2008 Delaware Marathon™ – May 18, 2008 – 552 Finishers

BIB FNAME LNAME CITY ST GENDER AGE CATEGORY CHIP TIME GUN TIME PLACE PACE
12 JORGE ELIECER REAL ELMHURST NY M 37 M35-39 2:33:35 2:33:36 1 5:52
3 ERIC MAKOVSKY WASHINGTON DC M 35 M35-39 2:40:20 2:40:21 2 6:08
1 KEVIN BEUGLESS MEDIA PA M 34 M30-34 2:40:30 2:40:31 3 6:08
10 ROBERT WOLFE WASHINGTON DC M 36 M35-39 2:46:24 2:46:25 4 6:21
157 ROB JONES WEST CHESTER PA M 39 M35-39 2:49:27 2:49:29 5 6:28
13 AUSTIN GEE HOCKESSIN DE M 23 M20-24 2:50:36 2:50:36 6 6:31
5 MARCO CAPELLI COLLEGEVILLE PA M 35 M35-39 2:51:19 2:51:20 7 6:33
11 GREG MENDINA NAVESINK NJ M 39 M35-39 2:52:21 2:52:22 8 6:35
602 KARSTEN BROWN FRONT ROYAL VA M 34 M30-34 2:54:18 2:54:20 9 6:39
15 RICHARD PEOPLES HOUSTON TX M 48 M45-49 2:54:51 2:54:53 10 6:41
18 JOERG SCHROEDER ROCKVILLE MD M 40 M40-44 2:55:09 2:55:10 11 6:41
9 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI M 28 M25-29 2:55:40 2:55:42 12 6:43
424 JOHN BROWN NORTHBRIDGE MA M 50 M50-54 2:56:54 2:56:58 13 6:45
14 STEPHEN ANDREWS DAVIS CA M 26 M25-29 2:59:18 2:59:18 14 6:51
558 MICHAEL BRAGDELL COLORA MD M 35 M35-39 3:00:21 3:00:22 15 6:53
377 JASON MANBACK WOMELSDORF PA M 32 M30-34 3:03:05 3:03:06 16 7:00
120 DAVID MORL NOVELTY OH M 45 M45-49 3:03:35 3:03:37 17 7:01
657 RITCHIE LAVENE NEW EGYPT NJ M 35 M35-39 3:04:34 3:04:35 18 7:03
625 ANDREW JAKUBOWITCH NEWARK DE M 29 M25-29 3:04:59 3:05:01 19 7:04
517 ROSS FELICE NEW HOPE PA M 43 M40-44 3:05:50 3:05:51 20 7:06
8 ROBERT ZUCH NEWPORT NEWS VA M 36 M35-39 3:05:50 3:05:51 21 7:06
658 JACLYN TRUNCELLITO BALTIMORE MD F 25 F25-29 3:07:10 3:07:17 22 7:09
652 MICK MORRIS BRIELLE NJ M 42 M40-44 3:07:51 3:07:54 23 7:10
535 ROB TICE DOWNINGTOWN PA M 33 M30-34 3:08:08 3:08:27 24 7:11
262 KEN SCHOPPMANN WASHINGTON DC M 43 M40-44 3:07:44 3:08:31 25 7:10
646 JAMES NOVACK DORCHESTER MA M 32 M30-34 3:08:41 3:08:44 26 7:12
511 JIM D’ HAENENS GRANGER IN M 55 M55-59 3:08:53 3:08:56 27 7:13
138 DAVID BURSLER BEAR DE M 43 M40-44 3:09:14 3:09:18 28 7:14
655 JOSEPH KING RANDOLPH NJ M 39 M35-39 3:09:24 3:09:26 29 7:14
218 JOHN TAYLOR III DES MOINES IA M 49 M45-49 3:09:40 3:09:43 30 7:15
134 MICHAEL FREEMAN LANSDALE PA M 19 M19&UND 3:11:37 3:11:39 31 7:19
524 JOHN LINDTNER WILMINGTON DE M 36 M35-39 3:11:57 3:11:59 32 7:20
440 LAUREN ZUIDEMA BIRDSBORO PA F 28 F25-29 3:12:07 3:12:11 33 7:20
58 DAN WILSON SPRING CITY PA M 36 M35-39 3:12:23 3:12:25 34 7:21
42 KEITH STRAW MALVERN PA M 53 M50-54 3:13:28 3:13:44 35 7:23
600 IN KUL YOO BROOKLYN NY M 60 M60-64 3:15:57 3:16:02 36 7:29
347 BLAKE SHARRITS HENDERSONVILLE NC M 18 M19&UND 3:16:44 3:16:47 37 7:31
283 TONY DANT RESTON VA M 44 M40-44 3:16:22 3:17:02 38 7:30
349 DAVE GETZ WARWICK NY M 51 M50-54 3:17:25 3:17:32 39 7:32
527 MIKE NOONAN WILMINGTON DE M 28 M25-29 3:18:08 3:18:10 40 7:34
448 JOHN CLARK ASHEVILLE NC M 27 M25-29 3:19:04 3:19:12 41 7:36
644 CENK CALISKAN NEWARK DE M 36 M35-39 3:19:15 3:19:22 42 7:37
293 JOHN WHEELER BRISTOL PA M 42 M40-44 3:19:35 3:19:35 43 7:37
327 STEVE MADSON WAIPAHU HI M 44 M40-44 3:19:58 3:20:02 44 7:38
566 JASON RITA BEAR DE M 42 M40-44 3:20:29 3:20:38 45 7:39
596 JEFFREY SMITH COLUMBUS OH M 30 M30-34 3:20:46 3:20:51 46 7:40
426 BRETT LYNCH READING PA M 31 M30-34 3:21:01 3:21:05 47 7:41
26 JIM DROZ PALATINE IL M 52 M50-54 3:22:03 3:22:07 48 7:43
656 DANIEL SCHULTZ NEWTOWN SQUARE PA M 32 M30-34 3:22:09 3:22:26 49 7:43
22 JEANINE HEATH BEAR DE F 43 F40-44 3:24:07 3:24:14 50 7:48
249 SEAN HICKS MANASSAS PARK VA M 35 M35-39 3:23:41 3:24:44 51 7:47
171 BRIAN DUNHAM POWELL OH M 36 M35-39 3:24:34 3:24:47 52 7:49
606 MITCHELL GARDNER HAUPPAUGE NY M 20 M20-24 3:24:22 3:24:49 53 7:48
430 LOU KNEESHAW HOUSTON TX M 51 M50-54 3:25:26 3:25:28 54 7:51
126 KAREN PULLIAM WASHINGTON DC F 24 F20-24 3:25:30 3:25:43 55 7:51
438 STEVEN NEUGEBAUER RISING SUN MD M 29 M25-29 3:25:45 3:25:51 56 7:51
501 BRENT HERRING ALEXANDRIA VA M 26 M25-29 3:25:52 3:26:19 57 7:52
421 STEVE SUPKOFF NORTH BEND WA M 42 M40-44 3:26:02 3:26:22 58 7:52
413 SCOTT FINNELL ALLISON PARK PA M 51 M50-54 3:26:28 3:26:43 59 7:53
361 BILL TURNBULL KENNETT SQUARE PA M 32 M30-34 3:26:42 3:26:45 60 7:54
621 DAVE KAPPENSTEIN WOODLYNNE NJ M 30 M30-34 3:26:18 3:27:06 61 7:53
648 DAVE ROGERS KINGSPORT TN M 51 M50-54 3:26:26 3:27:08 62 7:53
250 SARAH PORTS LEBANON CT F 19 F19&UND 3:27:11 3:27:16 63 7:55
52 MARK FAUST LONDON CA M 48 M45-49 3:27:12 3:27:17 64 7:55
433 SHAUN BAKER NEW CASTLE DE M 28 M25-29 3:27:09 3:27:17 65 7:55
39 ROBERT TOONKEL ARLINGTON VA M 33 M30-34 3:27:21 3:27:32 66 7:55
629 JOHN LANGAN HOCKESSIN DE M 43 M40-44 3:28:39 3:28:46 67 7:58
393 CHRISTOPHER GIORDANO WEST CHESTER PA M 30 M30-34 3:29:12 3:29:13 68 7:59
162 ERIC INDICIANI DELAWARE OH M 25 M25-29 3:29:12 3:29:27 69 7:59
479 FRANK GAFFORD NEWTOWN PA M 39 M35-39 3:29:31 3:30:05 70 8:00
