2009 Delaware Relay Marathon – May 17, 2009 – 166 Finishing Teams

 ID TEAM_NAME CATEGORY RUNNER1 RUNNER2 RUNNER3 RUNNER4 RUN 1 RUN 2 RUN 3 RUN 4 CHIPTIME GUN TIME PLACE
2142 NEW BALANCE DE RACING TEAM CORPORATE PATRICK BOETTCHER MICHAEL LO SAPIO JEFF STROJNY DAN SUHER 37:35 37:45 37:16 34:21 2:26:55 2:26:55 1
2200 THE TASUKI TRANSPORTERS  COED OPEN CAMILLE MEDEMA NATHANIEL SINGER  LYDIA CARRICK KYLE CARRICK 41:47 41:53 40:08 35:38 2:39:25 2:39:25 2
2040 BAGEL BOYS RELOADED M MASTERS KARL KALBACHER TOM JERMYN MATT SARGENT  DANIEL MEYER 46:51 40:18 41:32 42:50 2:52:01 2:52:01 3
2150 DELAWARE RUNNING CLUB DIVAS F MASTERS  AMY BLITHE MELISSA RAFFERTY VICKI RUDAWSKY LINDA ODLE 46:03 40:45 47:16 42:30 2:56:35 2:56:35 4
2141 CREEK ROAD RUNNERS  C MASTERS  WILLIAM ROSE  CHRISTINA PARSONS WILLIAM FARQUHAR KEITH CRISPIN 46:01 50:34 41:39 45:19 3:03:32 3:03:32 5
2153 ALTITUDE TRAINING  MALE OPEN TIM JADICK MATT TROUT JEFFREY ROBERTS MIKE HANKINS 49:56 46:42 47:45 41:21 3:05:42 3:05:42 6
2159 EMPOWERED YOGA CORPORATE LAUREN DIGENNARO MIKE DIGENNARO JOE SWIFT JOHNNY GILLESPIE 38:55 46:57 57:32 49:08 3:12:31 3:12:31 7
2178 DOUG WHITE DEVOTEES M MASTERS PAUL SCHWEITZER DAVID SPARTIN TODD ROWE DOUG WHITE 49:45 57:01 38:52 49:20 3:14:57 3:15:00 8
2014 MIGHT JUST DO POORLY M MASTERS MIKE BIZAL JOE FARACE DANA DAUGHERTY PETER MORSE 48:42 48:15 48:01 50:41 3:15:37 3:15:37 9
2121 MO’S MAULERS  PSEG NUCLEAR MO RAHMANI CHRIS LOPOLOMENTO JAMES CARDONA SAM CARDONA 49:23 53:52 45:15 48:25 3:16:54 3:16:58 10
2075 THE DEFIBULATORS C MASTERS  BIJAN SOROURI CLAUDIA SCHULTZE JEFF KAMMERZELT LISA MERKEL 39:07 52:09 53:57 51:53 3:17:05 3:17:05 11
2007 4 X KEEPORTS M MASTERS JEFF KEEPORTS DARRYL KEEPORTS JIM KEEPORTS MIKE KEEPORTS 45:12 53:52 49:27 48:42 3:17:12 3:17:12 12
2108 ROAD RAGE CHASE MICHAEL MCCREDY MICHAEL MEYER ROBERT LANNETTI ROB SKELDING 47:40 48:39 52:35 53:31 3:22:23 3:22:23 13
2226 REBEL HARES  REBEL 2P MICHAEL LEMON MARIA LUCEY 1:42:19 1:40:20   3:22:39 14
2145 HEAVY BREATHERS  M MASTERS HERB FEUERHAKE WILLIAM GROSSKOPF BILL REIDINGER STEPHEN MOYER 57:24 52:02 47:59 45:44 3:23:08 3:23:14 15
2004 LETHARGIC LAWYERS M MASTERS JEFFREY WOLTERS R.J. SCAGGS LOUIS HERING PETE WALSH 49:32 55:32 52:27 46:06 3:23:35 3:23:44 16
2097 BOTTLECATS COED OPEN EZEKIEL MAKI BONNIE KITTS PAT PELEGRIN ZACHARY PLERHOPLES 46:09 1:02:13 53:22 42:16 3:23:58 3:23:59 17
2049 CONOCO PHILLIPS CAT CRACKERS CORPORATE MIKE PIORKOWSKI JASON MATKOWSKI JOLIE MATKOWSKI BRAD JOHNSON 57:22 49:04 50:04 49:21 3:25:50 3:26:03 18
2223 REBEL MONGOLIAN WILDASSES REBEL 2P TONY CHELPATY MICHELLE NEROZZI 1:39:37 1:47:41   3:27:18 19
2163 RUNNING WOUNDED COED OPEN MEGAN WISCHMEIER MARGO STITZ PAUL ROTENBERRY ADAM LEVINE 53:28 56:58 52:20 45:24 3:28:09 3:28:14 20
2218 REBEL CHEETAHS REBEL 2P DARLISE DIMATTEO DAVID LONG 1:52:41 1:35:47   3:28:28 21
