9th Annual – 2012 Delaware 4 Person Relay Marathon – Wilmington, Delaware – May 13, 2012 – 184 Finishing Teams

PLACE TEAM_NAME CATEGORY RUNNER1 RUNNER2 RUNNER3 RUNNER4  ID Runner 1 R1 Pace Runner 2 R2 Pace Runner 3 R3 Pace Runner 4 R4 Pace Chip Time Total Pace
1 NEW BALANCE RACING TEAM 1 CORPORATE JOSH LOREN PATRICK BOETTCHER MICHAEL LOSAPIO MARK HANNAGAN 1001 36:36.2 5:35 38:00.3 5:48 37:53.6 5:47 38:04.1 5:49 2:30:34.4 5:45/M
2 MAC ATTACK MALE OPEN GEOFFREY HEATH JAMES PASCOE KEVIN MCLAUGHLIN JAMES TOWNSEND 1109 38:18.8 5:51 40:47.6 6:14 39:16.6 6:00 38:03.6 5:49 2:36:26.7 5:58/M
3 NEW BALANCE MASTERS MALE MASTERS JAY COUGHENOUR TOM STEENKAMER TOM JERMYN ANDY SHEARER 1200 41:02.7 6:16 41:57.6 6:24 43:34.3 6:39 40:23.9 6:10 2:46:58.7 6:22/M
4 4 REBELS 4 EVER REBEL RUNNERS LENORA WAGNER JAMES BRAY TONY CHELPATY JOHN CULNANE 1192 41:25.0 6:19 48:42.3 7:26 47:19.8 7:13 45:37.9 6:58 3:03:05.2 6:59/M
5 OLD SCHOOL COED SENIORS PETE GITNEY MIKE PIORKOWSKI ELEANOR GITNEY MICK DONNELLY 1043 45:02.6 6:53 49:31.3 7:34 48:35.5 7:25 44:02.0 6:43 3:07:11.6 7:09/M
6 THE EXPENDABLES COED OPEN DANI VAN VELSOR PAT RILEY MIKE DIGENNARO PAT RILEY 1163 48:40.2 7:26 41:03.3 6:16 45:40.8 6:58 53:34.2 8:11 3:08:58.7 7:13/M
7 SOLE TRAIN MALE MASTERS DIRK SWEIGART JEREMY SMITH MARK LEWISH DON ROPP 1010 45:31.5 6:57 46:25.3 7:05 48:17.2 7:22 49:21.0 7:32 3:09:35.2 7:14/M
8 CREEK ROAD RUNNERS COED MASTERS WILLIAM ROSE SHANNON LENNON-EDWARDS DAVID EDWARDS CHRIS MARTENS 1033 42:49.5 6:32 48:41.2 7:26 51:25.4 7:51 49:06.3 7:30 3:12:02.5 7:20/M
9 THE MINISTRY OF CARING FUNDRAISING JACOB WERRETT AARON STEWART ROBERT BURNS PATRICK FLAVIN 1180 52:44.0 8:03 48:59.2 7:29 46:18.0 7:04 46:26.5 7:05 3:14:27.8 7:25/M
10 MIKE PIOR – 1 REBEL RUNNERS RICKY SHELLER CHEN CHEN MEGAN HALLINAN AMIEE KURHT 1070 42:25.6 6:29 58:18.6 8:54 47:08.2 7:12 47:41.4 7:17 3:15:33.9 7:28/M
11 MASTER OFFROAD RACERS FEMALE MASTERS CAROL GIAMPIETRO CAROLE FEOLE SHERI HERRMANN LISA JALOT 1052 49:05.2 7:30 51:52.8 7:55 49:17.6 7:31 46:23.8 7:05 3:16:39.6 7:30/M
12 THAT’S WHAT SHE SAID COED OPEN J.R. WARD SUSAN DUNN ZACHARY FREISTAT MICHAEL PEYTON 1168 51:00.2 7:47 48:29.8 7:24 53:04.5 8:06 46:53.4 7:09 3:19:28.1 7:37/M
13 ATHLETE’S FOOT (CHRISTIANA CARE) CORPORATE JANE MOORE ANDREA READ MIKE KOSTAL DAMIAN ANDRISANI 1046 46:09.0 7:03 52:12.4 7:58 50:54.1 7:46 51:16.7 7:50 3:20:32.4 7:39/M
14 SALEM OPS #2 PSEG NUCLEAR JOHN PEACOCK JENA PEACOCK JOHN PEACOCK JR BRIAN CAHILL 1103 55:59.3 8:33 43:06.8 6:35 42:26.0 6:29 59:35.9 9:06 3:21:08.1 7:41/M
15 THERE’S A SQUATCH IN THESE WOODS COED OPEN SEAN SCOTT CLAIRE SCOTT JJ THOMAS BRIANNE SCOTT 1026 54:29.1 8:19 53:15.1 8:08 45:06.7 6:53 49:30.4 7:33 3:22:21.4 7:43/M
16 DOWNSTATE DE STRIDERS & RIDERS – M MALE MASTERS MICHAEL KUJAWA CURTIS KOZIELEC JR. JASON GIST JOHN HEALY 1083 53:48.1 8:13 50:24.1 7:42 51:20.8 7:50 47:02.0 7:11 3:22:35.1 7:44/M
17 REBEL TRIUMPH REBEL RUNNERS ASHLEY LUKOFF KURT HENDRICKSON ANDREA LADANY JAMES STEELE 1143 51:19.4 7:50 46:40.6 7:07 51:43.8 7:54 53:46.1 8:13 3:23:30.0 7:46/M
18 RED LION CA SCHOOL TRAVIS COSTELLO MICHAEL COLLINS BRIANNA NAVARRO KEITH CRISPIN 1129 45:07.7 6:53 52:57.2 8:05 1:00:36.1 9:15 44:57.7 6:52 3:23:38.8 7:46/M
19 SCHNELL COED OPEN KAY LAWSON SARAH HICKIE FRANK SPEACE BECKY DAVEY 1061 43:44.7 6:41 49:53.3 7:37 47:21.8 7:14 1:02:46.6 9:35 3:23:46.5 7:47/M
20 LIVE 4 LIFE MALE OPEN JOE QUIGLEY SEAN BULLARD CHRIS MILLER DANIEL STRUBLE 1118 49:27.6 7:33 57:07.8 8:43 50:02.0 7:38 48:56.8 7:28 3:25:34.3 7:51/M
21 MIKE PIOR – 2 REBEL RUNNERS CRAIG KARCHNER PETE ROSENBURT RICH SZYMANSKI KAREN KARCHNER 1071 48:53.0 7:28 43:35.6 6:39 50:35.7 7:43 1:03:02.3 9:37 3:26:06.8 7:52/M
22 MAC-A-DAME-IAN NUTS! FEMALE MASTERS KATHERYN HANLEY JOYCE MEDEIROS ADRIENNE SHEARER IRENE SOUCY 1032 51:18.0 7:50 55:01.4 8:24 50:25.8 7:42 53:18.3 8:08 3:30:03.7 8:01/M