121 AMY YANNI RAPID CITY SD F 54 F50-54 3:30:31 3:30:53 71 8:02
624 PAUL MISUR SHELTON CT M 48 M45-49 3:31:03 3:31:16 72 8:04
161 GLENN DOWNES FOREST HILL MD M 27 M25-29 3:31:23 3:31:34 73 8:04
324 ALFONSO PARKER PHILADELPHIA PA M 54 M50-54 3:30:30 3:31:41 74 8:02
95 DAVID ADAMS HERSHEY PA M 52 M50-54 3:31:54 3:31:55 75 8:06
402 KEITH QUESENBERRY CAMP HILL PA M 37 M35-39 3:31:34 3:32:08 76 8:05
360 JONATHON PRICE DECATUR GA M 32 M30-34 3:31:37 3:32:09 77 8:05
650 MEGAN FEEHAN PHILADELPHIA PA F 24 F20-24 3:32:58 3:33:04 78 8:08
397 WILLIAM OUCHARK BRADENTON FL M 43 M40-44 3:33:16 3:33:30 79 8:09
642 STEPHANIE CLARK PHILADELPHIA PA F 27 F25-29 3:33:42 3:33:48 80 8:10
316 LARRY LIEBMAN CHERRY HILL NJ M 51 M50-54 3:34:02 3:34:10 81 8:10
141 DUNCAN SHARRITS HENDERSONVILLE NC M 44 M40-44 3:34:11 3:34:17 82 8:11
633 JOHN LEONHART URBANDALE IA M 57 M55-59 3:34:45 3:35:02 83 8:12
330 BLAKE UHL PALMYRA PA M 42 M40-44 3:35:16 3:35:23 84 8:13
322 TERRENCE HAKKOLA PLYMOUTH MN M 58 M55-59 3:35:55 3:35:58 85 8:15
17 JEFF KAMMERZELT WILMINGTON DE M 36 M35-39 3:36:30 3:36:31 86 8:16
334 ANTHONY GANGEMI WESTMONT NJ M 48 M45-49 3:36:15 3:36:33 87 8:16
663 WILEY BLEVINS WILMINGTON DE M 40 M40-44 3:36:18 3:36:34 88 8:16
94 AMY CRERAND YORK PA F 23 F20-24 3:36:30 3:36:35 89 8:16
476 DENISE VANCE WILMINGTON DE F 33 F30-34 3:36:09 3:36:38 90 8:15
337 RAMIRO MUNOZ ELMHURST NY M 50 M50-54 3:36:42 3:36:48 91 8:17
620 RONNIE WONG BALTIMORE CO MD M 61 M60-64 3:36:45 3:36:49 92 8:17
490 MIKE WILSON WEST PALM BEACH FL M 31 M30-34 3:36:33 3:36:57 93 8:16
226 EERO KILKSON MINNEAPOLIS MN M 40 M40-44 3:36:43 3:37:23 94 8:17
291 JIMMY PRICE STAFFORD VA M 48 M45-49 3:37:26 3:37:28 95 8:18
237 BRYAN MARTIN ARLINGTON VA M 39 M35-39 3:37:29 3:37:41 96 8:18
467 DAVID DELONG MULLICA HILL NJ M 37 M35-39 3:37:58 3:37:58 97 8:19
143 THOMAS LORD JR WILMINGTON DE M 48 M45-49 3:38:18 3:38:27 98 8:20
398 CRISTY SNELLGROVES BRADENTON FL F 41 F40-44 3:38:09 3:38:33 99 8:20
136 GEORGE BRINEGAR WESTERVILLE OH M 34 M30-34 3:38:34 3:38:50 100 8:21
167 TOM BURKHOLDER DOWNINGTOWN PA M 45 M45-49 3:39:35 3:39:56 101 8:23
264 KEVIN FARLEY PHILADELPHIA PA M 28 M25-29 3:39:25 3:39:57 102 8:23
480 JESUS LOPEZ MACEDO WASHINGTON DC M 36 M35-39 3:40:01 3:40:07 103 8:24
548 ERIN BLISS WOODBRIDGE VA F 20 F20-24 3:39:49 3:40:09 104 8:24
404 RADLEY REIST BEAR DE M 21 M20-24 3:39:47 3:40:15 105 8:24
465 BARRY LIDEN BETHESDA MD M 37 M35-39 3:40:13 3:40:16 106 8:25
103 STEVEN COHEN NEWTOWN PA M 37 M35-39 3:39:45 3:40:17 107 8:24
500 CHRISTIAN CREUTZER BALTIMORE MD M 46 M45-49 3:40:01 3:40:47 108 8:24
510 KAREN LLOYD CHAPEL HILL NC F 29 F25-29 3:40:56 3:41:02 109 8:26
203 DAVID INGRAM ALCOA TN M 48 M45-49 3:41:03 3:41:12 110 8:27
211 JEFFREY LEBLANC NEW YORK NY M 31 M30-34 3:40:39 3:41:29 111 8:26
453 MICHAEL MCDERMOTT CHICAGO IL M 31 M30-34 3:41:31 3:41:37 112 8:28
468 ROBERT GEALY COLLEGEVILLE PA M 38 M35-39 3:41:38 3:41:46 113 8:28
521 GLENN FISHER IJAMSVILLE MD M 53 M50-54 3:41:54 3:41:58 114 8:28
547 MICHAEL REPH WILMINGTON DE M 39 M35-39 3:41:51 3:42:20 115 8:28
69 BRYAN SANDALA PHILADELPHIA PA M 27 M25-29 3:41:59 3:42:33 116 8:29
428 MATTHEW PIERSON HAVERTOWN PA M 20 M20-24 3:42:48 3:42:58 117 8:31
312 TODD HOHENSTEIN PICKERINGTON OH M 43 M40-44 3:42:55 3:43:07 118 8:31
522 JEREMY TRINIDAD PHILADELPHIA PA M 39 M35-39 3:42:55 3:43:10 119 8:31
533 CHRISTOPHER MCCARTHY MOUNT LAUREL NJ M 37 M35-39 3:43:11 3:43:11 120 8:31
364 RYAN BRADY ANNAPOLIS MD M 31 M30-34 3:42:53 3:43:16 121 8:31
246 DAN KIELING KENMORE WA M 47 M45-49 3:43:10 3:43:36 122 8:31
223 RICHARD BABER GLASTONBURY CT M 58 M55-59 3:43:38 3:43:45 123 8:32
319 STEVE HILMY WASHINGTON DC M 46 M45-49 3:43:45 3:43:51 124 8:33
320 MICHAEL HARRIS WILMINGTON DE M 41 M40-44 3:43:36 3:44:12 125 8:32
227 MARK ECKELS JACKSONVILLE FL M 40 M40-44 3:43:17 3:44:14 126 8:32
160 JACK HEELY WILLOW GROVE PA M 44 M40-44 3:44:25 3:44:25 127 8:34
483 JEANETTE ARNOLD LANCASTER PA F 47 F45-49 3:44:45 3:45:13 128 8:35
546 JOHN PIERDOMENICO TEMPLE PA M 42 M40-44 3:45:07 3:45:24 129 8:36
507 JAMIE VERBANIC PITTSBURGH PA F 24 F20-24 3:45:10 3:45:35 130 8:36
498 JOHN KACHURICK SHAVERTOWN PA M 34 M30-34 3:45:00 3:45:37 131 8:36
399 RACHEL FRISK WARRINGTON VA F 28 F25-29 3:45:36 3:45:44 132 8:37
502 CRAIG MEDLYN TOWSON MD M 51 M50-54 3:45:45 3:45:45 133 8:37
409 CARLOS RETTALLY MIAMI FL M 36 M35-39 3:45:23 3:45:48 134 8:36
46 RICK PALMER LINCOLN UNIVERSI PA M 38 M35-39 3:46:01 3:46:06 135 8:38
419 MICHELE MITCHELL ROYERSFORD PA F 35 F35-39 3:45:38 3:46:15 136 8:37
614 JOHN WILK STERLING HEIGHTS MI M 49 M45-49 3:46:33 3:46:40 137 8:39
427 JOHN PIERSON HAVERTOWN PA M 50 M50-54 3:46:32 3:46:42 138 8:39
392 PAUL PASTERNAK CRANFORD NJ M 44 M40-44 3:46:54 3:47:02 139 8:40
