPCAKE RUNNERS FEMALE OPEN CANDACE DECKER PHYLLIS HOFF JOY TRUITT MATTHEW TRUITT 120 1:00:29.8 9:14 1:17:57.6 11:54 1:09:49.1 10:40 56:09.6 8:34 4:24:26.3 10:06/M
1180 ASPA – 4P TEAM CORPORATE ALICE ROSS-BIDDLE SUZY ARIZA ERIN SPADEA JESSICA FLURIE 121 59:39.1 9:06 1:17:58.3 11:54 1:08:12.9 10:25 58:36.8 8:57 4:24:27.3 10:06/M
1161 TEAM PJ #1 FAMILIES OF SMA NICOLE KEANE DAVE KEANE DEBBIE TAYLOR JOE LEIGHTON 122 1:16:36.0 11:42 1:02:11.6 9:30 1:06:54.6 10:13 58:58.8 9:00 4:24:41.2 10:06/M
1106 GIDDY UP! COED OPEN SAMANTHA MILLER JAMES NELSON, JR. ANTHONY GILLIAM DORIAN KUECHLER 123 1:11:45.9 10:57 58:53.0 8:59 59:18.0 9:03 1:14:50.0 11:25 4:24:47.0 10:06/M
1162 TEAM PJ #2 FAMILIES OF SMA LAURIE SHAHAN ANDREA COLLINS KELSEY BARRY TINA DOMBROSKI 124 1:10:37.1 10:47 1:09:11.3 10:34 1:05:30.9 10:00 59:55.3 9:09 4:25:14.7 10:07/M
1098 FIT AND FAST COED OPEN KIMBERLY MCNEIL DIONNE PRICE TOBI BENNETT SAMANTHA MITCHELL 125 1:24:47.4 12:57 1:14:55.9 11:26 1:12:13.1 11:02 33:51.2 5:10 4:25:47.7 10:09/M
1137 HIGHMARK DELAWARE – 8TH FLOOR GIRLS CORPORATE ASHEY MORRIS BRAD DAHMS SUE DAHMS LAKRISTA SHIRES 126 49:06.6 7:30 48:03.8 7:20 1:11:52.3 10:58 1:37:06.1 14:49 4:26:08.9 10:09/M
1181 SPIRITED SPRINTERS MALE OPEN SANTOSH KALOJI SWARUN BUDDHINENI VALMSHI MARRIPELLY AVANEESH KUMBALA 127 1:05:38.5 10:01 1:15:58.7 11:36 1:04:15.7 9:49 1:02:02.9 9:28 4:27:56.0 10:14/M
1105 CEREAL KILLERS FAMILY/COUPLES ERICA CHADICK NATALIE CHADICK ADAM CHADICK NICHOLAS CHADICK 128 1:11:52.3 10:58 1:10:32.5 10:46 1:19:04.7 12:04 46:29.3 7:06 4:27:59.0 10:14/M
1117 SHOWSTOPPERS COED OPEN JULIE SMITH DOUG SMITH EDDIE ATTUQUAYEFIO JERMAINE SMITH 129 1:04:11.2 9:48 1:13:35.2 11:14 1:15:28.7 11:31 56:02.3 8:33 4:29:17.5 10:17/M
1035 MACH 10 COED OPEN NIKHIL GUPTA MEERA NAIR DIVYA CHOPRA RAGHAV SINGHANIA 130 59:38.5 9:06 1:05:10.6 9:57 59:47.4 9:08 1:25:45.3 13:05 4:30:22.0 10:19/M
1066 SO U C Y WE RUN! FAMILY/COUPLES IRENE SOUCY ELIZABETH SOUCY TAYLOR SOUCY ANTHONY SOUCY 131 54:57.4 8:23 1:05:52.4 10:03 1:11:30.9 10:55 1:18:10.0 11:56 4:30:30.9 10:19/M
1082 3 MEN & A LITTLE LADY COED MASTERS PATRICK MESA KIMBERLY MESA STUART SMITH BILL NOTTINGHAM 132 56:55.9 8:41 1:20:27.2 12:17 1:02:22.8 9:31 1:11:15.9 10:53 4:31:02.0 10:21/M