23 DOWNSTATE DE STRIDERS & RIDERS – F FEMALE MASTERS JODIE WEDEL HOLLY SCOTT ORIBEL MCFANN-MORA JEANETTE HAMMON 1022 49:20.2 7:32 53:02.0 8:06 1:01:18.4 9:22 47:41.2 7:17 3:31:22.0 8:04/M
24 DAN AND THE DRY HEAVES COED OPEN ERIC ZUBROW BERNADETTE CLAGG BARZI AXELROD DANIEL SIMMONS 1171 53:02.6 8:06 1:02:02.6 9:28 51:31.3 7:52 45:11.1 6:54 3:31:47.8 8:05/M
25 RED HOT MOMMAS FEMALE OPEN ANDREA GRIFFITH MEGAN COLEMAN REGINA CAFFEY JENNIFER CALLAGHAN 1029 56:06.2 8:34 55:04.1 8:24 50:21.4 7:41 50:25.9 7:42 3:31:57.7 8:05/M
26 TREAT YO SELF COED OPEN BARBARA PUTNICK ANDREA GRIFFITH JACE HAGMANN JACKIE TULLY 1169 59:09.9 9:02 52:03.4 7:57 55:44.1 8:31 45:16.1 6:55 3:32:13.5 8:06/M
27 OUR WIVES MADE US DO THIS FAMILY/COUPLES DAVID HALL ROBBY ALVAREZ KATHY NGUYEN JENNIFER HALL 1142 49:17.5 7:31 54:15.4 8:17 56:22.6 8:36 52:32.5 8:01 3:32:28.1 8:07/M
28 4EVER RUN COED MASTERS VIV MICKLASAVAGE MELISSA LEONHARDT AMY STRATTON JOHN CARLSON 1051 52:53.9 8:04 58:40.7 8:57 53:06.8 8:06 48:04.4 7:20 3:32:46.0 8:07/M
29 FIRST TIME FOR EVERYTHING COED OPEN REGIS PHELAN JULIE COSTELLO DENNY SPICER SAM RURIGI 1177 50:31.2 7:43 58:18.3 8:54 56:08.9 8:34 48:28.8 7:24 3:33:27.3 8:09/M
30 REBEL VICTORY REBEL RUNNERS JACK HOROWITZ KELLY HOROWITZ KRISTIN STUMP MATT STUMP 1059 48:48.0 7:27 59:18.3 9:03 53:44.2 8:12 52:27.3 8:00 3:34:18.0 8:11/M
31 WM. E. PROUDFORD SICKLE CELL FUND FUNDRAISING ROBERT MADDOX NATE STUHLMILLER ROBYN SINCLAIR JOHN ZEBERKIEWICZ 1019 55:41.2 8:30 56:47.5 8:40 56:01.6 8:33 45:52.7 7:00 3:34:23.2 8:11/M
32 TEAM CHAOS FAMILY/COUPLES TOM TONER MIKE TONER MATT TONER TYLER WARD 1024 1:01:43.8 9:25 49:45.3 7:36 51:01.8 7:47 53:00.3 8:05 3:35:31.4 8:14/M
33 THE GOLDEN BEARS FAMILY/COUPLES KRISTEN PARKER THOMAS PARKER STACIE MCCLINTOCK PAT MCCLINTOCK 1172 1:05:16.1 9:58 32:48.7 5:00 1:05:18.3 9:58 54:45.3 8:22 3:38:08.6 8:20/M
34 2 J’S AND 2 SHUBIES COED OPEN JASON PALMER KAITLIN SHUBRA JEFF EISENBERG COREY SHUBRA 1125 1:01:38.0 9:25 56:26.9 8:37 50:54.3 7:46 49:49.3 7:36 3:38:48.7 8:21/M
35 COPS AND ROBBERS COED OPEN MARK HERRON KELLY BOWEN JAKE BIALECKI BERNARD BIALECKI 1160 52:59.7 8:05 51:45.6 7:54 57:01.4 8:42 57:19.3 8:45 3:39:06.2 8:22/M
36 MOTR FEMALE OPEN LYNNE FOWLER KRISTEN METTEE DEANNA NEAL-WARD ANGELA ROSS 1066 53:27.8 8:10 57:25.8 8:46 57:46.2 8:49 51:12.4 7:49 3:39:52.4 8:24/M
37 HALF NUTS COED OPEN GREG ANGERMAIER RENA GASKILL SCOTT BULL LIZ PALMATARY 1117 48:21.6 7:23 1:03:43.0 9:44 56:44.5 8:40 51:28.9 7:51 3:40:18.2 8:25/M
38 LONG DISTANCE MOVEMENT 1 COED OPEN SATOSHI TOMIOKA JOO YOUNG KIM JUSTIN RILL JANE CHANDLEE 1075 49:49.2 7:36 58:57.1 9:00 54:16.7 8:17 57:42.6 8:49 3:40:45.7 8:26/M
39 A Wife and 3 others (FYF) REBEL RUNNERS LOU PHILLIPS KELLY JONES-REPH JESSICA DONNELLY GRACE SHELLER 1074 57:58.3 8:51 52:15.4 7:59 55:09.0 8:25 55:58.8 8:33 3:41:21.7 8:27/M
40 WE SHALL NOT BE BROKEN MALE MASTERS WALT ZELLER LARRY DIGMAN DAVID KEGEL SHANE BREAKIE 1045 43:16.3 6:36 58:59.3 9:00 52:56.7 8:05 1:06:51.4 10:12 3:42:03.9 8:29/M
41 RELAY RUNNING REALTORS COED OPEN DAVID LANDON ANGELA LOPES RAY DUDKEWITZ DAVE WATLINGTON 1037 48:38.5 7:25 59:24.2 9:04 54:37.5 8:20 59:24.1 9:04 3:42:04.4 8:29/M
42 TEAM EMS COED MASTERS SAFA MUHTASEB KATHERINE COLLINS HEATHER EMS CHRIS BRAITHWAITE 1150 49:59.4 7:38 1:01:57.6 9:27 1:04:05.2 9:47 47:01.0 7:11 3:43:03.3 8:31/M
43 3 ITALIANS/IRISHMAN WALK INTO A BAR COED MASTERS KEVIN BAILEY VINCE DAVITT CHRIS POLIZZI GINA POLIZZI 1056 1:08:37.6 10:29 44:27.5 6:47 52:03.5 7:57 58:06.9 8:52 3:43:15.7 8:31/M
44 SALEM ENGINEERING PSEG NUCLEAR ANNIE CARTER MO RAHMANI FRANKIE PIMENTEL CHRISSY LAPOLOMENTO 1106 1:02:14.0 9:30 50:00.2 7:38 59:23.7 9:04 51:46.2 7:54 3:43:24.2 8:32/M
45 TEAM DEL GENIO FOR BCRF FUNDRAISING JIM DEL GENIO TOM DEL GENIO MARIANNE LOCKWOOD NANCE HASTINGS 1055 50:21.6 7:41 50:42.2 7:44 1:00:23.5 9:13 1:04:04.2 9:47 3:45:31.6 8:36/M
46 REHOBOTH BEACH RUNNING CLUB FEMALE MASTERS LINDA RECK DORIS HICKS MARY BETH EVANS DORIS HICKS 1042 53:06.8 8:06 59:51.4 9:08 50:38.4 7:44 1:03:01.8 9:37 3:46:38.5 8:39/M