116 STEVEN SLACUM NEWARK DE M 22 M20-24 3:46:56 3:47:11 140 8:40
272 ROBERTO RIVERA-VAZQUEZ YORK PA M 31 M30-34 3:46:44 3:47:17 141 8:40
277 AMELIA KUSHNERUK SCHEREVILLE IN F 43 F40-44 3:47:18 3:47:57 142 8:41
637 COLLEEN DONNELLY PHILADELPHIA PA F 37 F35-39 3:47:17 3:48:07 143 8:41
304 JOHN FINKENKELLER ST. LOUIS MO M 55 M55-59 3:48:35 3:48:40 144 8:44
28 JOHN BONDI WILMINGTON DE M 48 M45-49 3:49:50 3:50:00 145 8:47
341 STEVEN GOODIN ABERDEEN MD M 42 M40-44 3:49:51 3:50:08 146 8:47
659 PETE OLSEN KENNETT SQUARE PA M 18 M19&UND 3:50:10 3:50:46 147 8:47
41 JEFFREY FORTIN CELEBRATION FL M 44 M40-44 3:50:38 3:50:52 148 8:48
221 JO DEE PRESTON HUNTINGTON BEACH CA F 50 F50-54 3:50:57 3:51:07 149 8:49
488 MARTIN MCMAHON MORRISVILLE PA M 46 M45-49 3:50:35 3:51:29 150 8:48
343 GARY BUCHAN ANNAPOLIS MD M 51 M50-54 3:51:24 3:51:58 151 8:50
290 RANDALL MOORE PORT MATILDA PA M 50 M50-54 3:51:24 3:51:59 152 8:50
544 ANH DANG PHILADELPHIA PA M 33 M30-34 3:51:21 3:52:05 153 8:50
555 ANTHONY MARKS PERRYVILLE MD M 46 M45-49 3:51:30 3:52:07 154 8:50
436 MARC WENSON COLUMBIA MD M 23 M20-24 3:51:40 3:52:35 155 8:51
608 KEVIN LYONS PHILADELPHIA PA M 38 M35-39 3:52:03 3:52:45 156 8:52
435 JAMES KING COLUMBIA MD M 23 M20-24 3:51:57 3:52:52 157 8:51
89 PETER POLING SILVER SPRING MD M 48 M45-49 3:52:13 3:53:06 158 8:52
623 GREG CHACONAS WASHINGTON DC M 62 M60-64 3:53:08 3:53:13 159 8:54
509 TOM CONNOLLY MEDFORD NJ M 38 M35-39 3:53:01 3:53:16 160 8:54
302 DONNA BUSHEY WEST CHESTER PA F 47 F45-49 3:53:06 3:53:25 161 8:54
477 CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL ROYERSFORD PA M 33 M30-34 3:53:05 3:53:42 162 8:54
446 WAYNE VANDERPOOL ADAMS CENTER NY M 44 M40-44 3:53:45 3:53:56 163 8:56
640 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER BOWLING GREEN OH M 45 M45-49 3:53:54 3:54:14 164 8:56
45 JAMES SMIEJA BELLE PLAINE MN M 57 M55-59 3:54:10 3:54:30 165 8:57
318 DONALD LACOMBE RALEIGH NC M 39 M35-39 3:54:00 3:54:32 166 8:56
139 DANA MCBRIDE TELFORD PA F 38 F35-39 3:54:33 3:54:41 167 8:57
460 PAUL WALSH CHALFONT PA M 43 M40-44 3:54:34 3:54:42 168 8:57
268 JENNIFER MCNEILL SANFORD NC F 39 F35-39 3:54:18 3:55:03 169 8:57
155 VICKI CUNNINGHAM CINCINATTI OH F 46 F45-49 3:55:01 3:55:08 170 8:58
382 EMILY ROSENBERG PHILADELPHIA PA F 31 F30-34 3:54:39 3:55:12 171 8:58
582 KEVIN BENNER STRASBURG PA M 46 M45-49 3:55:02 3:55:15 172 8:59
56 CHRISTIAN NICOLINI EXTON PA M 43 M40-44 3:54:57 3:55:19 173 8:58
549 DOUG CZEINER NEWARK DE M 42 M40-44 3:54:34 3:55:32 174 8:57
175 KIM JENNY COATESVILLE PA F 42 F40-44 3:50:21 3:55:37 175 8:48
605 RALPH BUEHRLE WILLIAMSBURG VA M 45 M45-49 3:55:28 3:55:38 176 9:00
90 MARY BOWMAN SILVER SPRING MD F 42 F40-44 3:55:02 3:55:54 177 8:59
411 KURT WISE PAOLI PA M 54 M50-54 3:55:40 3:55:57 178 9:00
72 JOHN MCGOUGH NEWARK DE M 55 M55-59 3:55:50 3:56:15 179 9:00
552 JOSEPH FOWLER NEWTOWN SQUARE PA M 43 M40-44 3:56:06 3:56:17 180 9:01
342 BETH PROFFITT BIRDSBORO PA F 43 F40-44 3:57:29 3:57:33 181 9:04
528 TOM GRANT ASHLAND VA M 45 M45-49 3:57:20 3:57:55 182 9:04
432 MARK DAVIS URBANDALE IA M 40 M40-44 3:57:48 3:57:57 183 9:05
44 ED MARTIN SAN ANTONIO TX M 60 M60-64 3:58:02 3:58:07 184 9:05
228 KRISTINA RUTSKY WILMINGTON DE F 26 F25-29 3:57:02 3:58:08 185 9:03
499 STEVEN SCHNEIDER ST. JOHNS MI M 45 M45-49 3:57:58 3:58:10 186 9:05
503 JOHN JAKUBOWSKI AUDUBON NJ M 52 M50-54 3:57:33 3:58:12 187 9:04
571 TIM GORZYNSKI NEWARK DE M 58 M55-59 3:57:45 3:58:35 188 9:05
567 SUSAN THOMPSON BEAR DE F 35 F35-39 3:58:32 3:58:42 189 9:07
653 STEPHANIE SWIGART HOCKESSIN DE F 27 F25-29 3:58:18 3:58:48 190 9:06
628 RON HEDRICK ELSMERE DE M 45 M45-49 3:58:53 3:59:01 191 9:07
514 CATHY JELLENIK CHARLESTON SC F 39 F35-39 3:58:55 3:59:02 192 9:07
124 RYAN STANSFIELD SAN DIEGO CA M 33 M30-34 3:58:44 3:59:03 193 9:07
123 JENNIFER ARROWSMITH SAN DIEGO CA F 33 F30-34 3:58:44 3:59:04 194 9:07
545 JIM GARLICK POINT MARION PA M 39 M35-39 3:58:56 3:59:11 195 9:07
176 LORRAINE THEDINGA MIDDLETOWN DE F 48 F45-49 3:58:35 3:59:18 196 9:07
367 MARK BLACKWELL RICHMOND VA M 42 M40-44 3:58:56 3:59:29 197 9:07
416 LEWIS COBAUGH PORT REPUBLIC MD M 41 M40-44 3:58:46 3:59:36 198 9:07
375 ROBERT MINA WEST CHESTER PA M 37 M35-39 3:59:42 3:59:53 199 9:09
298 JEFF GLUYAS LEVITTOWN PA M 37 M35-39 3:58:44 3:59:54 200 9:07
469 BUDD BETTLER NEWARK DE M 64 M60-64 3:59:53 3:59:58 201 9:10
450 STEPHEN MANGAT NEWARK DE M 26 M25-29 3:59:36 4:00:00 202 9:09
229 REBECCA MILLER NORTH EAST MD F 36 F35-39 3:59:33 4:00:34 203 9:09
635 ROMMEL TAMAYO VIRGINIA BEACH VA M 34 M30-34 4:00:12 4:00:42 204 9:10
310 ANGELA UPTON BROOKLYN NY F 29 F25-29 4:00:16 4:00:47 205 9:10
391 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN RALEIGH NC M 24 M20-24 4:00:07 4:00:47 206 9:10