2029 ALL DAY MALE OPEN RANDAL FARABAUGH BRIAN BRUECKS WES PARKER  MATTHEW ROBERTS 50:41 59:27 49:05 49:15 3:28:27 3:28:29 22
2135 BICUSPIDS MALE OPEN ANTHONY VATTILANA MIKE LENZ BRANDON BELL  48:33 54:17 57:27 48:46 3:29:02 3:29:08 23
2021 SILVERSIDE #2 C MASTERS  SALLY POLLARD KELLY HOROWITZ DAVID CARPENTER CINDA CATTERMOLE 54:12 1:01:05 47:55 48:36 3:31:47 3:32:02 24
2036 DOCS C MASTERS  CHRIS MOORE WILLIAM SLATER JANE HYDE JAMES DOWNING 53:45 57:25 52:02 49:03 3:32:12 3:32:13 25
2216 REBEL HORSES REBEL 2P TRICIA SZYMANSKI CHRIS JAMES 2:01:27 1:31:11   3:32:38 26
2138 PER ANSERINE COED OPEN JOHN DONNELLY JEN GENUARDI KARLA TESTA ANDREA READ 1:00:18 57:08 47:31 47:56 3:32:51 3:32:54 27
2224 REBEL FOXES  REBEL 2P KELLY JONES  MIKE REPH 1:53:58 1:40:20   3:34:18 28
2147 WAITING ON PHIL COED OPEN CHRISTOPHER SCARPITTI PHIL HOUGH KATIE CLEARY MARTY CARLINO 52:38 1:03:04 53:18 45:33 3:34:32 3:34:47 29
2008 4 GUYS WITH 2 NAMES M MASTERS MARK HERRON MARK LEWISH ROBERT SARTORI ROBERT SARTORI JR 52:07 56:50 52:32 53:06 3:34:33 3:34:34 30
2113 ZWOLAK ATTACK FAMILY MAUREEN ZWOLAK CHIA CATHY ZWOLAK KILIAN VICKI ZWOLAK KOHL VICTOR ZWOLAK 54:18 59:41 51:05 49:36 3:34:39 3:34:42 31
2151 THE VALHAVSKI’S  COED OPEN DAN ADEMSKI ERICA ADEMSKI CHAD HAVERFIELD MONIQUE VALBUENA 47:42 58:07 59:20 50:02 3:35:10 3:35:12 32
2089 QVC RELAY TEAM 1 QVC CORP DENISE PANGBORN GARY PERKINS WENDY MASTRIPOLITO JOE MASTRIPOLITO 54:31 56:11 54:35 51:19 3:36:36 3:36:40 33
2128 THREE AMIGOS FEMALE OPEN NORA PAXTON KAREN SMITH KAREN SMITH KAREN SKILLINGS  49:41 57:32 58:34 51:50 3:37:35 3:37:37 34
2219 REBEL ELKS REBEL 2P JAMES STEELE JORDAN FRIDMAN 1:40:36 1:57:24   3:38:00 35
2110 CHASELAXERS CHASE ROBERT GALLAGHER MARK SEIFERT THERESA SUPINSKI GREG BARDIN 1:02:31 50:37 55:12 50:09 3:38:28 3:38:36 36
2054 THE SEV1′S  MALE OPEN KEVIN QUINN MATTHEW SMITZ MATTHEW MURPHY JASON SWIFT 49:00 1:01:11 54:25 55:11 3:39:45 3:39:49 37
2156 THE A-TEAM COED OPEN ALEXIS ANDRIANOPOULO ANTHONY URO MONIQUE CLAUDIO ANDREW URION 50:29 52:55 1:00:47 56:08 3:40:18 3:40:18 38
2095 TA WEAK LEADS  M MASTERS METE EGEMEN STEVEN AUBUCHON PETE SHICKEL TERRY KELLY 57:01 59:47 52:40 51:43 3:41:09 3:41:13 39
2103 THE RUNNING RIVER MEN M MASTERS ROBERT RUGGIO ANTHONY RUGGIO KARL KALBACHER WILLIAM RHODUNDA 1:12:42 59:39 42:17 47:05 3:41:42 3:41:44 40
2074 HEF’S ANGELS  C MASTERS JENNIFER JUDY DEENA OBRIEN MICHELLE MORGAN KEVIN KARWATH 55:38 52:36 1:02:37 50:56 3:41:46 3:42:01 41
2221 REBEL LIONS REBEL 2P WESLEY STAFFORD GELSOMINA PAOLINI 1:33:28 2:08:35   3:42:03 42
2038 BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS II C MASTERS FRANK WHITTINGTON NICK TRINCIA ELIZABETH SCHREPPLER JEREMY HOFFMAN 45:44 1:06:47 1:10:20 39:14 3:42:04 3:42:05 43
2078 Q JEWELS COED OPEN GREG WILSON DOUG LAWLESS SARA TURNER ROB SANDORA 37:36 55:47 1:11:14 57:39 3:42:15 3:42:16 44