47 FRANK’S WINE MARATHON TEAM (GOTR) FUNDRAISING CARLA PASTORE LEISA CAMPBELL 1030 55:55.2 8:32 59:21.9 9:04 1:00:23.4 9:13 51:53.1 7:55 3:47:33.8 8:41/M
48 NORFOLK AND CHANCE FAMILY/COUPLES ERIN DEEGAN DANA LULIAS ANDREW MILLER TANNER HESSE 1095 1:05:39.7 10:01 59:58.3 9:09 54:10.6 8:16 48:15.5 7:22 3:48:04.3 8:42/M
49 BENNY AND THE JETS COED OPEN JASON PHELAN ED COX BRENDAN HAZLETT BRITTANY TURNER 1127 53:41.4 8:12 57:31.4 8:47 1:07:40.3 10:20 49:36.2 7:34 3:48:29.4 8:43/M
50 REVEILLE REVEILLE COED MASTERS PAUL SCHROEDER CHRISTINE KEATING RUSSELL GOLDEN JAMIE WORKMAN 1130 59:38.0 9:06 1:00:32.0 9:15 52:09.7 7:58 57:02.4 8:42 3:49:22.2 8:45/M
51 BRICKS CHICKS FEMALE MASTERS JENNIFER TWINING EILEEN GUERKE VIRGINIA KNOX KATIE BLOOM 1092 54:22.4 8:18 1:04:44.4 9:53 56:10.0 8:35 54:14.1 8:17 3:49:31.0 8:46/M
52 FAST & FUN FEMALE MASTERS MEGAN LAMB ANNIE ALLMAN LAURIE QUINN CRYSTAL CROOK 1181 54:13.0 8:17 1:01:36.3 9:24 53:04.3 8:06 1:01:20.1 9:22 3:50:13.9 8:47/M
53 MIKE PIOR – 3 REBEL RUNNERS JAMES FELDMANN BOB SYLVESTER JOE PETRACCO VINNY PETRACCO 1072 58:54.6 9:00 1:03:49.9 9:45 54:22.7 8:18 53:09.9 8:07 3:50:17.2 8:47/M
54 SCREAMING EAGLES SCHOOL ROGER HOLT SHANON BIGGS ROBERT MANN ANGELA SOCORSO 1155 58:43.8 8:58 58:45.6 8:58 1:01:39.0 9:25 51:11.2 7:49 3:50:19.7 8:47/M
55 STOP THE BUS MALE OPEN BRYAN HAYDEN JAMES OLIPHANT MATT MURPHY MARK NORVICK 1096 56:09.1 8:34 1:00:44.4 9:16 51:11.8 7:49 1:02:51.4 9:36 3:50:56.7 8:49/M
56 MIKE PIOR – 4 REBEL RUNNERS DENNIS MCFADDEN JIM MCKEON MARY ANNE KUROWSKI LAUREN HALLINAN 1073 1:06:09.5 10:06 52:43.4 8:03 52:36.8 8:02 59:39.3 9:06 3:51:09.2 8:49/M
57 2 JOHNS AND 2 MORE MALE MASTERS UWE BEUSCHER JOHN MCCLUNG MICHAEL FORWOOD JOHN LANDAU 1115 1:07:15.9 10:16 56:15.0 8:35 56:33.3 8:38 51:43.7 7:54 3:51:48.1 8:51/M
58 TEACHERS ON THE RUN SCHOOL KELLI ROY LEIGH CATTERTON COURTNEY WOOLLENS EMILY SILVA 1097 56:53.8 8:41 52:47.2 8:04 51:49.6 7:55 1:11:39.5 10:56 3:53:10.2 8:54/M
59 RUNNING 4 ML COED OPEN MICHAEL COCUZZA HEIDI COCUZZA TRIPP WAY GINA WAY 1048 59:15.7 9:03 57:11.0 8:44 59:02.0 9:01 57:46.7 8:49 3:53:15.6 8:54/M
60 BULLDOGS COED MASTERS SUSAN RICKERT SHARON STEENKAMER MICHAEL RICKERT PAUL STEENKAMER 1098 1:04:54.8 9:55 53:09.8 8:07 1:04:19.2 9:49 50:52.8 7:46 3:53:16.8 8:54/M
61 ALTITUDE TRAINING MALE OPEN MIKE HANKINS JEFF ROBERTS JOHN LOPRESTO TIM JADICK 1161 51:57.1 7:56 1:12:36.9 11:05 58:11.3 8:53 51:32.9 7:52 3:54:18.3 8:57/M
62 LAST CALL COED SENIORS JOE HICKEY VIRGINIA STICINSKI JON FLETCHER ED OSIENSKI 1025 57:01.0 8:42 49:06.6 7:30 57:36.8 8:48 1:10:41.2 10:47 3:54:25.8 8:57/M
63 HAPPY FEET FEMALE OPEN CAITLIN SCHNEIDER AMY AUPPERLE LISA VAN DYK LAUREN ZUBER 1053 56:08.9 8:34 59:14.3 9:03 56:16.5 8:35 1:02:56.0 9:36 3:54:35.8 8:57/M
64 FOREVER FABULOUS FEMALE MASTERS JACQUI SPROUL NICOLE DEMCHYK SCARLETT DEROSA PATTY MUIR 1038 52:05.1 7:57 55:44.6 8:31 58:03.8 8:52 1:09:38.5 10:38 3:55:32.2 8:59/M
65 FULL DISCLOSURE MALE OPEN GREG MAKER KC CONSTANZO BRIAN RICE MICHAEL CAMPBELL 1007 1:01:57.3 9:27 55:05.9 8:25 1:11:35.2 10:56 47:25.9 7:14 3:56:04.5 9:01/M
66 PETTINARO CORPORATE TRACY MCCAUSLAND TIMOTHY DECOLA ROBERT STENTA MARK HITCHCOCK 1040 58:14.2 8:53 55:32.8 8:29 1:10:26.5 10:45 51:58.0 7:56 3:56:11.6 9:01/M
67 ROAD RUNNERS COED OPEN CAROLINE KLUSEK KYLE LYNCH DAVID CABALLERO MOLLY KLUSEK 1067 1:04:50.0 9:54 57:24.3 8:46 57:31.2 8:47 57:25.8 8:46 3:57:11.4 9:03/M
68 BLUE CROSS BLUE SHIELD DE – TEAM 3 BCBSDE RENATA MANNING DREW BRANCATI SCOTT FAD JEFF LAM 1136 54:31.9 8:19 1:03:59.2 9:46 56:27.2 8:37 1:02:54.7 9:36 3:57:53.1 9:05/M
69 UNDER ANHOUR COED OPEN SARAH HOLLIDAY KYLE BRANDENBURG RACHEL BRANDENBURG SCOTT CLONEY 1189 1:12:28.2 11:04 1:02:12.7 9:30 58:29.0 8:56 45:02.3 6:53 3:58:12.2 9:05/M
70 FAWN VALLEY FLYING FOURSOME COED MASTERS GINA PSENICSKA DAVE PSENICSKA CARIN PATTERSON MIKE PATTERSON 1011 58:19.0 8:54 1:00:39.3 9:16 59:15.1 9:03 1:00:16.7 9:12 3:58:30.2 9:06/M