1140 HIGHMARK DELAWARE – HIGHMARKSMEN CORPORATE KAREN SOJA SEAN COSGROVE MATTHEW STEHL JEFF LAM 133 1:01:35.6 9:24 1:02:24.5 9:32 1:19:06.0 12:05 1:08:40.5 10:29 4:31:46.7 10:22/M
1122 DDRC – TEAM 1 RUNNING CLUB TRUPTI SHETH BHAVNISH PARIKH NEAL VADDI DILIP MODI 134 1:11:23.1 10:54 59:23.6 9:04 1:12:42.3 11:06 1:09:17.1 10:35 4:32:46.2 10:25/M
1166 ALZ – WE SPARKLE AND WE KNOW IT FUNDRAISING RENEE SCHLENNER REBECCA SANCHEZ ANN MARIE MANLOVE RASHMI MURTHY 135 1:00:41 9:42 1:00:53 9:44 1:10:25 11:15 1:20:54 12:56 4:32:53 10:24/M
1125 WHINERS FEMALE MASTERS PEGGY GERETY JEN TYER SHARON ISABELLE LAUREN FRANCIS 136 1:19:08.9 12:05 1:11:55.0 10:59 59:08.9 9:02 1:03:06.6 9:38 4:33:19.5 10:26/M
1178 CAPA – TEAM 1 FUNDRAISING COREY LUTTRELL DAN CASEY JUSTIN DABERKOE FRANK HUGHES 137 1:13:06.9 11:10 1:10:03.8 10:42 1:01:50.3 9:26 1:08:29.7 10:27 4:33:30.7 10:26/M
1033 TEAM JKMP COED OPEN PATRICIA DURBANO JASON SOWDEN KEVIN CROSS MICHELLE CROSS 138 1:10:12.1 10:43 1:01:44.9 9:25 1:14:26.7 11:22 1:08:01.4 10:23 4:34:25.2 10:28/M
1030 OWEN BETTER RUN FAST FAMILY/COUPLES OWEN COYLE MEGAN KISSIG NICOLE BURRIS ASHLEY COYLE 139 50:51.8 7:46 1:20:40.0 12:19 1:21:35.8 12:27 1:01:29.1 9:23 4:34:36.7 10:29/M
1086 THE GLOBE TROTTERS COED OPEN JENNIFER CHAMBERLAIN CANDICE MURRAY ADRIANE SMITH BAHU GILLIAM 140 1:12:41.6 11:06 1:27:35.1 13:22 58:09.1 8:53 57:43.0 8:49 4:36:09.0 10:32/M
1111 HSBC PACERS HSBC BANK JAMIE WORKMAN CHRISTINE KEATING SHYAM YAGNARAMAN BROOKE EDWARDS 141 51:07.0 7:48 1:04:01.1 9:46 1:07:50.1 10:21 1:33:10.7 14:13 4:36:09.0 10:32/M
1023 BARRE BRAWLERS COED OPEN AMANDA BUNDEK MARK HARRO CHRISTINA HOENISCH NICOLE BRENTLINGER 142 1:17:56.1 11:54 1:13:56.3 11:17 1:09:58.6 10:41 55:38.8 8:30 4:37:30.0 10:35/M
1067 CHARIOTS OF FIRE AND EMBERS CHOFE TEAM MOHNISH UMASHANKAR SHANTHI UMASHANKAR KORATTI UMASHANKAR AKSHAY UMASHANKAR 143 1:09:56.8 10:41 1:24:07.6 12:51 1:01:50.7 9:26 1:01:49.8 9:26 4:37:45.0 10:36/M
1047 ROAD SCHOLARS FEMALE MASTERS MELISSA FORAN MICHELLE RABINOVITCH CHRISS ZIMMERMAN JEANETTE PEREY 144 1:19:57.1 12:12 1:12:56.2 11:08 1:00:21.0 9:13 1:04:57.1 9:55 4:38:11.5 10:37/M
1095 GIVE US SOME SLACK COED MASTERS RAYMOND BANKS GMERICE BANKS SCOTT BEHNKE TOM WEBSTER 145 1:26:52.0 13:16 1:08:20.7 10:26 1:09:46.8 10:39 59:07.2 9:02 4:44:06.8 10:51/M