2099 WEST CHESTER PONY EXPRESS M MASTERS ED CARPENTER KEN WRONOWSKI JACK NELSON FRANK CAMPESE 1:02:31 53:32 53:26 54:24 3:43:52 3:44:00 45
2047 CONOCO PHILLIPS ACCUMULATOR CORPORATE MATT LOSOWSKI CHU CHEN IAN MEASON ANDY PAPP 48:39 1:06:44 55:29 53:14 3:44:04 3:44:07 46
2051 FT COUPLE’S THERAPY FAMILY CHRISTOPHER RADL DEBRA ZYSKENSKI DARREN HENDERSON DONNA RADL 58:12 56:07 1:01:30 48:37 3:44:25 3:44:35 47
2176 FAST CATS 2 SPECIAL 6P  58:08 1:00:21 49:44 57:43 3:45:55 3:45:56 48
2084 REBEL GREYHOUNDS REBEL RUNNERS  TINA PINCKNEY JEFF COMEN CHRISTA WAGNER SAMMY MBUGUA 53:48 1:07:34 1:05:48 38:53 3:46:02 3:46:19 49
2012 PINEAPPLE EXPRESS COED OPEN ANTHONY RAIMONDO MEGAN BAKER  PATRICK KINNEY MATTHEW KINNEY 46:13 1:14:52 55:35 49:34 3:46:12 3:46:12 50
2117 FRANKIE’S FLYERS PSEG NUCLEAR FRANKIE PIMENTEL KELLY WIDMAIER MICHAEL SPENCER JAMIE DELISLE 55:16 53:34 1:00:51 56:41 3:46:21 3:46:35 51
2175 FAST CATS 1 SPECIAL 6P  56:21 58:14 53:37 58:49 3:47:00 3:47:01 52
2157 4 RUNNERS  C MASTERS MARY NARDO SEAN ANTHONY AMY ST. PIERRE 1:03:05 59:34 49:04 55:21 3:47:03 3:48:41 53
2098 BAYSIDE HIGH ALL STARS COED OPEN BRAD BOLDING COURTNEY EVERETT LAUREN MILLS  JOSH STIVELY 56:16 57:26 53:44 59:50 3:47:15 3:47:19 54
2028 CALVARY UNITED  C MASTERS LISA HANCOCK WILLIAM TIMBERLAKE JIM SEGUIN JAMES LANDIS 52:31 57:29 1:09:28 48:10 3:47:37 3:47:37 55
2122 GREENLAND IN TRAINING C MASTERS LISA HOLDERMAN JIM O’BRIEN ANGIE NOSAL RICHARD WATERMAN 58:17 56:31 50:07 1:03:21 3:48:15 3:48:18 56
2133 ROAD KILL FEMALE OPEN KIMBERLY LARSEN KAYLA NICOLAY ERIN GABRIEL NATALIE OBERMANN 1:06:24 56:16 54:18 51:25 3:48:23 3:48:32 57
2043 E-TOWN + BUTTER COED OPEN BETH KENDALL BETH BUTLER KRISTEN MOORE WENDY LUBER 1:02:12 54:39 1:06:30 45:34 3:48:54 3:49:01 58
2225 REBEL ANTELOPES REBEL 2P CLAIRE NEILAN ANNE HESSEL 1:48:01 2:01:15   3:49:16 59
2217 REBEL GAZELLES REBEL 2P LORI CULNANE HEATHER CRAIG 1:59:40 1:49:48   3:49:28 60
2101 REESE’S PIECES COED OPEN SUSAN THOMPSON JASON NACE MATTHEW BARRETT BEN GOODGAME 56:34 53:50 55:19 1:03:53 3:49:35 3:49:48 61
2002 MOMS GONE WILD F MASTERS KATHY COLLINS KIMBERLY ZAMROWSKI JEANNE CARBONI JACKIE WILSON 58:50 52:19 1:03:08 55:55 3:50:10 3:50:17 62
2129 C4 FAMILY TINA CONLEY KEVIN CONLEY DAWN CONLEY DYLAN CONLEY 52:40 1:02:40 1:02:15 52:44 3:50:18 3:50:29 63
2009 JASON AND THE ARGONAUTS COED OPEN ALYSON POPPITI JASON RUSSELL LAURA CROCKETT TRICIA MONGAN 1:02:50 56:05 56:58 54:33 3:50:24 3:50:39 64
2109 CHASING 26.3 CHASE AMBER READER DORI SKELDING MELISSA YOUNG MARIE AZZANESI 51:53 57:05 1:02:56 58:32 3:50:25 3:50:26 65
2092 QVC RELAY TEAM 4 QVC CORP JIM BRESLIN MIKE BARRETT TOM BURKHOLDER DEVIN NICHOLAS 58:37 1:13:51 48:50 49:14 3:50:30 3:50:42 66
2030 BLURG COED OPEN JIM LEITGEB TERRY CULLUM JESSICA LEITGEB RUSSELL MOORE 54:39 1:04:29 1:03:15 48:09 3:50:31 3:50:39 67
2044 4 FOR FINISHING C MASTERS JOE MCCLORY DIRK SWEIGART ROBYN VEASEY JULIE LANDY 47:53 57:56 1:00:32 1:04:11 3:50:32 3:50:35 68