71 WE KICK ASPHALT FEMALE OPEN ALISON BOUCHARD LAURA BOUCHARD JACQUELINE SHEPPARD ALANNA STEWART 1146 1:05:30.6 10:00 52:27.6 8:00 59:21.3 9:04 1:01:36.4 9:24 3:58:56.1 9:07/M
72 THE MAMAS & THE PAPAS COED OPEN CHRISTOPHER BAIRD LARA WOLF REBECCA BAIRD HUNTER CLARK-FIELDS 1149 59:59.5 9:09 54:52.2 8:23 1:08:29.7 10:27 56:06.8 8:34 3:59:28.4 9:08/M
73 CITY MEETS COUNTRY FEMALE OPEN CHRISTIE HERNDON JULIE MORGANTI GABRIELLE BIRD GINA JUDY 1151 50:44.2 7:45 1:08:43.6 10:29 1:03:35.7 9:42 56:25.3 8:37 3:59:28.8 9:08/M
74 AVERAGE JOES COED OPEN EMILY KOOK DOUGLAS KOOK MARK MILLER LIZZY ALLEN 1050 1:02:24.5 9:32 47:22.7 7:14 1:10:48.8 10:49 58:54.6 9:00 3:59:30.7 9:08/M
75 TEAM F3 COED MASTERS LINDA KNORR JODI PRIES NONNIE HAWKINS-RIGG RYAN PAYUS 1060 1:01:32.5 9:24 1:04:43.1 9:53 1:00:55.7 9:18 52:49.9 8:04 4:00:01.3 9:10/M
76 BRAINSTORM FAMILY/COUPLES CHARLOTTE BRAINARD PAT CONNOR M. GERALD BRAINARD MARK BRAINARD 1028 1:06:40.4 10:11 52:09.5 7:58 1:06:30.9 10:09 54:52.6 8:23 4:00:13.5 9:10/M
77 BANKING ON A PRAYER (BARCLAYS) CORPORATE JOE WALSH PAMELA NEGROTTI JOELLE CUTRONA-BUZZARD JOSH BROSIOUS 1081 55:36.4 8:29 54:18.1 8:17 1:17:40.4 11:51 52:40.8 8:02 4:00:15.9 9:10/M
78 2KARENSN2MORE FEMALE MASTERS NAOMI STANDING KAREN MCCLUNG CINDY MULLOY KAREN FORWOOD 1041 56:28.8 8:37 1:00:47.1 9:17 1:07:17.5 10:16 55:54.7 8:32 4:00:28.3 9:11/M
79 4 FOR FINISHING COED SENIORS TERRY PIERSE MARK HOLLIDAY LYN DUGGER JOE MCCLORY 1120 49:37.9 7:35 55:42.3 8:30 1:06:50.4 10:12 1:08:24.4 10:27 4:00:35.1 9:11/M
80 FOR THE RUN OF IT FEMALE OPEN CRYSTAL SCARPITTI NICKI SHIREY AMY CLARK CHRISTINE STOISTIS 1123 1:01:49.2 9:26 57:37.9 8:48 1:04:30.2 9:51 57:03.5 8:43 4:01:00.9 9:12/M
81 ONE GUY AND 3 FAST LADIES BEAR-GLASGOW YMCA LORI WALDEE-WARDEN HEATHER PANCAKE NEILL HASKIN KARY GASER 1176 59:38.8 9:06 1:00:58.5 9:18 51:01.9 7:47 1:09:34.0 10:37 4:01:13.3 9:12/M
82 WILL RUN FOR FOOD FEMALE OPEN ANGELA DIIENNO REBECCA WOOD ALLISON STEUBER ERIN PHELPS 1113 53:29.7 8:10 1:01:10.2 9:20 1:04:08.7 9:47 1:02:46.2 9:35 4:01:34.8 9:13/M
83 FAMILIES OF SMA – NICHOLS/SMITH FUNDRAISING JUSTINE NICHOLS BEN NICHOLS RON SMITH LISA SMITH 1184 1:00:03.6 9:10 1:06:57.3 10:13 58:05.5 8:52 56:48.4 8:40 4:01:54.9 9:14/M
84 PLUM POINT RIVER RATS FAMILY/COUPLES KEN SPEIR DEANNA SPEIR GORDON SPEIR SCOTT KERSHAW 1004 1:00:50.0 9:17 1:01:14.7 9:21 1:07:10.3 10:15 52:40.4 8:02 4:01:55.5 9:14/M
85 TEAM SNYDER FAMILY/COUPLES STEPHANIE SNYDER JULIE MOORE LISA MULLER STEPHANIE SNYDER 1170 52:28.9 8:01 1:03:00.5 9:37 1:09:01.6 10:32 57:54.3 8:50 4:02:25.5 9:15/M
86 GREAT FRIENDS FEMALE OPEN LISSY DEAN KASEY SHORT JANUARY VAUGHAN MICHELLE EKLUND 1167 55:19.5 8:27 1:11:59.4 10:59 1:02:33.2 9:33 53:05.4 8:06 4:02:57.8 9:16/M
87 HALF AND HALF (ASPA) CORPORATE LEO MIDURE PABLO ADLER ROSE ZARBICKI ALICIA MIDURE 1140 48:38.4 7:25 53:28.7 8:10 1:12:51.8 11:07 1:08:10.5 10:24 4:03:09.5 9:17/M
88 RUNNING LATE COED SENIORS TERESA HAWKINS GEORGE CHRISTIE STUART ANTELL WENDY WINTERSGILL 1191 1:04:20.7 9:49 57:24.1 8:46 58:16.8 8:54 1:03:08.5 9:38 4:03:10.2 9:17/M
89 GIRLS ON THE RUN ALUMNI FUNDRAISING SILVANA ALTIERI KATHERINE CHITTY JESSICA COOPER LOUISA HOLDEN 1187 58:02.2 8:52 1:04:58.8 9:55 50:12.7 7:40 1:10:18.2 10:44 4:03:32.0 9:18/M
90 THE BIG LANDAU-SKI (ASPA) CORPORATE DOMINIQUE DEL PRETE KRISTIN LANDAU KELLY ELLIS LINDA MORLEY 1141 1:01:41.7 9:25 1:02:40.0 9:34 59:59.7 9:09 59:16.8 9:03 4:03:38.3 9:18/M
91 LLUA: THE NEW MILLENIUM COED OPEN SARA DEMPSEY LISA TASSONE GWEN GERETY JOHN HAYS 1158 1:09:04.0 10:33 1:02:12.3 9:30 1:01:24.1 9:22 51:26.1 7:51 4:04:06.6 9:19/M
92 THERE’S A PANTHER IN THE STABLE COED OPEN MARY BETH WEABER MATTHEW WHARTON AMY LAWSON JEREMY WEABER 1091 1:09:59.5 10:41 43:29.4 6:38 1:11:51.1 10:58 58:49.1 8:59 4:04:09.1 9:19/M
93 RUNNING FOR CHRIST COED MASTERS LARRY COAXUM KWAME GUY GREGORY NICHOLSON KEESHA STEED 1005 51:41.1 7:53 1:04:48.5 9:54 1:04:58.1 9:55 1:02:53.3 9:36 4:04:21.2 9:20/M