556 JAMES SCZECHOWICZ WEST CHESTER PA M 47 M45-49 4:00:34 4:00:51 207 9:11
153 JEFF BURGER NEWARK DE M 51 M50-54 4:00:13 4:00:55 208 9:10
439 PETER THURMAN ST. LOUIS MO M 39 M35-39 4:01:16 4:01:22 209 9:13
135 JAY MAGIERA MORRISONVILLE NY M 40 M40-44 4:00:40 4:01:24 210 9:11
632 RICK MANKAMEYER SHAWNEE KS M 58 M55-59 4:00:46 4:01:29 211 9:12
21 MOLLY SWEENEY BETHESDA MD F 33 F30-34 4:01:12 4:01:53 212 9:13
34 KIMBERLY KLABE REHOBOTH BEACH DE F 43 F40-44 4:01:11 4:01:53 213 9:13
259 KEN JUHL OMAHA NE M 59 M55-59 4:01:38 4:02:09 214 9:14
368 GILLIS BOWDEN CINCINATTI OH M 53 M50-54 4:02:03 4:02:16 215 9:15
445 NANCY MARTEL FORT MYER VA F 47 F45-49 4:02:27 4:02:37 216 9:15
256 DEREK AMMONS LAUREL MD M 47 M45-49 4:01:38 4:02:45 217 9:14
550 DAN WICKENHEISER ELKRIDGE MD M 46 M45-49 4:02:05 4:02:48 218 9:15
598 MARY IACOCCA KENNETT SQUARE PA F 43 F40-44 4:02:31 4:02:53 219 9:16
581 SCOTT TRUMP YORK PA M 36 M35-39 4:02:48 4:03:17 220 9:16
425 LANE LUNDBERG MEDFORD NJ M 38 M35-39 4:03:10 4:03:26 221 9:17
345 JAMES JULIAN WILMINGTON DE M 47 M45-49 4:03:06 4:03:33 222 9:17
410 DARREN SPRINGER ALEXANDRIA VA M 27 M25-29 4:03:44 4:03:57 223 9:18
431 KAREN KREOLL BLAIRSTOWN NJ F 31 F30-34 4:03:50 4:03:59 224 9:19
369 DAVID SCHRAMM CHESWICK PA M 38 M35-39 4:04:07 4:04:40 225 9:19
493 ED NIKOWITZ PALATINE IL M 52 M50-54 4:04:26 4:04:51 226 9:20
394 CAROLE ROLLINS CARLISLE PA F 45 F45-49 4:04:49 4:05:07 227 9:21
309 RAY GAUDETTE CANTONSVILLE MD M 42 M40-44 4:04:35 4:05:43 228 9:20
346 DONNA ORNOSKY BIRDSBORO PA F 46 F45-49 4:05:44 4:05:48 229 9:23
242 TRUMAN SMITH CHATTANOOGA TN M 61 M60-64 4:06:09 4:06:23 230 9:24
65 DAVID MCCORQUODALE WILMINGTON DE M 63 M60-64 4:06:22 4:06:53 231 9:24
395 CHRISTOPHER BUELL BEAVER CREEK OH M 45 M45-49 4:06:43 4:06:54 232 9:25
243 SHANNON LOTZ COLLEGEVILLE PA F 37 F35-39 4:06:34 4:07:11 233 9:25
36 ETHEL COOK CHESTER SPRINGS PA F 43 F40-44 4:06:50 4:07:20 234 9:26
631 JERRY RICH LEXINGTON SC M 56 M55-59 4:07:02 4:07:20 235 9:26
239 ROBERT NEUGASS MARLBORO NJ M 47 M45-49 4:06:28 4:07:22 236 9:25
108 YJ AHN MEDIA PA F 42 F40-44 4:07:14 4:07:22 237 9:26
554 FRANCESCO CRINITI PHILADELPHIA PA M 64 M60-64 4:07:30 4:07:42 238 9:27
169 ROBERT SCHMITT LONG VALLEY NJ M 44 M40-44 4:07:10 4:07:45 239 9:26
156 DENISE MCFADDEN WILMINGTON DE F 48 F45-49 4:07:02 4:07:46 240 9:26
200 ROBERT TALBOT BETHANY BEACH DE M 29 M25-29 4:07:08 4:07:50 241 9:26
119 DALE MCCASHEW WILMINGTON DE M 54 M50-54 4:07:23 4:07:53 242 9:27
356 LINDSAY COLLINS ARLINGTON VA F 23 F20-24 4:07:39 4:07:57 243 9:27
209 PATRICIA BISSETT NEW YORK NY F 22 F20-24 4:07:41 4:07:59 244 9:27
222 ROBERT COOPER CHICAGO IL M 52 M50-54 4:07:55 4:07:59 245 9:28
531 ED DOWNEY MANDEVILLE LA M 55 M55-59 4:07:55 4:08:15 246 9:28
127 DAVE TRAUTMAN CHARLESTON SC M 53 M50-54 4:07:49 4:08:16 247 9:28
473 JEFFREY UCCELLO MEDFORD NJ M 33 M30-34 4:08:10 4:08:26 248 9:29
204 MARK STODGHILL DULUTH MN M 59 M55-59 4:08:16 4:08:30 249 9:29
263 SUSAN O’CONNOR DOWNINGTOWN PA F 33 F30-34 4:08:50 4:09:11 250 9:30
125 ERIN OBERMEIER BETHESDA MD F 24 F20-24 4:09:16 4:09:30 251 9:31
379 LEON NABLE, JR BLACKWOOD NJ M 49 M45-49 4:09:29 4:09:39 252 9:32
390 STEVEN SCHORR MEADOWBROOK PA M 50 M50-54 4:09:39 4:09:49 253 9:32
481 PHIL HOLZINGER LANCASTER PA M 53 M50-54 4:09:21 4:10:17 254 9:31
485 MIKE SOLOMAN PHILADELPHIA PA M 43 M40-44 4:10:47 4:10:59 255 9:35
497 KATHI MYERS NARVON PA F 39 F35-39 4:09:53 4:11:00 256 9:33
418 KELLIE LIEB WILMINGTON DE F 29 F25-29 4:10:48 4:11:25 257 9:35
83 BRIGITTE SHEEHAN NEWARK DE F 47 F45-49 4:11:30 4:11:42 258 9:36
117 KIM ENGLISH SPRINGFIELD PA F 37 F35-39 4:10:43 4:11:49 259 9:34
105 BRIAN GORDON NEWTOWN PA M 36 M35-39 4:12:14 4:12:45 260 9:38
595 MICHAEL REESE READING PA M 52 M50-54 4:12:03 4:13:01 261 9:37
619 BUTCH CROUSE LANDENBERG PA M 43 M40-44 4:12:32 4:13:02 262 9:39
512 MICHAEL LATSCH OXFORD PA M 37 M35-39 4:12:31 4:13:07 263 9:39
412 ERIC HAMMESFAHR JR PITTSTOWN NJ M 22 M20-24 4:13:30 4:13:34 264 9:41
150 PATTI BEAUCHESNE NEWARK DE F 46 F45-49 4:13:08 4:13:40 265 9:40
106 TIM DIFLO NEWARK DE M 50 M50-54 4:13:09 4:13:43 266 9:40
338 PETER WHITE MANLIUS NY M 50 M50-54 4:12:50 4:13:44 267 9:39
561 NEIL JULIANO WORTHINGTON NY M 36 M35-39 4:13:38 4:13:53 268 9:41
244 TRAVIS WILSON FORT MEADE MD M 36 M35-39 4:13:11 4:14:05 269 9:40
662 BETH OUDIN F 37 F35-39 4:13:51 4:14:29 270 9:42
538 MICHAEL PAOLI WEST CHESTER PA M 24 M20-24 4:14:14 4:14:53 271 9:42
591 TIMOTHY NORTON HARRISBURG PA M 24 M20-24 4:14:20 4:14:54 272 9:43
40 GARRY RUSS WINSTON SALEM NC M 50 M50-54 4:14:43 4:14:55 273 9:44
607 JENNIFER PLASKOTA NAPERVILLE IL F 22 F20-24 4:14:26 4:15:21 274 9:43
376 KEVIN DOUGHTY NEWARK DE M 35 M35-39 4:15:11 4:15:29 275 9:45
300 TRACEY SAPIA OCEAN CITY MD F 38 F35-39 4:14:43 4:15:36 276 9:44