2056 HEART SOUL MIND STRENGTH FEMALE OPEN MICHELE SMITH JULIE PAPPAS CARRIE EASON MARGIE PEFFER 56:34 1:03:33 58:28 52:43 3:51:16 3:51:22 69
2072 ANOTHER BRICK IN THE WALL COED OPEN  GINA PSENICSKA ANGELA FARMER JOSPEH MIRARCHI MICHAEL PATTERSON 1:06:02 58:40 54:18 52:29 3:51:28 3:51:34 70
2073 POSITIVE CHARGE COED SENIORS  ANDI LIEBERMAN HARRY RIMMER STACY ANTONIADIS BARRY LERMAN 52:43 1:06:01 1:02:50 50:01 3:51:33 3:51:44 71
2146 WHITE CLAY MASTERS  M MASTERS MIKE FORWOOD JOHN MCCLUNG JOE BURNS JOHN LANDAU 47:45 56:26 1:11:25 56:16 3:51:50 3:51:55 72
2201 REBEL TURTLES REBEL RUNNERS  JULIE CIUFFETELLI TIM HUDSON PAUL SZYMANSKI RICHARD SZYMANSKI 54:01 56:18 56:18 1:05:17 3:51:53 3:51:54 73
2158 FRIESS-PLEXUS TEAM CORPORATE VINNY CROWLEY FLORENCE MATTER GRETCHEN SAILOR MICHELLE DORAK 1:00:24 1:00:28 52:11 58:57 3:51:59 3:52:08 74
2125 HEALTHCORE TEAM 1 CORPORATE MARK CZIRMAKY DEBRA WERTZ MAXINE FISHER KAREN TOMIC 51:45 1:03:24 1:00:08 58:04 3:53:19 3:53:23 75
2124 HAWKS COED OPEN JERRY LAMEY TERRI VILLA ANDREA BOONE PAT ATKINSON 55:52 1:02:16 58:30 56:48 3:53:24 3:53:28 76
2091 QVC RELAY TEAM 3 QVC CORP SANDRA SAMPSON JOHN SPARCO ANNE SCHWARZ MITCHELL LAWN 49:26 57:00 1:12:19 56:00 3:54:44 3:54:51 77
2011 GLACIAL SPEED M MASTERS HARRY CHRISTMAN DAVID GOORLAND FRANK MCMAHON DAVID QUALLS 1:03:27 1:02:48 56:18 52:25 3:54:56 3:55:04 78
2016 CHRISTIANA PAIN & TORTURE COED OPEN LINDSAY CAVENDER DANIEL LEAUBY RICHARD BEHLER ROBIN PEARCE 46:44 1:00:17 1:10:20 57:55 3:55:15 3:55:21 79
2160 VHC RACE TEAM CORPORATE WAYNE GROVER SW ERENSEL MAGGIE GIDDENS MARY ANN LAPRIA 51:44 1:08:09 47:14 1:09:03 3:56:08 3:56:14 80
2096 THE YOUNG & THE BREATHLESS C MASTERS JOYCE NOLAN JAMES RYERSON TRUDY MCCULLOUGH IAN MONIGLE 1:01:41 1:03:15 1:00:02 51:31 3:56:28 3:56:36 81
2064 FOUR FOR A CURE CRUISERS  ANGELA ROSS KIM ENNIS ELAYNA SHERMAN SARAH RUFF 51:39 1:10:40 55:33 1:00:22 3:58:13 3:58:25 82
2137 SPLIT IT 4 WAYS C MASTERS LAURA MARTINI CRISTIN SZYDLIK GERI CORCORAN BRIAN SZYDLIK 1:10:24 50:26 1:14:26 42:58 3:58:14 3:58:25 83
2048 CONOCO PHILLIPS FRACTIONATOR CORPORATE MARGE FAY LUIS GONZALEZ KEVIN CHALFANT  MATT HAMILTON 1:05:29 47:26 1:00:06 1:05:20 3:58:21 3:58:34 84
2085 REBEL COUGARS  REBEL RUNNERS  EILEEN BRIENING PAULA HENDRIX JENNIFER RAZZE DOROTHY WHITEMAN 1:05:27 55:30 1:06:21 51:19 3:58:35 3:58:49 85
2112 SOLE SISTERS FEMALE OPEN NAMRATHA SHETTY LAURA BRATT NEETA MILASINCIC NICOLE GARRIGA 58:55 1:09:41 1:06:59 43:11 3:58:46 3:58:53 86
2131 MOMS RUN WILD  FEMALE OPEN HEIDI DELL’OSO JENNIFER ANDRISANI KARA RYMON ANDREA KOCHENDORFE 54:39 1:01:31 58:24 1:05:39 4:00:12 4:00:17 87
2152 MOM’S RUN WILD 2 FEMALE OPEN JENNIFER WALTHAM AMY IWASYK LORI DELL’OSO ELLYN CENSURATO 54:38 1:01:31 58:18 1:05:47 4:00:12 4:00:18 88
2140 DREAM TEAM COED OPEN TERRANCE WARNER BETH LOMBARD JAMAHL ANDERSON DEBRA KAUFMAN 57:29 55:18 1:10:47 57:09 4:00:41 4:00:47 89