94 SPRING CHICKENS FEMALE OPEN CORINA EVANS KIMBERLEE FRERICHS CAROLYN THEIM JULIA O’HANLON 1012 57:44.4 8:49 1:02:54.5 9:36 1:12:47.2 11:07 50:58.1 7:47 4:04:24.4 9:20/M
95 RUN AMOKS BEAR-GLASGOW YMCA KATHLEEN CHISHOLM KIMBERLY WOJECK TESSA WALLACE KIM PERESTA 1173 1:00:48.7 9:17 1:07:38.3 10:20 1:10:39.0 10:47 45:34.3 6:57 4:04:40.5 9:20/M
96 STAY CLASSY DELAWARE MALE MASTERS CHRISTOPHER MONAGLE CHRISTOPHER WINTER VIC AGUILAR ADAM FATE 1182 52:59.9 8:05 1:05:09.9 9:57 55:25.6 8:28 1:11:26.1 10:54 4:05:01.7 9:21/M
97 KOUKOUMAFKES SCHOOL WILLIAM DOUNAVIS CHARALAMPOS ANASTASIADIS SOFIA-RALLIA VAZOU HRYSOULA DAVIS 1110 57:40.5 8:48 1:04:18.4 9:49 1:13:23.7 11:12 49:43.5 7:35 4:05:06.3 9:21/M
98 A COP AND 3 CRIMINALS FAMILY/COUPLES PAUL KELD CAROLYN OSBORN MARCIA KELD SCOTT OSBORN 1145 54:12.2 8:16 56:18.0 8:36 1:11:29.3 10:55 1:03:18.4 9:40 4:05:18.0 9:22/M
99 NORFOLK AND WAY FAMILY/COUPLES JENNIFER MCNAMEE MARISSA HESSE MATTHEW MCNAMEE KRISTIN TEUFEL 1094 1:16:30.9 11:41 1:00:25.6 9:13 55:33.3 8:29 53:00.4 8:05 4:05:30.3 9:22/M
100 SHAKE N BAKE FAMILY/COUPLES TRAVIS DIJOSPEH MEGHAN RAMICK JENNIFER DUPONT STEPHEN RAMICK 1162 51:36.6 7:53 58:51.0 8:59 1:09:47.5 10:39 1:07:14.3 10:16 4:07:29.6 9:27/M
101 TONY’S TIGERS SCHOOL MATT LAUDERMAN SHANE MORLEY RENEE SHENK LAURA MORGAN 1111 48:16.1 7:22 1:05:03.4 9:56 1:17:01.4 11:45 57:24.8 8:46 4:07:45.9 9:27/M
102 UA SOLE SISTERS SCHOOL MELANIE AUBE KRISTEN WITTE TARA RODACK ERIN BARILLARE 1147 56:36.9 8:38 1:03:36.2 9:43 56:42.9 8:39 1:11:07.9 10:51 4:08:04.1 9:28/M
103 TONY’S TROOPERS SCHOOL AMBER READER LEAH BERRICK LILLIAN FENDELL RYAN WALTZ 1121 58:15.6 8:54 1:07:54.1 10:22 1:04:38.4 9:52 57:24.3 8:46 4:08:12.5 9:28/M
104 ASHER’S ASSASSINS PSEG NUCLEAR ANDREW SCHWARTZ RACHEAL EATON RENEE ASHER ERIC ASHER 1101 46:44.2 7:08 7:44.3 1:11 3:04:31.5 28:10 9:13.9 1:24 4:08:14.1 9:28/M
105 2 GUYS, A GIRL, AND A STRETCHER COED OPEN SHANNON MURPHY CHRISTINA DOCKERY CHRISTOPHER MESSICK BRIAN MESSICK 1153 56:34.4 8:38 1:23:07.9 12:41 54:57.2 8:23 53:42.1 8:12 4:08:21.7 9:29/M
106 DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM COED MASTERS CHRIS DAMBROSIO PRESTON BECKER AMY DEITRICH 1069 48:48.1 7:27 1:04:12.2 9:48 1:07:17.3 10:16 1:08:21.5 10:26 4:08:39.3 9:29/M
107 A COUPLE COUPLES FAMILY/COUPLES JASON MINTO CHERYLN MINTO MOLLEY CRIST JAMIE CRIST 1009 1:01:47.7 9:26 47:36.9 7:16 1:04:24.6 9:50 1:15:16.6 11:29 4:09:05.9 9:30/M
108 TEAM AWESOME COED OPEN SHELLEY LOSITO VICTORIA LOSITO ERICHA LOFTIS DARYL DALTON 1014 1:14:02.2 11:18 1:01:07.2 9:20 1:01:32.2 9:24 52:43.4 8:03 4:09:25.1 9:31/M
109 UNIVERSITY OF PHOENIX CORPORATE TIMOTHY GILRAIN STEPHANIE CHANCE-DEPUTY GREGORY LOSITO ADAM JAMIESON 1008 58:27.0 8:55 59:25.3 9:04 1:03:47.5 9:44 1:07:48.1 10:21 4:09:28.1 9:31/M
110 LAVA MAMAS FEMALE MASTERS DINA APPLEBY SALLY PRENDERGAST LYDIA COX INGRID YERGER 1027 59:52.0 9:08 1:07:48.7 10:21 1:08:35.9 10:28 53:25.4 8:09 4:09:42.1 9:32/M
111 KICKING ASSPHALT COED MASTERS DAVID MASTROTA DEB KESSLER 1188 1:05:54.1 10:04 57:14.9 8:44 1:07:28.9 10:18 59:43.6 9:07 4:10:21.7 9:33/M
112 SALEM OPS #4 PSEG NUCLEAR BRIAN BOOS BRADLEY BOOS PETE HARSH ISAAC HARSH 1105 1:02:27.1 9:32 1:04:47.6 9:53 1:01:14.6 9:21 1:02:51.2 9:36 4:11:20.7 9:36/M
113 SALEM OPS #1 PSEG NUCLEAR CHRISTEN FRANKLIN JOHANNA KOSHLAND LUCAS DUSHAC SHAUNA THOMAS 1102 58:46.6 8:58 1:00:03.8 9:10 42:43.9 6:31 1:29:46.2 13:42 4:11:20.7 9:36/M
114 WILL RUN 4 WINE FEMALE OPEN DEBBIE CAPUANO BROOKE MAZZETTI ANNIE BARKER TONYA ROLAND 1148 1:10:39.8 10:47 1:07:42.7 10:20 52:25.0 8:00 1:00:34.7 9:15 4:11:22.3 9:36/M
115 COLONIAL CRUSADERS SCHOOL JOHN ARENT RENEE GRIFFITH PAMELA NOLTE DUSTY BLAKEY 1064 57:49.1 8:50 47:32.6 7:15 1:13:03.8 11:09 1:13:31.0 11:13 4:11:56.7 9:37/M
116 UD ALUMNUS FEMALE OPEN JESSICA GORTON ABIGAIL SHENKLE KIM KOSTES SARAH KENNEY 1122 53:15.3 8:08 1:13:23.4 11:12 1:01:58.8 9:28 1:03:27.2 9:41 4:12:04.8 9:37/M