492 RICH HOFT CLINTON MA M 49 M45-49 4:15:16 4:15:44 277 9:45
224 KARI GRAF BRADENTON FL F 34 F30-34 4:14:51 4:15:51 278 9:44
251 SUSAN STEELE COATESVILLE PA F 49 F45-49 4:15:12 4:15:58 279 9:45
353 DENNIS SPURLOCK SPOKANE WA M 46 M45-49 4:15:21 4:16:08 280 9:45
565 SHAWN ALVINO COCKEYSVILLE MD F 30 F30-34 4:15:44 4:16:12 281 9:46
486 BRIAN HEALY GARNET VALLEY PA M 45 M45-49 4:16:59 4:17:14 282 9:49
235 NICOLE LANG CHERRY HILL NJ F 24 F20-24 4:17:10 4:17:19 283 9:49
194 LAMBERT BELINA HAY SPRINGS NE M 66 M65-69 4:17:27 4:17:30 284 9:50
308 BOB HILSON OWINGS MILLS MD M 51 M50-54 4:16:24 4:17:32 285 9:47
564 KEN PEARCE BELMONT NC M 46 M45-49 4:17:11 4:17:40 286 9:49
560 KRISTIN LABEAU MOUNTAIN LAKES NJ F 21 F20-24 4:17:13 4:17:41 287 9:49
77 WAYNE WYATT BEAR DE M 40 M40-44 4:17:13 4:18:06 288 9:49
173 TAMMY MASSIE GAITHERSBURG MD F 36 F35-39 4:16:59 4:18:10 289 9:49
285 EDDIE CUNNINGHAM WILMINGTON DE M 49 M45-49 4:18:00 4:18:21 290 9:51
634 BRENDA CANTER ASHEVILLE NC F 53 F50-54 4:18:09 4:18:30 291 9:51
233 BRIAN GAERITY LANDENBERG PA M 47 M45-49 4:18:26 4:18:36 292 9:52
636 ELLIOTT ALMAN GAITHERSBURG MD M 59 M55-59 4:18:59 4:19:20 293 9:53
613 GARY DAVIS GAITHERSBURG MD M 44 M40-44 4:19:21 4:19:21 294 9:54
461 JOE LOFINK NEWARK DE M 40 M40-44 4:18:45 4:19:38 295 9:53
199 JULIE PANTOJA STERLING VA F 49 F45-49 4:19:10 4:19:39 296 9:54
551 MARVIN OLSEN NASHUA NH M 44 M40-44 4:18:56 4:19:46 297 9:53
248 JUSTIN LANYON WILMINGTON DE M 27 M25-29 4:19:22 4:19:47 298 9:54
328 HUGH ROBISON RENSSELEAR NY M 55 M55-59 4:19:33 4:20:00 299 9:55
332 SCOTT GUZZO HAMBURG NJ M 34 M30-34 4:19:17 4:20:01 300 9:54
215 HEATHER TAKAYAMA MIDDLETOWN DE F 34 F30-34 4:18:54 4:20:02 301 9:53
321 MATTHEW KESTER HOPATCONG NJ M 31 M30-34 4:19:17 4:20:02 302 9:54
25 EUGENE FRITZEL LUTHERVILLE MD M 57 M55-59 4:20:14 4:20:25 303 9:56
142 JACK GINDI AGOURA HILLS CA M 51 M50-54 4:20:00 4:20:31 304 9:56
534 PETER KOSMALSKI PHOENIXVILLE PA M 33 M30-34 4:19:55 4:20:47 305 9:55
572 WILLIAM WATSON RIVER RIDGE LA M 61 M60-64 4:21:04 4:21:04 306 9:58
543 RUSS EGELAND OLNEY MD M 55 M55-59 4:20:44 4:21:08 307 9:57
506 BRYN QUINN ELKTON MD F 27 F25-29 4:20:32 4:21:13 308 9:57
489 KELLI ROY ELKTON MD F 42 F40-44 4:20:32 4:21:13 309 9:57
311 KEN CONAHAN EASTON PA M 40 M40-44 4:20:24 4:21:15 310 9:57
260 LISA SANTIAGO MILLVILLE NJ F 46 F45-49 4:21:04 4:21:19 311 9:58
612 JULIA O’HALLORAN CHAPEL HILL NC F 21 F20-24 4:20:54 4:21:21 312 9:58
643 TRACY WILSON SOMERDALE NJ F 33 F30-34 4:21:14 4:21:40 313 9:58
537 STEVE ENGEL KAUKAUNA WI M 58 M55-59 4:21:25 4:21:54 314 9:59
154 JEFFRY DORMAN JR WILMINGTON DE M 33 M30-34 4:21:12 4:22:07 315 9:58
219 JOE HUBER CINCINATTI OH M 36 M35-39 4:21:36 4:22:15 316 9:59
303 JULIE GARDYASZ SELLERSVILLE PA F 19 F19&UND 4:21:23 4:22:21 317 9:59
88 JEFF ELLIS BEAR DE M 28 M25-29 4:22:21 4:22:29 318 10:01
542 MEGAN MORRIS COLLEGEVILLE PA F 46 F45-49 4:22:32 4:22:44 319 10:01
651 JACK CONTI COATESVILLE PA M 69 M65-69 4:23:44 4:23:56 320 10:04
132 ALICE WONG WILMINGTON DE F 26 F25-29 4:23:05 4:24:01 321 10:03
305 GREG LUPINSKI HADDONFIELD NJ M 47 M45-49 4:23:38 4:24:30 322 10:04
253 ISABELLE SCHWEITZER LANSING NY F 55 F55-59 4:24:12 4:24:30 323 10:05
370 LISA MCCARTHY WILMINGTON DE F 38 F35-39 4:24:14 4:25:00 324 10:05
645 ELEANOR GITNEY CHESAPEAKE CITY MD F 48 F45-49 4:24:44 4:25:15 325 10:07
286 ROBERT THIEM PITTSBURGH PA M 45 M45-49 4:24:57 4:25:17 326 10:07
363 WENDY PHILLIPS MONT CLARE PA F 26 F25-29 4:24:48 4:25:24 327 10:07
282 RONALD PELLEY EAST WINDSOR CT M 47 M45-49 4:25:33 4:25:44 328 10:08
381 W THOMAS DODGE LANCASTER PA M 63 M60-64 4:25:09 4:25:46 329 10:07
131 JEAN SMITH VINELAND NJ F 60 F60-64 4:25:46 4:26:00 330 10:09
288 BETH WINSETT PENNINGTON NJ F 41 F40-44 4:25:51 4:26:25 331 10:09
252 THOMAS FROSINA GREENVILLE DE M 44 M40-44 4:25:58 4:26:30 332 10:09
647 DOUGLAS BOYER COATESVILLE PA M 63 M60-64 4:26:18 4:26:31 333 10:10
508 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON CANTON MI M 40 M40-44 4:26:34 4:27:10 334 10:11
212 JAMES HEINLEIN SEVERNA PARK MD M 23 M20-24 4:27:02 4:27:11 335 10:12
265 RANDY CALEY DENVER CO M 47 M45-49 4:27:29 4:27:58 336 10:13
82 RON KNECHT SUNRIVER OR M 64 M60-64 4:27:08 4:28:05 337 10:12
217 MARIA KIM BAYSIDE NY F 31 F30-34 4:27:42 4:28:11 338 10:13
638 DAVID BROOKS WEST CHESTER PA M 55 M55-59 4:27:34 4:28:29 339 10:13
317 ERIN CROUSE LOWELL MA F 29 F25-29 4:28:15 4:28:38 340 10:15
275 DIANE KANE WEST CHESTER PA F 47 F45-49 4:29:03 4:29:21 341 10:16
241 WALTER SINOR CHATTANOOGA TN M 66 M65-69 4:29:10 4:29:24 342 10:17
455 HOWARD KUTCHER BEAR DE M 41 M40-44 4:29:10 4:29:26 343 10:17
557 EMILY HARTE GETTYSBURG PA F 48 F45-49 4:28:28 4:29:30 344 10:15
182 MATT MCNAMARA GLENSIDE PA M 20 M20-24 4:29:10 4:29:33 345 10:17
118 TODD TRAXEL BLOSSVALE NY M 49 M45-49 4:29:53 4:29:53 346 10:18