2079 HSBC PACERS  HSBC CORP ALLEN CHANG VICTOR RODRIGUEZ JAMES WILLIAMS MATTHEW NARDO 58:35 53:08 1:04:51 1:04:53 4:01:26 4:01:28 90
2222 REBEL WILDEBEASTS REBEL 2P SCOT DEMPSEY MISTY WHITE 1:42:08 2:19:34   4:01:42 91
2162 RUN LIKE HELL COED OPEN EUGENE CHEN DENISE CHEN VINCENT CHAO JANE KONG 56:03 1:04:32 59:23 1:01:49 4:01:45 4:01:52 92
2068 MOHC CRUISERS  JULIE YUCIS THOMAS YUCIS TRICIA DAVOLOS DAN YUCIS 1:07:27 58:06 1:06:30 50:00 4:02:01 4:02:10 93
2115 MARVIN’S DISCIPLES PSEG NUCLEAR MARVIN SCHULTZ BEN MALLON JEFF THOMAS JOE FRANKLIN 1:03:33 1:09:42 55:09 53:55 4:02:16 4:02:29 94
2119 ENGINEERING MARVEL PSEG NUCLEAR KEVIN HECK MARVIN SCHULTZ JOSH MYER PETE HARSH 59:37 1:09:01 59:31 54:54 4:03:02 4:03:16 95
2144 ECHO CHARLIE F MASTERS  MARY WALSH CHRYSTAL ORTEGA LYNDA KEYSER JEANETTE HAMMON 1:04:34 1:03:06 1:01:18 54:37 4:03:34 4:03:43 96
2035 THE RUNNING JOKES COED OPEN CHRIS DAMBROSIO AMY DEITRICH BRIANNE FOX SCOTT TAYLOR 49:31 1:13:50 1:03:54 56:33 4:03:48 4:03:50 97
2027 THREE GIRLS AND A GUY COED OPEN BETH KLINE-PEDERSEN KAREN BARLOW CHRISTINA SEWELL RYAN SEWELL 1:02:18 1:01:53 1:00:13 59:34 4:03:58 4:04:02 98
2123 TEAM OR COED OPEN AMY BROADHURST TABITHA LEONARD JENIFER DISKIN DEMERRIS MOON  1:02:07 1:01:54 1:05:18 55:03 4:04:20 4:04:34 99
2148 UNGREASED LIGHTNING COED OPEN DARRYL NAPIER EDWARD DREW GLENN WILTSEE TASHA WILTSEE 1:00:53 1:04:08 59:17 1:00:13 4:04:29 4:04:34 100
2102 LINCOLN STREET RUNNERS  COED OPEN MELISSA MCAULEY CAROLINE KLUSEK JORDAN MUENCHOW CHRIS JOHNAS 1:05:09 1:08:37 1:00:02 51:08 4:04:56 4:04:59 101
2154 OLD AND STILL RUNNING C MASTERS CELESTE O’DONNELL JAMES O’DONNELL CHRISTINE SCIACCA JIM BOYLE 1:00:02 1:05:59 1:01:24 57:58 4:05:22 4:05:32 102
2013 TRAUMA TROOPERS C MASTERS MARK MENDELL LORI SHIFLETT JOAN PIRRUNG PAMELA WOODS 1:03:33 50:27 1:07:11 1:04:36 4:05:45 4:05:45 103
2080 HSBC TRAILBLAZERS HSBC CORP   SHELLEEN ANACAY VICTOR AGUILAR RICHARD HAZEL JAMIE WORKMAN 55:12 51:20 1:26:08 53:08 4:05:47 4:05:48 104
2130 3 CAVATIES AND A FILLING COED OPEN GMERICE BANKS DAVID MASTROTA LIZ ALLEN EMILY KOOK 56:30 1:06:55 1:03:23 59:10 4:05:57 4:06:06 105
2076 JUST FINISH! FEMALE OPEN KATIE STEPHAN MOIRA STEPHAN DEANNA BENNER CYNDI HUDSON 1:04:26 59:24 59:10 1:03:11 4:06:09 4:06:27 106
2116 BETH’S BLAZERS PSEG NUCLEAR TARA SMITH VETH WATSON CHRISTEN FRANKLIN SUSAN SPARKS CAHILL 2:01:32 1:05:40 59:07 4:06:18 4:06:19 107
2045 WOLF PACK FAMILY  MARY BAUERNSCHMIDT JOHN KESSLER PAUL BAUERNSCHMIDT DEB KESSLER 1:00:12 1:06:58 1:00:41 58:39 4:06:29 4:06:40 108
2155 K2D2 COED OPEN RON DOHANISH ROBYN DOHANISH JACKIE KREYDT JASON KREYDT 58:06 1:03:10 1:00:17 1:05:49 4:07:20 4:07:27 109
2077 BLONDE AMBITION F MASTERS  KANDACE SCHREUDER EILEEN BURKLEY DINA OKONIEWSKI AMY DESMOND 1:08:56 55:56 1:04:44 58:02 4:07:38 4:07:43 110