1024 LUX N CREW COED OPEN MARIE NEAVES APRIL NEAVES JONATHAN SCHOOFS RYAN KRAATZ 146 1:16:40.2 11:42 1:06:56.8 10:13 1:15:41.8 11:33 1:07:08.8 10:15 4:46:27.8 10:56/M
1020 O’S FEMALE OPEN AMY SHOCKLEY NICOLE GREENPLATE KERRIE DEVITO SARAH WILHELM 147 1:12:16.3 11:02 1:08:50.4 10:31 1:12:15.7 11:02 1:15:44.5 11:34 4:49:07.0 11:02/M
1046 COOL RUNNINGS FEMALE OPEN JAMIE ANDERSON JENNIFER MURRAY SARA STEVENSON ALYSSA ZUKA 148 1:11:03.4 10:51 1:18:15.5 11:57 1:10:27.2 10:45 1:14:16.5 11:20 4:54:02.8 11:13/M
1186 TEAM F3 COED MASTERS LINDA KNORR JODI PRIES NANCY HAWKINS RYAN PAYUS 149 1:02:27.8 9:32 1:21:36.9 12:27 1:27:18.7 13:20 1:03:27.1 9:41 4:54:50.5 11:15/M
1075 HSBC ROAD RUNNERS HSBC BANK AMY WEISS HEIDI MCCORMICK ANDREE GALINDO AMY LEE 150 1:06:43.1 10:11 1:11:37.4 10:56 1:24:59.0 12:58 1:11:47.3 10:58 4:55:06.9 11:16/M
1148 BEAR GLASGOW Y – CATCH US IF YOU CAN BEAR-GLASGOW Y KATLYN COFRANSICO CHERI PEARSON BECKY STOUT HOLLY BOYER-ZAKROCIEMSKI 151 1:13:47.1 11:16 1:04:32.5 9:51 1:13:21.5 11:12 1:24:11.5 12:51 4:55:52.8 11:18/M
1063 FAST MAMAS FEMALE OPEN JEN MULLEN KRISTIN CAMP ELLEN BOCKIUS STEFANIE MARSHALL 152 1:14:50.3 11:25 1:19:41.7 12:10 1:23:53.5 12:48 57:37.3 8:48 4:56:03.0 11:18/M
1141 HOUSWIVES OF ADAMS RUN FEMALE MASTERS LYNN ROBINSON CINDY SPARCO ANDREA STECKLINE NANCY VENTRESCA 153 1:05:37.8 10:01 1:25:39.1 13:05 1:21:12.2 12:24 1:03:36.6 9:43 4:56:05.8 11:18/M
1051 NOT OVER THE HILL YET COED MASTERS SUSAN SIMS JENNIFER NORRIS NICOLE WALTHER MICHAEL SIMS 154 1:21:20.0 12:25 1:18:48.0 12:02 1:15:40.1 11:33 1:02:40.2 9:34 4:58:28.5 11:24/M
1113 HSBC TRAILBLAZERS HSBC BANK NANCY TAYLOR JARED SMITH WILLIAM MOORE RAVI R. POLU 155 1:16:53.1 11:44 1:07:28.8 10:18 1:24:52.4 12:57 1:10:09.9 10:43 4:59:24.3 11:26/M
1062 RUN 4 FUN CHOFE TEAM JAY GOVINDAN LAKSHMI GOVINDAN BRIANNE KUCERIK TOM GOVINDAN 156 52:02.8 7:57 1:25:55.6 13:07 1:12:46.9 11:07 1:28:50.4 13:34 4:59:35.8 11:26/M
1092 SLOW IS THE NEW FAST FAMILY/COUPLES ERIN BARILLARE JODY BARILLARE MIKE CARLISLE BRIANNA CARLISLE 157 1:10:27.5 10:45 1:06:16.5 10:07 1:22:08.0 12:32 1:22:08.0 12:32 5:01:00.0 11:29/M
1053 TEAM NEXT LEVEL COED OPEN DEJANELLE WILSON CHEYANNE MCMILLAN DWAYNE ANDERSON JASMINE WORTHEN 158 1:16:43.3 11:43 1:17:07.2 11:46 1:10:29.1 10:46 1:19:17.9 12:06 5:03:37.6 11:35/M