117 LONG DISTANCE MOVEMENT 2 COED OPEN LAN KIM MARY ELLEN CATHCART YUGYEONG PARK CESAR KOIRALA 1076 56:56.4 8:42 1:08:34.7 10:28 1:03:01.3 9:37 1:03:42.1 9:44 4:12:14.6 9:38/M
118 HEAVY FEET MALE OPEN MICHAEL TAUSS DESTINY RINGGOLD GLENN STANTON 1164 1:11:43.4 10:57 1:11:45.9 10:57 57:24.7 8:46 51:26.0 7:51 4:12:20.3 9:38/M
119 BLUE CROSS BLUE SHIELD DE – TEAM 1 BCBSDE CINDY BO JOAN GILES KRISTINA PENROD KARI JARMUZ 1134 59:17.9 9:03 1:07:42.9 10:20 57:41.9 8:48 1:08:15.1 10:25 4:12:57.9 9:39/M
120 TGC-USA COED MASTERS BOB RUGGIO TONY RUGGIO MEREDITH SIMMONS BILL RHODUNDA 1190 1:13:04.3 11:09 58:47.0 8:58 1:01:17.4 9:21 1:00:57.3 9:18 4:14:06.1 9:42/M
121 VILLAGE IDIOTS COED MASTERS MICHELLE MACEACHERN KRISTEN BARRETT CHRISTINE HOLLAND TODD WILBERT 1114 1:02:06.3 9:29 59:52.1 9:08 1:13:35.2 11:14 58:38.7 8:57 4:14:12.3 9:42/M
122 WIL POWER FAMILY/COUPLES STEVE SINKO AMANDA SINKO KIMBERLY SINKO ROBERT SHARPE 1018 1:14:56.2 11:26 1:15:09.6 11:28 1:07:02.9 10:14 38:00.3 5:48 4:15:09.2 9:44/M
123 HOT PURSUIT FEMALE OPEN THERESA STREADWICK MISSY FIKE KRISTA ROOSA HEATHER PEPPER 1107 1:12:57.9 11:08 54:07.7 8:16 1:01:03.5 9:19 1:07:01.1 10:14 4:15:10.4 9:44/M
124 BLUE CROSS BLUE SHIELD DE – TEAM 2 BCBSDE JEN WARD SUE DAHMS STEVE BOWMAN DREW PINGHERA 1135 1:08:17.9 10:25 1:06:46.5 10:12 55:46.7 8:31 1:04:36.9 9:52 4:15:28.2 9:45/M
125 BROAD STREET BABES FEMALE OPEN KIMBERLY RIZZO GRETTEL HUBER HEATHER RYAN REBECCA ROBERTSON 1021 53:37.3 8:11 1:13:02.3 11:09 1:00:40.1 9:16 1:09:18.6 10:35 4:16:38.4 9:48/M
126 TEAM DYNAMITE COED OPEN SHELLY HOGLUND SCOTT BROWN DIANA CAREY H.C. DUANNO 1062 1:12:52.8 11:07 56:31.5 8:38 1:06:36.5 10:10 1:01:35.8 9:24 4:17:36.7 9:50/M
127 KEPNYAGS COED MASTERS NINA LALIMARMO HEINCHELLE LEE ROMMEL LALIMARMO ERIC MOLE 1015 1:05:17.0 9:58 1:02:03.3 9:28 1:07:35.0 10:19 1:02:50.6 9:36 4:17:46.0 9:50/M
128 THE O’BAACS FEMALE OPEN SHANNON O’CONNER JENNIFER ETTENGER ILENE O’DONNELL SIOBHAN O’BRIEN 1159 1:16:47.3 11:43 1:04:26.3 9:50 58:20.9 8:54 58:32.4 8:56 4:18:07.1 9:51/M
129 FRAZZLE DAZZLE FEMALE OPEN KRISTI BRANTLEY JAMIE DURHAM ERIN VENTURATO DELIA DEASCANIS 1057 52:43.6 8:03 54:48.9 8:22 1:15:55.1 11:35 1:14:51.7 11:26 4:18:19.5 9:52/M
130 THE RUNNING MONKEES COED MASTERS DENISE ROSAIO CHRIS ANDREWS KATHLEEN CASE JASON SOWDEN 1085 1:09:58.3 10:41 58:34.5 8:56 1:06:21.6 10:08 1:03:29.4 9:42 4:18:23.9 9:52/M
131 WINKLEAUPPERS FAMILY/COUPLES MINDY MYERS JOSHUA MYERS JARED AUPPERLE BILL WINKELMAN 1116 1:01:31.6 9:24 1:05:37.6 10:01 1:16:44.5 11:43 54:45.6 8:22 4:18:39.4 9:52/M
132 BLUE CROSS BLUE SHIELD DE – TEAM 5 BCBSDE CHRISTIE STRAIN MICHELLE KITCHEN MATT GRAJEWSKI TINA BOGIA 1138 1:12:39.8 11:05 57:37.7 8:48 59:26.7 9:04 1:08:57.7 10:32 4:18:42.0 9:52/M
133 MARSHALL MANIACS SCHOOL LAURA BERGER SUSAN LAKE ERIN DUBOIS PAULA WOOLFOLK 1017 53:00.5 8:05 1:09:51.7 10:40 1:02:32.8 9:33 1:13:51.0 11:16 4:19:16.1 9:54/M
134 WE GOT THE RUNS FEMALE OPEN ASHLEY BEGELFER ASHLEE OGURCAK KRISTIN STEINBORN EMILY SMITH 1065 50:42.0 7:44 1:15:03.0 11:27 1:15:44.6 11:34 58:52.9 8:59 4:20:22.6 9:56/M
135 CEREAL KILLERS FAMILY/COUPLES ERICA CHADICK NATALIE PIERCE ADAM CHADICK NICK CHADICK 1047 1:09:56.1 10:41 1:10:19.7 10:44 1:12:34.4 11:05 48:09.3 7:21 4:20:59.7 9:58/M
136 RUNNING MY MASS OFF FEMALE OPEN KATHY SYPEK ANIA SYPEK ABIGAIL PIONTKOWSKI KELLY MCDEVITT 1154 1:03:29.5 9:42 1:02:46.3 9:35 1:03:39.6 9:43 1:11:12.4 10:52 4:21:07.9 9:58/M
137 MOMS LUV 2 RUN FEMALE OPEN CYNTHIA MCMAHON KIM WINGO MEAGHAN FRIEL NICOLE SRADOMSKI 1049 1:15:02.5 11:27 54:05.2 8:15 57:22.9 8:45 1:14:38.0 11:24 4:21:08.7 9:58/M
138 FAMILIES OF SMA – DESROCHES 2 FUNDRAISING ANDREA COLLINS GEORGIA BAFUNDO JEFFREY MYERS TED CHAPMAN 1186 56:30.0 8:38 1:05:42.2 10:02 1:16:10.8 11:38 1:03:26.9 9:41 4:21:50.1 10:00/M
139 GOT BEER 2? COED OPEN PATRICK WALTERS ROB ALLEN SHARON MASSELLO TIMOTHY WALTERS 1099 56:11.2 8:35 1:18:08.2 11:56 54:44.1 8:21 1:12:47.6 11:07 4:21:51.3 10:00/M