2114 LUCKY’S LIONS  PSEG NUCLEAR JIM KLEIN MATT LUTEK JENNIFER LUTEK CHELSEA PIERSON 1:09:35 1:00:56 58:25 59:54 4:08:50 4:09:03 111
2094 FAITH RUNNERS  F MASTERS  GLENDA CAMERON KAREN FORWOOD CYNTHIA MULLOY KAREN MCCLUNG 1:05:35 1:05:13 1:02:29 56:04 4:09:20 4:09:27 112
2058 KENMORE 2 COED OPEN JESSICA KUBEK BETH VAUGHAN REBECCA ENGLISH MIKE KUBEK 1:06:16 1:03:35 1:07:03 52:51 4:09:43 4:09:56 113
2120 RICK’S ROAD WARRIORS PSEG NUCLEAR RICK VANRAAY DAVID NORGAARD CARL SCHULTZ MICHAEL MCHALE JR 1:00:31 1:03:44 1:06:04 59:27 4:09:46 4:10:00 114
2199 BETTER LATE THAN NEVER F MASTERS  JENNIFER WARD SUE DAHMS STACEY HADDOCK TANYA WILSON 1:05:14 1:04:55 1:09:36 50:58 4:10:42 4:10:53 115
2086 REBEL COYOTES REBEL RUNNERS  JOHN CULNANE ANDREA LADANY MAGGIE FAVATA SHANNON SAMMON 57:38 56:36 1:02:44 1:14:07 4:11:04 4:11:20 116
2220 REBEL SPRINGBOKS REBEL 2P SHARON MINER MICHAEL HAWRYLO 2:37:36 1:34:09   4:11:45 117
2010 THE BOND GIRLS F MASTERS  NANCY BADEL DAWN DEMARCO LEE BRENNAN MARY CURCIO 1:03:08 1:02:55 1:04:12 1:01:55 4:12:10 4:12:16 118
2161 TEAM ZONE COED OPEN SOPHIA TAKAYAMA AMY MILLETT-LEE MARC NORGAARD HUBERT LEE 1:19:05 1:02:53 56:58 53:28 4:12:23 4:12:23 119
2031 AB&C’S ALOYSIUS CORPORATE TOM MCGIVNEY CHRISTINA BECK COLLEEN BERTA CRAIG BROWN 1:12:02 1:02:28 1:00:01 58:15 4:12:45 4:12:53 120
2034 RUNNING FOR ML COED OPEN MICHAEL COCUZZA GINA WAY TRIPP WAY HEIDI COCUZZA 1:08:47 1:00:23 57:53 1:06:12 4:13:13 4:13:27 121
2143 GIRLS GONE WILD FEMALE OPEN JOEY HELSEL TONI BARTOW KATIE MANOGUE AMY BLOM 1:04:01 56:22 1:08:31 1:06:26 4:15:19 4:15:19 122
2118 DAVID’S DASHERS PSEG NUCLEAR DAVID SMITH LINDA SMITH TACCIE SMILEY LAUREN DOLDAN 1:03:57 1:08:39 56:00 1:07:32 4:16:07 4:16:19 123
2046 SIMON SAYS GO COED OPEN CHRISTINA FUSCO KATHY NEALE EMILY BERCAW CHRIS BRUNI 57:29 1:15:42 54:21 1:08:49 4:16:20 4:16:35 124
2032 AB&C’S BUTLER CORPORATE LINDA MINISCALCO AMY PAPENDORF NADINE CONNELL PAUL FLAHERTY 1:01:32 54:55 55:11 1:25:12 4:16:49 4:17:05 125
2127 GET ON YOUR MOOSE COED OPEN JOSEPH JAKUBOWSKI WILLIAM JOHNSON CENTHIA JOHNSON JENNA SCHUMACHER 1:06:47 1:01:10 1:05:38 1:03:16 4:16:50 4:16:56 126
2070 EXPRESSO’S CRUISERS  ERIC MARTIN JOHN WARGINS DIONNE DENDY MARK SAUCEN 50:35 1:38:16 1:04:39 44:33 4:18:02 4:18:16 127
2055 GMS FAMILY LESLIE SMITH RYAN SMITH KATHRYN SMITH CARL SMITH 1:20:26 54:52 56:05 1:07:21 4:18:41 4:18:58 128
2057 KENMORE 1 FEMALE OPEN AMY MARCHESKI BETH MALINOWSKI KAREN BOULDIN KELLI ROY 1:02:38 1:24:11 56:37 55:39 4:19:04 4:19:15 129
2065 HERE FOR THE T-SHIRT CRUISERS  LIZ WEST BRAD SLEASE ANGELA MARRA JENNIFER PUGH 1:08:26 1:04:47 1:04:26 1:01:58 4:19:36 4:19:50 130
2052 FORWE HUREE FEMALE OPEN MICHELLE FORTE MARY WEVODAU CHRISTIE GREEN PAULA HURM 1:04:38 1:12:45 1:01:45 1:01:03 4:20:10 4:20:23 131
2090 QVC RELAY TEAM 2 QVC CORP DAVID DEMMY MARY ANN DEMMY JAMES LOCKWOOD PRIMUS POPPITI 1:06:46 1:03:35 1:00:01 1:09:56 4:20:18 4:20:28 132