339 CHRISTOPHER WOOD BALTIMORE MD M 40 M40-44 4:28:47 4:29:55 347 10:16
78 ANN WYATT BEAR DE F 39 F35-39 4:29:06 4:29:58 348 10:16
359 ELIZABETH STAMM ST. DAVIDS PA F 28 F25-29 4:29:05 4:30:07 349 10:16
415 DEBRA MURRAY ELIZABETHTOWN PA F 37 F35-39 4:29:15 4:30:22 350 10:17
151 CORT WAHLIG ELKTON MD M 43 M40-44 4:30:35 4:30:44 351 10:20
603 DANIEL FALKOWSKI BEAR DE M 18 M19&UND 4:30:05 4:30:47 352 10:19
331 ROBERT HOULE SOUTH ORANGE NJ M 39 M35-39 4:29:47 4:30:48 353 10:18
50 DENISE THOMAS LITITZ PA F 50 F50-54 4:31:07 4:31:24 354 10:21
299 JENNIFER GERBER PHILADELPHIA PA F 31 F30-34 4:30:39 4:31:27 355 10:20
540 CLAYTON KRIEGER WAGONTOWN PA M 40 M40-44 4:30:49 4:31:53 356 10:20
147 BELINDA PETERSON YORKTOWN VA F 37 F35-39 4:31:36 4:32:06 357 10:22
626 NANCY STOLTZFUS PARKESBURG PA F 49 F45-49 4:29:14 4:32:38 358 10:17
454 ROBERT MITCHELL ROYERSFORD PA M 38 M35-39 4:32:03 4:33:10 359 10:23
396 KEN LUSK GRAND RAPIDS MI M 57 M55-59 4:33:14 4:33:53 360 10:26
357 CARL MORRISHOW BRONX NY M 51 M50-54 4:33:35 4:34:14 361 10:27
530 ALISA BIGELOW MEDIA PA F 22 F20-24 4:33:34 4:34:16 362 10:27
351 KARA KASPER MILESBURG PA F 22 F20-24 4:33:35 4:34:16 363 10:27
276 KIMBERLY CRESSWELL SCHWENKSVILLE PA F 37 F35-39 4:33:53 4:34:30 364 10:27
104 ROSS BAKER CONCORD NC M 35 M35-39 4:33:58 4:34:42 365 10:28
362 EDWARD BAEHREND OAK PARK IL M 47 M45-49 4:34:39 4:34:44 366 10:29
661 WILLIAM SCARGILL BLACKWOOD NJ M 42 M40-44 4:34:07 4:34:55 367 10:28
270 CHRIS KUBIAK ROCKINGHAM NC F 46 F45-49 4:35:03 4:35:17 368 10:30
149 TOM DETORE LENEXA KS M 60 M60-64 4:34:56 4:35:21 369 10:30
59 WARREN FEERER CEDAR RAPIDS IA M 57 M55-59 4:35:08 4:35:23 370 10:30
576 SAMANTHA KELLY ELKTON MD F 18 F19&UND 4:35:50 4:36:32 371 10:32
389 CHRISTOPHER SABATINI HADDONFIELD NJ M 45 M45-49 4:35:52 4:36:44 372 10:32
220 TOM PARKINS NEWARK DE M 58 M55-59 4:36:27 4:37:11 373 10:33
86 WAYNE RATOWSKI CANTON NY M 65 M65-69 4:36:32 4:37:30 374 10:34
172 REG RASMUSSEN ABERDEEN MD M 29 M25-29 4:36:53 4:37:35 375 10:34
145 JAMES PAWLOSKI LANDENBERG PA M 46 M45-49 4:37:02 4:37:37 376 10:35
529 TONY CRESCENZO WARRINGTON PA M 25 M25-29 4:38:32 4:39:01 377 10:38
420 SARAH WINKLEY CAMBRIDGE MA F 41 F40-44 4:37:58 4:39:05 378 10:37
378 LORETTA CONSIGLIO-WARD WILMINGTON DE F 43 F40-44 4:39:17 4:39:56 379 10:40
474 KEITH COOK GLEN BURNIE MD M 50 M50-54 4:40:00 4:40:54 380 10:41
261 JAMES DRAN MONACA PA M 39 M35-39 4:39:59 4:40:57 381 10:41
609 TIM WARNER ASHEVILLE NC M 57 M55-59 4:41:00 4:41:21 382 10:44
254 PAUL OTTEN FAIRFIELD OH M 36 M35-39 4:41:39 4:42:18 383 10:45
340 TOM BRIGGS ARCADIA OK M 74 M70+ 4:42:52 4:43:50 384 10:48
592 VALERIE RODGERS MECHANICSBURG PA F 38 F35-39 4:43:22 4:43:56 385 10:49
536 CHRIS KLEESPIES LINCOLN UNIVERSI PA M 46 M45-49 4:43:34 4:44:21 386 10:50
442 CARY CONE GOOSE CREEK SC M 59 M55-59 4:44:20 4:44:39 387 10:51
280 KANDACE SCHREUDER RISING SUN MD F 39 F35-39 4:45:17 4:45:53 388 10:54
281 EILEEN BURKLEY ELKTON MD F 40 F40-44 4:45:15 4:45:53 389 10:53
232 SANDON HERZLICH WAYNE PA M 49 M45-49 4:45:28 4:46:03 390 10:54
523 KATE BRANCA COCHRANVILLE PA F 38 F35-39 4:45:47 4:46:39 391 10:55
407 KARA MAKI DELAWARE CITY DE F 26 F25-29 4:46:00 4:46:45 392 10:55
68 IRA ROBINSON TEXARKANA TX M 67 M65-69 4:46:15 4:46:54 393 10:56
113 MARY SNYDER BOISE ID F 57 F55-59 4:46:14 4:46:57 394 10:56
202 BEN VINTON WILMINGTON DE M 59 M55-59 4:46:20 4:47:04 395 10:56
73 LAURA UNDEGRAFF WEST POINT NY F 33 F30-34 4:47:33 4:47:39 396 10:59
122 CHUCK VAN DUZEE BRADENTON FL M 71 M70+ 4:46:48 4:47:47 397 10:57
491 WILLIAM PEDERSON HUNT VALLEY MD M 51 M50-54 4:47:16 4:48:04 398 10:58
371 JOHN REED STEWARTSTOWN PA M 53 M50-54 4:48:04 4:48:09 399 11:00
405 JENNIFER DENOBILE FORT MILL SC F 39 F35-39 4:47:16 4:48:12 400 10:58
387 LEEANN RILOFF OXFORD PA F 39 F35-39 4:48:09 4:48:22 401 11:00
578 RACHAEL DALLAS WILMINGTON DE F 29 F25-29 4:48:34 4:48:53 402 11:01
307 MARTHA LUPINSKI HADDONFIELD NJ F 20 F20-24 4:49:02 4:49:55 403 11:02
24 STEVE BOONE HUMBLE TX M 59 M55-59 4:49:37 4:50:17 404 11:03
266 CONNIE MENDEZ MIDDLETOWN DE F 40 F40-44 4:51:12 4:51:12 405 11:07
484 TAMARA MACKEY SEATTLE WA F 38 F35-39 4:51:20 4:51:42 406 11:07
384 CYNTHIA DRENOVSKY CHAMBERSBURG PA F 46 F45-49 4:50:38 4:51:44 407 11:06
180 MARY TILLGER LAFAYETTE HILL PA F 49 F45-49 4:50:56 4:51:59 408 11:06
107 BOONSOM HARTMAN OAK FOREST IL M 50 M50-54 4:51:45 4:52:08 409 11:08
271 ELVIA CORONA YORK PA F 32 F30-34 4:51:59 4:52:33 410 11:09
586 JENNIFER FRIEDEL LITTLESTOWN PA F 37 F35-39 4:52:09 4:53:10 411 11:09
231 DON SMYTHE SNEADS FERRY NC M 59 M55-59 4:52:19 4:53:21 412 11:10
478 DANA SHERROD PLANO TX F 43 F40-44 4:52:51 4:53:25 413 11:11
201 DAN BECKMAN FLANDERS NJ M 22 M20-24 4:52:33 4:53:31 414 11:10