140 SOLE MATES COED MASTERS MEREDITH WEBER JANET JOBES JOYCE HARKEY DAN WEBER 1093 1:05:39.9 10:01 1:11:15.7 10:53 1:08:57.9 10:32 57:45.5 8:49 4:23:39.1 10:04/M
141 SLOW, BUT GOOD LOOKING FEMALE MASTERS ANNETTE DONNELLY JEANINE YZAGUIRRE JANE BLUME DIANE CRAWFORD 1054 1:07:12.4 10:16 1:06:54.7 10:13 1:05:47.9 10:03 1:04:22.9 9:50 4:24:18.1 10:05/M
142 TEAM KREIDER PSEG NUCLEAR FRANK KREIDER KRISTEN KREIDER KARL KREIDER ADAM KREIDER 1100 1:07:12.6 10:16 1:06:17.4 10:07 1:00:58.8 9:18 1:09:49.2 10:40 4:24:18.2 10:05/M
143 3 TEACHERS & A VET FEMALE OPEN SUSAN GUCKENBERGER SUZY SEAMANS JESSICA MUNYAN STEPHANIE SPOLTORE 1157 55:36.9 8:29 1:20:01.2 12:13 1:08:05.4 10:24 1:01:26.3 9:23 4:25:10.0 10:07/M
144 FASTER THAN A ZAMBONI COED OPEN JIMMY KROON HEATHER HARMON-DISQUE LORI BROWN STEPHEN HAUSS 1016 1:11:47.4 10:58 1:17:34.4 11:51 1:07:49.1 10:21 48:55.0 7:28 4:26:06.0 10:09/M
145 MOMS KEEPING UP COED OPEN JOSH COMBS CAROLINE PUTS KELLY DAVIS AMANDA COMBS 1165 51:07.4 7:48 1:08:14.2 10:25 1:25:42.2 13:05 1:01:35.5 9:24 4:26:39.4 10:11/M
146 KENMORE’S 2ND STRING SCHOOL BECKEE ENGLISH BETHANY VAUGHAN SUSAN HOLST KATE SIMPSON 1086 1:04:12.2 9:48 1:02:06.4 9:29 1:07:57.6 10:22 1:14:03.1 11:18 4:28:19.4 10:14/M
147 LONG DISTANCE HARMONY COED OPEN GILBERTO CARBAJAL ANNE PENG NADYA PINCUS LAURA SPINU 1088 54:42.9 8:21 1:04:55.9 9:55 1:32:34.1 14:08 56:27.2 8:37 4:28:40.2 10:15/M
148 DELAWARE EXPRESS FAMILY/COUPLES VASANTHI IYER BRENDA ROACH SURINDER SHARMA CAROLYN PETTY 1013 1:10:17.6 10:44 1:07:31.8 10:18 1:09:39.7 10:38 1:01:21.2 9:22 4:28:50.4 10:16/M
149 LATE PRESBYTERIANS COED OPEN RACHELLE POWNALL-BROWN HILLARY MOHAUPT WILLIAM BALASCIO HILLARY MOHAUPT 1119 1:02:08.8 9:29 1:06:29.3 10:09 1:06:05.6 10:05 1:15:14.4 11:29 4:29:58.2 10:18/M
150 E.F. TECHNOLOGIES INC. (MUD KOKS) CORPORATE BRENDA GOOD DAVE GROFT SHARON LARGENT CHUCK SAUNDERS 1020 1:14:55.1 11:26 1:14:09.7 11:19 1:07:33.5 10:19 56:16.0 8:35 4:32:54.4 10:25/M
151 DECISION SCIENCE (BARCLAYS) CORPORATE SETH RUBINSTEIN MIHAI GAVRIL NAVEEN MARIMUTHU KEDAR PATIL 1112 1:18:08.2 11:56 1:02:55.9 9:36 52:18.5 7:59 1:20:29.1 12:17 4:33:51.9 10:27/M
152 FAMILIES OF SMA – CHESLOCK FUNDRAISING DEAN HOLDEN JOHN CHESLOCK KIM HOLDEN SARAH SHARP 1183 58:37.5 8:57 1:04:24.1 9:50 1:27:43.5 13:24 1:03:23.1 9:41 4:34:08.2 10:28/M
153 UNTIL THE END OF TIME BEAR-GLASGOW YMCA VIRGIL BROWN KAREN WHITE DEYNA HARDISON DAPHNE SMITH 1175 55:20.7 8:27 1:15:11.7 11:29 1:17:27.0 11:49 1:06:30.5 10:09 4:34:30.1 10:29/M
154 4 DOOSHES MALE OPEN CHUCK TRAVERS TYSON CAMPBELL MATTHEW SMITH BOBBY WEVODAU 1034 1:22:43.7 12:38 56:18.8 8:36 1:01:59.6 9:28 1:14:18.4 11:21 4:35:20.6 10:31/M
155 FORERUNNERS FEMALE MASTERS LINDA UNIATOWSKI ANGELA FARMER MERIAM KROUT DENISE BOYLE 1087 57:56.1 8:51 1:04:46.5 9:53 1:13:32.3 11:14 1:19:18.7 12:06 4:35:33.8 10:31/M
156 OFF LIKE A PROM DRESS FEMALE OPEN DENISE BARNES CHRISTINE AGOSTINO DIANE AGOSTINO VIRGINIA GALAN-HERB 1179 1:11:10.5 10:52 1:08:39.5 10:29 1:09:10.4 10:34 1:07:20.7 10:17 4:36:21.2 10:33/M
157 GOT BEER? COED MASTERS KIRSTEN LANDON VANCE BALL JASON TAYLOR CHRISTINE BALL 1089 1:06:42.5 10:11 1:20:29.8 12:17 1:07:46.6 10:21 1:02:01.6 9:28 4:37:00.6 10:34/M
158 M & M’S BEAR-GLASGOW YMCA ANWAR MILLER TAMEKA MILLWOOD LOIS MILLER OLIVER MILLWOOD 1174 54:02.5 8:15 1:10:35.0 10:47 1:12:02.4 11:00 1:20:32.0 12:18 4:37:12.1 10:35/M
159 CLEAR EYES FULL HEART CAN’T LOSE COED OPEN BRET VENDRICK TIM TAYLOR BRANDI DILKS JON COURSEY 1090 1:11:08.3 10:52 1:02:14.2 9:30 1:12:07.6 11:01 1:14:15.1 11:20 4:39:45.4 10:41/M
160 PACERS MALE MASTERS JAMES WILLIAMS RAVI POLU JARED SMITH WILLIAM MOORE 1131 1:02:32.0 9:33 1:08:02.6 10:23 1:04:51.4 9:54 1:25:45.1 13:05 4:41:11.3 10:44/M
161 3 CHICKS AND A RICHARD COED OPEN RICHARD WISK DEBRA KAUFMAN KRISTEN BENDER MONICA TISACK 1082 57:42.0 8:49 1:11:05.2 10:51 1:27:59.0 13:26 1:04:42.0 9:53 4:41:28.3 10:45/M
162 RUNNING YET? BEAR-GLASGOW YMCA SANDRA WALDEE-WARDEN JENNIFER VEACH KELLY FOLTZ SHANNON DUVILLA 1039 1:12:10.8 11:01 1:23:54.1 12:49 1:09:54.8 10:40 55:39.8 8:30 4:41:39.6 10:45/M