2033 AB&C’S CLARK CORPORATE MONICA CAMMARATA MARC ICASIANO BRIAN THARAN SUSAN VOGEL 59:09 1:04:51 1:09:02 1:07:51 4:20:52 4:21:07 133
2041 ARE WE THERE YET? FEMALE OPEN KIMBERLEE FRERICHS SALLY HARRISON SALLY WEIR JULIA O’HANLON 1:03:34 1:04:50 1:15:03 57:35 4:21:01 4:21:13 134
2134 EASY DOES IT F MASTERS MICHELLE DILLIONE KRISTY ELLMER MICHELLE DENNISON LYN DUGGER 51:05 1:01:21 1:09:48 1:18:53 4:21:06 4:21:15 135
2087 REBEL ZEBRAS REBEL RUNNERS  LENDRA WAGNER LORRI FENCER ERIN COMEN JOSHUA LOREN 59:02 1:20:21 1:09:21 53:05 4:21:49 4:21:58 136
2136 SERGEANT FOT COED OPEN MINA RIM SAMANTHA DECOUTO NANCY FLEURANCOIS MATT DUNN 1:01:15 1:14:00 1:10:11 57:39 4:23:04 4:23:08 137
2066 WE FINISHED YET? CRUISERS  ASHLEY TADLOCK KERRY TOBIAS LAUREN NAHODIL ALICIA LOOMIS  1:04:21 1:08:02 1:04:25 1:06:49 4:23:36 4:23:50 138
2003 SHOCKER COED OPEN DOTTIE DECARLO JEFF DECARLO ERIN VILLONE WILLIAM WALLACE 1:04:08 59:56 1:17:31 1:02:11 4:23:45 4:23:50 139
2026 REBELS WITHOUT A CAUSE  C MASTERS MARTHA STEPHENSON JUDY PAVARINI CHARLIE PAVARINI CRAIG STEPHENSON 1:07:25 1:25:08 59:16 53:36 4:25:23 4:25:31 140
2069 RUNNING B/C OF CANCER CRUISERS  JORDAN POLIFRONI LINDSEY OGDEN TRACY RECKNER KENDRA CONSTANCE 1:10:33 1:11:02 55:56 1:08:33 4:26:04 4:26:17 141
2017 DASHING DIVAS FEMALE OPEN AMANDA ARMSTRONG CARLY PAPILI JENNA LOGAN LAUREN GEBRIAN 1:03:31 1:12:15 1:08:34 1:03:02 4:27:22 4:27:31 142
2042 EMERGENCY 9-RUN-RUN FEMALE OPEN AMY DREJKA CHERI WAYNANT JACKI YOUNGERMAN CATHIE LOPEZ 54:28 1:16:28 1:12:15 1:05:31 4:28:42 4:28:51 143
2015 BLAZIN’ BRUNETTES FEMALE OPEN KAREN WAPINSKI KRISTYN FORRESTER BRENDA ANTONIO ANNETTE DAY 1:14:39 1:06:02 1:10:29 58:18 4:29:28 4:29:44 144
2024 MCLANE NEW JERSEY ROADIES CORPORATE JIM TIDMORE SHAWN TAYLOR JOHN DIGREGORIO LINDSAY BAKER 1:07:24 51:16 1:09:43 1:22:31 4:30:52 4:31:00 145
2018 FANTASTIC FARLA’S FEMALE OPEN ASHLEY SWAUGER JAIME BAILEY MARLA SANABRIA AMY SUTOR 1:08:36 1:07:16 1:09:19 1:06:55 4:32:04 4:32:08 146
2025 DITVAN DAWREIDS COED OPEN REBECCA DITMORE DEMERY DAWSON JARRAD VAN STAN LESLEY REID 55:43 58:44 1:20:32 1:26:20 4:41:18 4:41:26 147
2082 HSBC STREET STRIDERS HSBC CORP LEONARDO BARBOSA SHARYN MALONE LUIS VITERI JULIETTE TABRON 1:05:42 1:03:32 1:01:06 1:31:24 4:41:42 4:41:44 148
2037 THE MIDDLE SCHOOL MILERS COED OPEN CASEY WHARTON JIM DOOLEY BRET VENDRICK JAMES STEVENS  1:10:44 1:14:09 56:04 1:22:10 4:43:06 4:43:10 149
2053 CAMPBELL BOYZ M MASTERS HUGH CAMPBELL MATT SMITH TYSON CAMPBELL CHUCK TRAVERS  1:16:19 1:15:52 1:04:31 1:09:24 4:46:05 4:46:17 150
2093 QVC RELAY TEAM 5 QVC CORP JANE JOHNSON DOUGLAS TAPFUMA LANA WOLFE BILL RYAN 51:04 1:06:33 1:21:17 1:33:17 4:52:10 4:52:11 151
2060 DOCTOR & FRIENDS CHARIOTS  ALPA PARIKH CHANDRAKANTH GANAT RAJUL SHETH MONA PARIKH 1:44:17 35:37 1:41:17 51:26 4:52:35 4:52:36 152