258 KATE KIEC HOLLY SPRINGS NC F 30 F30-34 4:52:52 4:53:41 415 11:11
130 GEOFFREY KINKA CHALFONT PA M 56 M55-59 4:52:39 4:53:42 416 11:10
91 HOLLY MOTES BOISE ID F 52 F50-54 4:53:04 4:53:46 417 11:11
570 MATTHEW BURDAY CHADDS FORD PA M 52 M50-54 4:53:32 4:54:22 418 11:12
459 KELLY MASSETT WILMINGTON DE M 39 M35-39 4:53:50 4:54:46 419 11:13
255 KATHLEEN HAASE GRAND RAPIDS MI F 60 F60-64 4:54:13 4:54:51 420 11:14
611 CYNTHIA LOYND STRATFORD CT F 48 F45-49 4:53:43 4:54:55 421 11:13
451 SUZANNE EVANS NEWARK DE F 41 F40-44 4:54:49 4:55:37 422 11:15
313 BARBARA WNEK BRENTWOOD MO F 58 F55-59 4:56:24 4:56:46 423 11:19
273 ALISSA OLESON WILMINGTON DE F 23 F20-24 4:56:15 4:57:11 424 11:19
274 ALLISON PEACOCK CARRBORO NC F 22 F20-24 4:56:16 4:57:11 425 11:19
610 PATRICK HUNT BARBOURSVILLE VA M 34 M30-34 4:56:25 4:57:28 426 11:19
1263 JEN VINTON WILMINGTON DE F 33 F30-34 4:58:31 4:58:31 427 11:24
278 GARRY COX SCHEREVILLE IN M 50 M50-54 4:57:55 4:58:36 428 11:22
526 WALTER MOORE FAIRFAX VA M 44 M40-44 4:58:13 4:59:07 429 11:23
574 THERESE JOCHUM MOORESVILLE IN F 63 F60-64 4:58:46 4:59:45 430 11:24
504 MATTHEW STAPLETON RICHBORO PA M 25 M25-29 5:00:00 5:00:26 431 11:27
216 SUSAN WILLIAMS KENNETT SQUARE PA F 49 F45-49 4:59:15 5:00:27 432 11:26
575 CRAIG WITHERS SAN DIEGO CA M 46 M45-49 4:59:35 5:00:31 433 11:26
429 DEBORAH WALLANDER CINCINATTI OH F 49 F45-49 5:00:11 5:00:39 434 11:28
599 DAVE SIMONE HOLLAND PA M 18 M19&UND 5:00:25 5:00:51 435 11:28
163 PAM REINHART MACUNGIE PA F 53 F50-54 5:00:40 5:01:11 436 11:29
206 KEVIN KENNEDY ABINGDON MD M 42 M40-44 5:01:16 5:02:02 437 11:30
569 SAMANTHA DELFELD NEWARK DE F 31 F30-34 5:03:45 5:04:02 438 11:36
417 ADDIE LESSARD DOVER DE M 59 M55-59 5:03:26 5:04:14 439 11:35
520 RICHARD WARD ROYERSFORD PA M 39 M35-39 5:03:22 5:04:32 440 11:35
63 LARRY WASSON NORTH VERNON IN M 53 M50-54 5:04:00 5:04:36 441 11:36
301 CORRYN BARNES MILFORD DE F 24 F20-24 5:05:30 5:05:44 442 11:40
27 CHESTER KALB II KEY WEST FL M 62 M60-64 5:05:26 5:05:49 443 11:40
583 JENNIFER CAHILL MECHANICSBURG PA F 40 F40-44 5:05:46 5:06:20 444 11:40
494 DOUGLAS WEST HARLEYSVILLE PA M 28 M25-29 5:05:42 5:06:27 445 11:40
495 PAMELA KOSICK HARLEYSVILLE PA F 27 F25-29 5:05:42 5:06:28 446 11:40
102 JACK OATES COLUMBIA MD M 64 M60-64 5:07:31 5:07:44 447 11:44
152 CYNTHIA COOGAN LANSDALE PA F 45 F45-49 5:07:04 5:07:55 448 11:43
604 DAVID KLOPFENSTEIN WALLINGFORD PA M 40 M40-44 5:07:51 5:08:54 449 11:45
553 JOHANA REED YORK PA F 48 F45-49 5:08:39 5:09:14 450 11:47
245 ALBERT WEEKS MEMPHIS TN M 51 M50-54 5:09:05 5:09:38 451 11:48
306 AMY LUPINSKI HADDONFIELD NJ F 51 F50-54 5:08:59 5:09:54 452 11:48
48 ERIN MCGUIRE FAYETTEVILLE TN F 57 F55-59 5:09:49 5:10:37 453 11:50
49 GARY HARRIS SMYRNA TN M 58 M55-59 5:09:49 5:10:37 454 11:50
590 REBECCA LASKY YORK PA F 32 F30-34 5:10:26 5:10:58 455 11:51
584 CARLYN CHULICK CAMP HILL PA F 50 F50-54 5:10:40 5:11:04 456 11:52
588 SHANNON HESS HERSHEY PA F 33 F30-34 5:10:06 5:11:08 457 11:50
587 ALLISON GOETZ WILLOW STREET PA F 22 F20-24 5:10:28 5:11:25 458 11:51
31 THOMAS STACK GREENVILLE DE M 49 M45-49 5:10:35 5:12:14 459 11:51
187 JEFF ROE LAKE HIAWATHA NJ M 26 M25-29 5:12:07 5:12:52 460 11:55
287 RICHARD LETOCHA BALTIMORE MD M 33 M30-34 5:13:32 5:14:15 461 11:58
289 ANNE LETOCHA ERSIG CLARKSBURG MD F 32 F30-34 5:13:33 5:14:16 462 11:58
197 HEATHER MCCLEERY WILMINGTON DE F 21 F20-24 5:14:29 5:15:24 463 12:00
568 ROBERT GUNDEL HOUSTON TX M 48 M45-49 5:14:47 5:15:49 464 12:01
284 ANDREA MONTALDI WEST CHESTER PA F 34 F30-34 5:15:13 5:15:53 465 12:02
618 REBECCA ESTRIN STILWELL KS F 49 F45-49 5:15:55 5:16:23 466 12:04
627 JOHN SCHULTZ WILMINGTON DE M 75 M70+ 5:16:31 5:16:42 467 12:05
654 FRANK KIBLER KINGSPORT TN M 51 M50-54 5:17:21 5:18:12 468 12:07
144 PAT COLE PLATTSMOUTH NE F 53 F50-54 5:19:15 5:19:32 469 12:11
333 MATTHEW KINNEY NEWARK DE M 15 M19&UND 5:20:10 5:20:26 470 12:13
344 NEIL KINNEY BARBERTON OH M 65 M65-69 5:20:09 5:20:27 471 12:13
622 MARVIN WINTERS TULSA OK M 67 M65-69 5:20:00 5:20:52 472 12:13
76 TERRY BARANSY SAN FRANSISCO CA M 67 M65-69 5:20:33 5:20:54 473 12:14
100 MICHELE SIEGRIST FLEMINGTON NJ F 47 F45-49 5:20:26 5:21:06 474 12:14
577 MARY SHEEHAN MANCHESTER CT F 52 F50-54 5:20:51 5:21:28 475 12:15
269 JENNIFER DOWNING FAYETTEVILLE NC F 44 F40-44 5:20:56 5:21:41 476 12:15
562 JOHN SPINNLER FREDERICK MD M 56 M55-59 5:20:42 5:21:47 477 12:15
380 LORI MCLUCAS NEWARK DE F 40 F40-44 5:21:26 5:22:14 478 12:16
208 SARAH GAXIOLA LUBBOCK TX F 55 F55-59 5:23:42 5:23:58 479 12:21
185 ADAM BARTLEY NEWARK DE M 25 M25-29 5:24:34 5:25:21 480 12:23
184 ASHLEY BARTLEY NEWARK DE F 25 F25-29 5:24:34 5:25:21 481 12:23
470 CHRISTI SMITH WARFORDSBURG PA F 17 F19&UND 5:25:24 5:25:37 482 12:25
471 CHERYL SMITH WARFORDSBURG PA F 45 F45-49 5:25:24 5:25:37 483 12:25