1149 BEAR GLASGOW Y – TEAM 4 BEAR-GLASGOW Y DAMON HOPKINS NICOLE BERZINS TAMISHA HOPKINS CADY FLEMING 159 1:01:28.1 9:23 1:14:43.0 11:24 1:24:57.2 12:58 1:23:22.8 12:44 5:04:31.3 11:37/M
1172 WORLD 4 COED OPEN KUME NSONGKA VALERIE TATA POOJA BERI SHELLY HOGLUND 160 1:17:24.1 11:49 1:13:16.1 11:11 1:12:50.6 11:07 1:23:00.1 12:40 5:06:31.1 11:42/M
1119 BABES RUN CHRISTIANA CARE TEAM EVALYNE MWANGI CHIKA CHUKNUOCHA DEBORAH FIERRO TABITHA MBUGUA 161 1:00:05.9 9:10 1:12:16.5 11:02 1:19:01.4 12:04 1:35:49.1 14:38 5:07:13.1 11:43/M
1007 CHICKS WITH KICKS FAMILY/COUPLES KELLIE MORRIS HALEY MORRIS LINDA MORRIS CAMILLE DINON 162 1:07:37.3 10:19 1:34:51.8 14:29 1:13:12.5 11:11 1:13:11.2 11:10 5:08:53.0 11:47/M
1068 SMILE CHOFE TEAM AKSHAYA RAMAN SWATHI RAMAN RAVISHANKAR RAMAN PANKAJ JAIN 164 1:12:00.8 11:00 1:23:10.4 12:42 1:23:06.0 12:41 1:11:36.7 10:56 5:09:54.1 11:50/M
1011 KICKIN’ ASSPHALT COED MASTERS BARRY KELLY MARYANN KELLY DAWN LEAKE ROB REIFENDIFER 165 1:18:03.1 11:55 1:22:29.4 12:36 1:26:23.8 13:11 1:06:07.7 10:06 5:13:04.1 11:57/M
1164 RUNNING ON EMPTY FEMALE MASTERS ANN-MARIE BAKER LISA CONTI AMY KRZYZANOWKII ASHLEY WHITING 166 1:27:33.1 13:22 1:07:34.5 10:19 1:19:24.3 12:07 1:21:04.0 12:23 5:15:36.1 12:03/M
1077 “MOT”LEY CREW COED MASTERS LEIF BRYAN ERIC MCKENZIE CHARON MIDDLETON KELVIN TYRELL 167 1:16:34.7 11:41 1:32:05.0 14:04 1:16:59.9 11:45 1:10:57.3 10:50 5:16:37.1 12:05/M
1256 MARATHI COED OPEN ANUP VIDWANS SANGEETA VIDWANS NIDHI GODBOLE ASHLESHA CHAUGHULE 168 1:02:32.3 9:33 1:30:22.1 13:48 1:22:27.2 12:35 1:38:16.2 15:00 5:33:38.0 12:44/M
1006 WTF? (WHERE’S THE FINISH?) FEMALE OPEN ANDREA HOUSER SHARON RUEGSEGGER KATIE GLAZIER CARRIE KEE 169 1:14:20.0 11:21 1:31:37.3 13:59 1:19:54.5 12:12 1:28:21.5 13:29 5:34:13.4 12:45/M
1041 BGR! – HOT MAMAS RUNNING CLUB KELLY KIRLIN TAMARA BROWN MELORIE POTEAT SUSAN BROWN 170 1:17:56.6 11:54 1:33:33.0 14:17 1:17:43.5 11:52 1:28:41.6 13:32 5:37:54.9 12:54/M
1143 ITHINKICANDOIT COED MASTERS MEGHANA RAJE NEIL KARNIK SUNIL GODBOLE THOMAS GARBERINA 171 1:47:46.4 16:27 1:19:04.2 12:04 1:20:24.0 12:16 1:21:23.9 12:25 5:48:38.7 13:18/M
1016 DRINKING TEAM WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM COED OPEN ANNE FRIZZLE SHAWN FRIZZLE KATIE DIXON JAKE HIRSCHHORN 172 1:46:49.5 16:18 1:33:07.6 14:13 56:45.3 8:40 1:46:48.4 16:18 6:03:31.0 13:52/M