2100 SCREWS LOOSE FEMALE OPEN LAURIE PRICE  KELLY SHEEP JENNIFER BURTON MARY BETH WEABER 1:11:04 1:13:15 1:19:51 1:09:07 4:53:15 4:53:19 153
2105 THREE WOMEN AND A BAKER CHASE HEATHER MEAKIN KATHRYN LUND GERALD BAKER ELISA O’DAY 1:05:36 1:20:19 1:09:18 1:19:55 4:55:07 4:55:07 154
2106 H.M. DUB CHASE WENDELL HOLLAND SHELBY HALL ASHLEY GEE KENNY WILLIAMS 1:02:59 1:18:29 1:29:46 1:05:22 4:56:36 4:56:37 155
2001 HR HOTTIES C MASTERS JOE MINTEER LAURA MINTEER NICHOLE SIMS MARCELA MORTENSEN 1:16:04 55:20 1:12:00 1:36:35 4:59:58 4:59:59 156
2006 THE BOURBON SLUSHIES F MASTERS TONYA MORAN PAIGE PINSON SUSAN BASHAM LINDA GRIMM 1:28:22 1:05:15 1:14:26 1:11:59 5:00:01 5:00:12 157
2067 THE VELCADES CRUISERS  DONALD MONAGLE DEBBIE GANS-ODONNELL LIZ WILSON INNES WEIR 1:16:43 1:11:40 1:09:44 1:22:23 5:00:28 5:00:34 158
2022 TEAM YOUDID IT COED OPEN JIMMY HOWARD SARAH TAYLOR CUMMIN LICINIA KALIHER REBECCA KRYLOW 59:03 1:47:18 1:12:08 1:08:30 5:06:58 5:07:08 159
2059 GURU & DISCIPLES CHARIOTS  SWATHI RAMAN GURU RAJAN RAMANATHAN KRISHAM SIVA KANAGASABAPA 1:13:25 1:28:07 1:39:25 51:49 5:12:45 5:12:47 160
2039 MISSION IMPOSSIBLE C MASTERS URAHN ROBERTS PRESTON BECKER SUSAN WAGNER KEVIN FERGUSON 1:10:46 1:14:10 1:41:08 1:08:22 5:14:24 5:14:27 161
2104 JUST FOR THE FUN OF IT CHASE MARINA SIMON MAGGIE HANNA JOAN ANN LINSALATA STACEY DALY 1:01:15 1:49:47 1:25:27 1:08:44 5:25:12 5:25:14 162
2061 WE RUN 2 SUSTAIN CHARIOTS  BRIAN COLEMAN CHITRA KRISHNAN RAAG SRINIVASAN ARATHI JAYARAM 1:04:40 1:20:14 1:36:06 1:29:10 5:30:09 5:30:12 163
2132 NOT FASTER THAN THE BEAR COED OPEN SASHA PILLAI RUPAL PINTO SANDY LEONARD TANUJ GUPTA 1:50:05 1:09:27 1:10:20 1:27:52 5:37:42 5:37:46 164
2063 THIS IS NO CRICKET CHARIOTS  KORATTI UMASHANKAR SEETHA COLEMAN MAHESH IYENGAR RAJESH RAMANUJAM 1:17:39 1:36:31 1:37:05 1:18:29 5:49:43 5:49:46 165
2062 ATOM & THE SMASHERS CHARIOTS  AKSHAY UMASHANKAR SAILAJA POLU PALANIAPPA KRISHNAN ANURADHA RAMANATH 1:13:28 1:42:12 1:34:16 6:00:58 6:00:59 166
2005 3 GUYS AND A REDHEAD M MASTERS STEPHEN FRENCH JOHN APPLEBY JOHN SCOTT PAUL KANIEFSKI 57:46 57:46
2050 CONOCO PHILLIPS REGENERATORS CORPORATE IVAN AVENDANO JIM FELDMAN JIMMY SAVAGE KEVIN CONNER 47:38 58:15 23:54 2:09:46
2083 HSBC ROAD WALKERS HSBC CORPORA GRETTA PARRIS NADEGE DE MADET STEPHANIE NAPIER KAREN TUCKER 2:12:46 2:12:46
2020 SILVERSIDE #1 C MASTERS JACK HOROWITZ DRAKE CATTERMOLE LAURA CARPENTER LARRY CHANG 1:01:00 52:45 49:38 2:43:22
2088 QVC COMPETITIVE TEAM CORPORATE ED ROMANOWSKI JULIE GLAVIN DANI FLAIM RON JOBSON 45:30 23:45 53:55 49:24 2:52:32    
2111 FLIMS AND FLIDS  COED OPEN JESSI CAPRIO SCOTT HELVERSON KATE SANDORA JIM CAPRIO 1:30:49 55:38 58:47 3:25:13
2081 HSVC INNER TRACKERS HSBC CORP KATHERINE MOMCILOVICH RAVI POLU RAMI TANBOUZ WILLIAM MOORE 3:56:29 3:56:29
2107 THE BUTTERFLIES CHASE LAUREN MINTER LUCILLE STUBBS LEISELLE WILLIAMS LOLA STUBBS 1:30:56 1:37:47 1:32:32 4:41:15