462 JESSICA PAVELKO LANCASTER PA F 28 F25-29 5:25:43 5:26:43 484 12:26
55 JAMES KRECK MIDDLETOWN DE M 63 M60-64 5:26:08 5:27:06 485 12:27
240 CAROLE GADOIS BEAR DE F 22 F20-24 5:27:27 5:27:48 486 12:30
109 DAVID DEMMIN NORFOLK VA M 39 M35-39 5:27:08 5:28:13 487 12:29
140 KATHLEEN MANNING ROCKVILLE MD F 36 F35-39 5:28:15 5:28:54 488 12:32
615 PHILLIP LEVIN BALTIMORE MD M 44 M40-44 5:28:07 5:28:56 489 12:32
580 DAWN TRUMP YORK PA F 36 F35-39 5:29:04 5:30:04 490 12:34
348 LISA DONAHUE LARKSPUR CA F 47 F45-49 5:29:11 5:30:15 491 12:34
601 NEIL SHEA OLEY PA M 63 M60-64 5:30:18 5:31:36 492 12:37
60 JOAN KORTH-BRADLEY LOWER GWYNEDD PA F 50 F50-54 5:30:51 5:31:55 493 12:38
641 DURWARD FANT CENTREVILLE VA M 53 M50-54 5:31:28 5:32:12 494 12:39
238 ROBERT BARKER PHILADELPHIA PA M 39 M35-39 5:31:41 5:32:23 495 12:40
267 MARY ANN BALASCKI ALLENTOWN PA F 61 F60-64 5:32:45 5:33:16 496 12:42
35 PAUL BAUER ELKTON MD M 64 M60-64 5:32:45 5:33:28 497 12:42
423 LEAH GREENE RALEIGH NC F 31 F30-34 5:34:36 5:35:42 498 12:46
525 RICK ASTER DOWNINGTOWN PA M 46 M45-49 5:34:47 5:36:23 499 12:47
128 MELISSA BOCK NEW YORK NY F 27 F25-29 5:36:27 5:37:14 500 12:51
496 THOMAS SCHORR CAPE MAY NJ M 56 M55-59 5:36:58 5:37:34 501 12:52
408 AMY HARTMAN PHILADELPHIA PA F 26 F25-29 5:37:18 5:37:35 502 12:53
573 JOSEPH PORTER INDIANAPOLIS IN M 50 M50-54 5:40:03 5:41:02 503 12:59
519 SHERRY BELLOVIN NORTH MASSAPEQU NY F 61 F60-64 5:42:03 5:42:23 504 13:04
373 KATHY ELIZONDO LOS ANGELES CA F 39 F35-39 5:41:36 5:42:35 505 13:02
165 DAVID BECKMAN FLANDERS NJ M 57 M55-59 5:41:49 5:42:46 506 13:03
352 THOMAS MCKEON POTTSTOWN PA M 49 M45-49 5:41:59 5:43:09 507 13:03
475 LIEN JAMES WASHINGTON DC F 56 F55-59 5:43:30 5:43:45 508 13:07
354 LYNDA MALONEY NEWARK DE F 51 F50-54 5:44:01 5:44:50 509 13:08
388 ELYSE MARSH NEW CASTLE DE F 40 F40-44 5:44:15 5:45:03 510 13:09
29 TRUDY SANDERS FORT WORTH TX F 52 F50-54 5:44:36 5:45:17 511 13:09
30 ERMA LEE FORT WORTH TX F 45 F45-49 5:44:37 5:45:18 512 13:09
401 DEBORAH REINEMANN GURNEE IL F 62 F60-64 5:44:25 5:45:36 513 13:09
515 PERRY WARREN NEWTOWN PA M 44 M40-44 5:45:30 5:46:51 514 13:11
295 DONALD TAYLOR HEDGESVILLE WV M 77 M70+ 5:47:20 5:47:46 515 13:16
441 LAURI FAUERBACH ADAMS PHILADELPHIA PA F 37 F35-39 5:46:41 5:47:49 516 13:14
174 JAY SEASHORE WEST HILLS CA M 65 M65-69 5:48:44 5:49:09 517 13:19
372 BETTIE WAILES WINTER PARK FL F 63 F60-64 5:48:56 5:49:31 518 13:19
188 MIKE BROOKS DANVILLE ME M 62 M60-64 5:49:22 5:50:02 519 13:20
23 PAULA BOONE HUMBLE TX F 41 F40-44 5:49:25 5:50:04 520 13:20
75 LAURENCE MACON SAN ANTONIO TX M 63 M60-64 5:49:45 5:50:06 521 13:21
230 HOWARD DENNEY JR BALTIMORE MD M 31 M30-34 5:54:02 5:54:58 522 13:31
87 MICHEALE LESSARD DOVER DE F 39 F35-39 5:56:29 5:57:16 523 13:37
589 JEFFREY KISNER SHIREMANSTOWN PA M 52 M50-54 5:58:08 5:58:26 524 13:40
639 ELIOT COLLINS RARITAN NJ M 56 M55-59 5:59:05 5:59:40 525 13:42
414 CLARENCE WILSON JR ABERDEEN MD M 50 M50-54 5:58:44 5:59:53 526 13:42
386 MYCENEA WORLEY MECHANICSBURG PA F 33 F30-34 5:59:03 5:59:56 527 13:42
505 NELS BENTSON OKLAHOMA CITY OK M 64 M60-64 5:59:37 6:00:36 528 13:44
374 CYNTHIA FRYKLUND BRONXVILLE NY F 44 F40-44 6:00:04 6:01:04 529 13:45
158 BOB DOBIE SPRINGFIELD PA M 74 M70+ 6:01:00 6:01:07 530 13:47
170 ASHIS ROY NEW DELHI IN M 75 M70+ 6:03:42 6:04:08 531 13:53
513 LORA EKLUND PHOENIX AZ F 50 F50-54 6:03:51 6:04:25 532 13:53
617 JOHN CONNOR NEWPORT KY M 52 M50-54 6:03:38 6:04:29 533 13:53
457 THOMAS SIMON APPLETON WI M 42 M40-44 6:05:09 6:05:46 534 13:56
205 LEE HOFFMAN ST. LOUIS MO M 73 M70+ 6:08:56 6:09:18 535 14:05
279 KEN BLUE GREENBELT MD M 46 M45-49 6:13:19 6:14:35 536 14:15
585 MARGARET ELY MECHANICSBURG PA F 45 F45-49 6:14:47 6:15:20 537 14:18
225 EUGENE DEFRONZO CHESHIRE CT M 72 M70+ 6:20:08 6:20:30 538 14:31
579 REGAN ROBERTS BETHANY BEACH DE F 27 F25-29 6:20:07 6:20:50 539 14:31
33 JOSEPH HINTON TOWNSEND DE M 61 M60-64 6:23:03 6:24:15 540 14:37
437 PETE HINTON CHESTER VA M 58 M55-59 6:23:30 6:24:41 541 14:38
294 REGINA FULLER BEAR DE F 55 F55-59 6:27:32 6:28:34 542 14:48
532 JAIME PERALTA BROOKLYN NY M 39 M35-39 6:24:57 6:30:39 543 14:42
101 JULIA WAYNER ENFIELD CT F 31 F30-34 6:32:02 6:33:08 544 14:58
43 MICHELLE NOEHREN GLASTONBURY CT F 26 F25-29 6:32:02 6:33:09 545 14:58
92 LETICIA BELL SAINT ALBANS NY F 34 F30-34 6:41:14 6:41:37 546 15:19
190 RICHARD ZUCKERNICK HERNDON VA M 46 M45-49 6:46:54 6:48:00 547 15:32
189 SUSAN ZUCKERNICK HERNDON VA F 48 F45-49 6:46:59 6:48:04 548 15:32
51 CAROL YOUNG HOUSTON TX F 61 F60-64 6:49:44 6:50:02 549 15:38
358 JAMES NEWTON MILFORD DE M 58 M55-59 6:52:18 6:53:20 550 15:44
326 JIM SIMPSON HUNTINGTON BEACH CA M 66 M65-69 7:05:20 7:05:46 551 16:14
137 CHERYL GROSS SAN ANTONIO TX F 54 F50-54 7:05:29 7:05:53 552 16:14