2007 Bell Supply Ten Miler – May 20, 2007 – Awards by Category

BIB  FNAME LNAME CITY ST  GENDER AGE CAT PLACE CHIPTIME GUN TIME
OVERALL
MALE 
1085 Joe Hanle Columbia MD M 50 M 50-59 1 1:04:07 1:04:09
OVERALL
FEMALE 
1116 Jennifer Umphrey Guelph ONT F 45 F 40-49 9 1:11:52 1:11:58
MASTERS
MALE 
1167 John Wheeler  Bristol PA M 41 M 40-49 2 1:06:00 1:06:03
MASTERS
FEMALE 
1137 Beth Howlett Boothwyn PA F 54 F 50-59 28 1:18:50 1:18:54
MALES UNDER
20 
1103 Marshall Hawkins Dover DE M 15 M <19 4 1:06:24 1:06:41
1131 Trae Humphreys Wilmington DE M 17 M <19 25 1:17:16 1:17:21
1114 Andrew Kwasnieski Middletown DE M 17 M <19 62 1:28:00 1:28:19
FEMALES UNDER
20 
1153 Alyssa Mahoney Lansdale PA F 16 F <19 20 1:15:40 1:15:45
1154 Jocelyn Simons Lansdale PA F 17 F <19 22 1:15:52 1:15:58
MALES 20 -
29 
1020 Mark Woodward Kennett Square PA M 29 M 20-29 8 1:08:21 1:08:23
1041 Steven Neugebauer Rising Sun MD M 28 M 20-29 11 1:12:21 1:12:50
1079 Brandon Stone Baltimore MD M 24 M 20-29 12 1:12:24 1:12:34
FEMALES 20 -
29 
1070 Christina Williams Middletown CT F 28 F 20-29 26 1:17:31 1:17:35
1166 Dana Herrigel Piscataway NJ F 25 F 20-29 31 1:20:15 1:20:39
1105 Christine Dierickx Wilmington DE F 20 F 20-29 32 1:20:27 1:20:45
MALES 30 -
39 
1138 Matthew Cutrona Wilmington DE M 36 M 30-39 3 1:06:19 1:06:21
1163 Shane Teimble Wilmington DE M 35 M 30-39 5 1:06:26 1:06:29
1159 Frank Cannon Felton DE M 30 M 30-39 14 1:13:16 1:13:21
FEMALES 30 -
39 
1066 Michele  Hoffman Baltimore MD F 35 F 30-39 10 1:12:06 1:12:13
1118 Jennifer Bouffard Fallston MD F 36 F 30-39 18 1:14:35 1:14:51
1125 Cheryl Jack  Wilmington DE F 38 F 30-39 21 1:15:51 1:16:00
MALES 40 -
49 
1152 Robert Mahoney Lansdale PA M 48 M 40-49 6 1:06:29 1:06:35
1158 Joe Pittman Middletown DE M 41 M 40-49 7 1:07:50 1:07:53
1123 David Schatz Edison NJ M 42 M 40-49 13 1:12:31 1:12:45
FEMALES 40 -
49 
1132 Gail Humphreys Wilmington DE F 46 F 40-49 39 1:22:58 1:23:06
1040 Stacey Gruber Hampstead MD F 41 F 40-49 44 1:23:52 1:24:02
1091 Kathie Pike Bel Air MD F 48 F 40-49 69 1:31:55 1:32:07
MALES 50 -
59 
1086 Eric Mease Newark DE M 52 M 50-59 47 1:24:52 1:25:17
1160 Michael McGraw Hatfield PA M 51 M 50-59 48 1:25:16 1:25:23
1072 Bob  Campbell Wilmington DE M 52 M 50-59 50 1:25:30 1:25:45
FEMALES 50 -
59 
1004 Roberta Capasso Neenah WI F 54 F 50-59 43 1:23:40 1:23:52
1032 Fern Skelly Wilmington DE F 59 F 50-59 104 1:48:10 1:48:30
1068 Karen Bryne Silver Spring MD F 58 F 50-59 115 1:55:39 1:56:14
FEMALES 60 -
69 
1022 Esther  Van Duzee Bradenton FL F 67 F 60-69 109 1:51:22 1:51:54
MALES 70 -
79 
1011 Jack Starr Newark DE M 78 M 70+ 102 1:47:55 1:48:04