163 TRAIN OF FOUR (ASPA) CORPORATE SUSAN LIU ERIN SPADEA ALICE ROSS-BIDDLE JENNIFER GAALSWYK 1139 1:09:18.0 10:35 1:06:17.3 10:07 1:02:23.0 9:31 1:24:06.0 12:50 4:42:04.5 10:46/M
164 3 CAMPBELLS AND 1 WEVODAU FAMILY/COUPLES SHELLY FORTE MARY WEVODAU TERI TRAVERS ALICIA SMITH 1036 1:22:40.5 12:37 1:16:28.4 11:40 1:03:26.2 9:41 1:00:33.1 9:15 4:43:08.3 10:48/M
165 BLUE CROSS BLUE SHIELD DE – TEAM 4 BCBSDE LILLIE MANDUJANO DOMINIQUE LYNCH SEAN COSGROVE KAREN SOJA 1137 1:21:14.7 12:24 1:18:44.5 12:01 1:02:17.9 9:31 1:01:17.3 9:21 4:43:34.5 10:49/M
166 FAMILIES OF SMA – DESROCHES FUNDRAISING PETE DESROCHES ALLISON CAPPELAERE NEIL CHRISTIE MEGHAN SMITH 1185 1:14:31.1 11:23 1:06:44.9 10:11 1:13:05.0 11:09 1:11:01.7 10:51 4:45:22.7 10:54/M
167 WOLFPACK COED OPEN CRYSTAL SHERROD SARA BARKER TODD FISHER CARRIE WOLF 1063 1:23:42.0 12:47 1:12:54.3 11:08 54:44.9 8:21 1:15:00.4 11:27 4:46:21.6 10:56/M
168 RELAYTED FAMILY/COUPLES MICHAEL KRAFT STEPHAN GALE BOB ANDREWS JUAN DIAZ 1002 57:50.5 8:50 55:35.1 8:29 1:18:39.8 12:00 1:35:52.7 14:38 4:47:58.3 10:59/M
169 TEAM DIABETES FUNDRAISING KATHY SULLIVAN JULIE ONISK KRYSTIN DYAL CHRISTOPHER SCHUERHOLZ 1068 1:34:48.2 14:28 1:01:42.0 9:25 1:17:15.3 11:48 56:26.1 8:37 4:50:11.7 11:05/M
170 POWDER-PUFF PACERS FEMALE OPEN EILEEN KEHOE DAWN DOMBCHIK ELAINE OSMAN KATHY TESTA 1031 1:08:37.5 10:29 1:06:00.9 10:05 1:22:20.3 12:34 1:13:53.5 11:17 4:50:52.2 11:06/M
171 RUN4FUN MALE MASTERS ORLANDO DURAN LEONARDO BARBOSA JOHN CLOUGH RICHARD TAYLOR 1132 54:02.8 8:15 1:08:02.3 10:23 1:16:10.7 11:38 1:33:13.6 14:14 4:51:29.5 11:08/M
172 CHOFE -1 COED OPEN SWATHI RAMAN LORENCY MARAN AKSHAYA RAMAN JEY MARAN 1077 1:04:10.3 9:48 1:02:54.0 9:36 1:22:59.0 12:40 1:28:29.3 13:31 4:58:32.8 11:24/M
173 KICKSTARTERS FEMALE OPEN KIZZY SAUNDERS CHRISTINE FARLEY JONTELL LYONS MEGAN PELL 1166 1:31:29.5 13:58 1:05:51.7 10:03 1:17:37.9 11:51 1:11:13.2 10:52 5:06:12.4 11:41/M
174 GLOSS RUNNIN WILD FEMALE OPEN JAMIE NABB NICHOLE BROUSSEAU TATEUM HITCHCOCK JESSICA TILL 1084 58:25.1 8:55 1:42:54.1 15:43 1:30:40.4 13:51 54:49.0 8:22 5:06:48.8 11:43/M
175 KUDLICK COED OPEN CHRISTOPHER KUDLICK BETH KUDLICK ASHLEY KRATOCHVIL REBECCA KUDLICK 1144 1:19:21.5 12:07 1:32:03.8 14:03 1:07:35.0 10:19 1:08:27.7 10:27 5:07:28.1 11:44/M
176 DDRC COED OPEN BHAVISH PARIKH ANAR MODI PRASAD KANCHANA TRUPTI SHETH 1126 1:00:27.2 9:14 1:30:25.6 13:48 1:25:05.2 12:59 1:12:47.2 11:07 5:08:45.3 11:47/M
177 WE RUN LIKE GIRLS FEMALE OPEN TAYLOR MILLER KRISTEN LEIDA LAURA VOLTZ KATIE SAYA 1108 1:20:12.7 12:15 1:38:19.3 15:01 1:06:12.9 10:06 1:07:35.1 10:19 5:12:20.1 11:55/M
178 RUNNING WITH SCISSORS FEMALE OPEN JENNIFER CORMIER JENNIFER MATTHES NATALIE OUTSLAY HILARY DEININGER 1044 1:32:50.0 14:10 1:18:52.3 12:02 1:08:10.2 10:24 1:13:55.3 11:17 5:13:48.0 11:59/M
179 RELAY-TED RUNNERS FAMILY/COUPLES MARY ANDREWS KAREN KRAFT KATY GALE MADDIE GALE 1003 1:38:27.0 15:02 1:50:29.8 16:52 1:20:56.6 12:21 37:00.6 5:39 5:26:54.1 12:29/M
180 CHOFE – 2 COED SENIORS SREEDHANA CHITTINENJ SUBHA THIRUMALAI MURALI THIRUMALAI GURU RAJAN 1080 1:38:30.0 15:02 1:25:24.2 13:02 1:42:35.5 15:40 41:23.8 6:19 5:27:53.6 12:31/M
181 INNER TRACKERS COED MASTERS TREVOR PHILLIP KAREN TUCKER ANDREE GALINDO ANITA JOHNNIE 1133 1:31:54.5 14:02 1:42:45.3 15:41 1:26:32.6 13:13 56:04.7 8:34 5:37:17.2 12:52/M
182 CHOFE – FLAMING TIGERS COED MASTERS SAILAJA POLU AKSHAY UMASHANKAR PALANIAPPA KRISHNAN KORATTI UMASHANKAR 1079 1:44:41.5 15:59 1:01:41.3 9:25 1:39:08.2 15:08 1:30:21.4 13:48 5:55:52.5 13:35/M
183 DRINKING TEAM W/A RUNNING PROBLEM COED OPEN JILL TATE-DIXON KATELYN DIXON ANNE TATE SHAWN FRIZZLE 1152 1:40:33.3 15:21 1:31:19.8 13:56 1:11:56.6 10:59 1:33:25.5 14:16 5:57:15.3 13:38/M
184 CHOFE – HIDDEN DRAGONS COED OPEN CHITRA KRISHNAN NEEHARIKA SIMHA VASANTHI SIMHA MAYURA SIMHA 1078 1:38:48.8 15:05 1:31:07.5 13:55 1:34:22.2 14:24 1:43:06.2 15:44 6:27:24.8 14:47/M