2006 Delaware Relay Marathon – May 21, 2006 – 164 Finishing Teams

 ID TEAM_NAME CATEGORY RUNNER1 RUNNER2 RUNNER3 RUNNER4 PLACE  GUNTIME CHIPTIME PACE LAP1 LAP2 LAP3 LAP4
960 DELAWARE RUNNING COMPANY COED OPEN STEVE SINKO VICKI RUDAWSKY MICHAEL MONAGLE LYNN KNOTHE 1 2:33:27 2:33:27 5:52 39:48 41:13 35:27 37:01
893 BAGEL BOYS RELOADED  MALE OPEN TOM JERMYN DANIEL MEYER KEITH CRISPIN JOE DEBUS 2 2:37:29 2:37:28 6:01 43:02 40:09 37:04 37:14
948 DEL STRIDERS MALE OPEN NICK PALKA KEVIN LUMPKIN BRYANT NIX JEMAL JOHNSON 3 2:44:52 2:44:50 6:18 45:39 41:28 40:26 37:21
922 RUNAWAY SUCCESS ORANGE MALE MASTERS TIM JONES STUART SMITH KEVIN MATTHEWS MIKE BIZAL 4 2:47:47 2:47:45 6:24 46:49 40:56 38:27 41:37
962 THE PINEAPPLE BOYS MALE OPEN STEPHEN HAMILTON JAMES J PELTZ BOB LINSTER JAMES F PELTZ 5 2:56:21 2:56:18 6:44 47:41 40:16 45:53 42:32
921 RUNAWAY SUCCESS BLACK MALE MASTERS JOHN CLARKE HUGH BIGGIN RUSS PATTON KEVIN GOLDSTEIN 6 2:57:24 2:57:21 6:46 51:04 41:50 40:34 43:56
923 TEAM NO NAME MALE OPEN ROBERT DI MARCO GEORGE HUGHES MARK NAGLE BILL MILLER  7 3:05:17 3:05:16 7:05 46:10 42:42 54:37 41:49
958 SANFORD WARRIORS  COED OPEN KIM MADDEN HANK ALLINGHAM BROOKS BURNETT MICHAEL HOLLOWAY 8 3:06:56 3:06:48 7:08 55:16 41:25 46:06 44:10
876 THE ATOMIC 4 CORPORATE PATRICK O’ROURKE CARL FRICKER FRANCES PIMENTEL KENNETH BUCKWHEAT 9 3:10:55 3:10:55 7:18 40:41 49:14 50:23 50:39
908 FORWARD DYNAMICS COED OPEN BRIAN NOEHREN KRISTIN BRIEM JOHN WILLSON PHILIP CROWELL 10 3:11:59 3:11:51 7:20 53:22 51:44 41:42 45:12
939 SOLE TRAINERS COED OPEN LISA MOSER GERRY PENNINGTON HOLLY SCOTT JILL ROGERS 11 3:16:05 3:16:00 7:29 54:31 47:51 45:37 48:08
851 FAST TRACKS WOMENS OPEN FEMALE OPEN JANICE LEAR ALLISON GREGRO CHRISTINA DI MARCO MICHELLE MITCHELL 12 3:16:19 3:16:15 7:30 47:38 52:15 49:44 46:43
868 3 YANKS AND A BRIT COED OPEN BENJAMIN TODD REBECCA FEDEROFF TOMMY DUNLOP DAN WAGNER 13 3:16:49 3:16:48 7:31 54:50 53:47 41:16 46:58
874 MID-ATLANTIC CLYDESDALES MALE MASTERS MIKE PIORKOWSKI LANCE FARGO JOHN YANACEK JIM MCKEON 14 3:17:10 3:17:06 7:32 53:13 45:44 46:26 51:47
909 FAST OVER FIFTY COED SENIORS ROBERT TAGGART DIANE KULKICH DEBORAH COMPTON BRUCE HUBBARD 15 3:17:16 3:17:14 7:32 50:55 49:26 48:03 48:53
965 LETHARGIC LAWYERS CORPORATE WILLIAM LAFFERTY JEFF WOLTERS R.J. SCAGGS, JR. LOU HERING 16 3:18:24 3:18:22 7:35 52:55 48:25 49:29 47:36
924 3 MEN & A BABE COED MASTERS LAM LEUNG CRES CAMPBELL KIM LATERZA LEE ROSE  17 3:18:47 3:18:39 7:35 1:00:56 40:54 49:47 47:09
850 TEAM KILLIDIN REBEL RUNNERS SCOTT HODUKAVICH STEPHANIE SWIGART LORRI FENCER CHRISTOPHER JAMES 18 3:19:03 3:19:00 7:36 51:00 51:50 51:23 44:52
927 THE RUNNING STONES COED OPEN STEPHANIE MOL ANTOINE OZDZINSKI JEROME LOUVEL STEPHANIE JAKOB 19 3:19:41 3:19:41 7:38 51:35 55:32 52:07 40:28
883 RED REFLEX COED OPEN COLIN KANE JOHN DONNELLY KENDALL RITZ JEN GENUARDI 20 3:19:43 3:19:43 7:38 50:16 46:16 55:56 47:16
881 OPERATING ROOM ROAD RUNNER MALE OPEN RALPH BENSON JR DEMORRIS MOON JR  KEVIN HAWKINS MARSHALL HAWKINS 21 3:20:07 3:20:02 7:38 56:31 52:23 50:52 40:23
849 TEAM SECRETIN REBEL RUNNERS RICHARD SYMANSKI MICHELLE NEROZZI MISTY WHITE JACK HOROWITZ 22 3:21:06 3:21:03 7:41 52:54 50:22 51:19 46:33
882 FRIENDS FAST FORWARD TEACHERS CHRISTOPHER VERRY BRIAN FAHEY ODETTE KUGLER ALEXANDRA GRAHAM 23 3:21:17 3:21:15 7:41 46:22 47:55 1:04:10 42:51
815 THE FLASH CONTINGENT COED OPEN STEFANI GERETY KEVIN CORREALE NOAH ASHBAUGH STEPHEN CORREALE 24 3:22:24 3:22:22 7:44 48:27 46:17 52:57 54:44
821 PSEG – BIG M TEAM 1 PSEG MOHAMMAD RAHMANI RICK VANRAAY DWAYNE SEENEY JIM CARDONA 25 3:22:30 3:22:24 7:44 51:18 52:22 56:08 42:44
860 SNEAKER PIMPS COED OPEN JOSIE ALBERT JOHN FRANCIS MISSY DELROSSO KATHERYN HANLEY 26 3:22:45 3:22:44 7:45 48:44 49:36 51:47 52:40
950 QUAD WANNA’S MALE MASTERS LARRY HOOVER BIJAN SOURORI DAVE O’CONNOR HENRY WEINFIELD 27 3:23:53 3:23:49 7:47 56:35 48:21 48:45 50:14
843 TEAM FERRITIN REBEL RUNNERS NICK BOGGS FRANNY TRINCIA ANDREA LADANY SAM MBUGUA 28 3:25:34 3:25:24 7:51 52:33 51:35 54:48 46:38
892 FUNKYTOWN EXPRESS COED SENIORS TOM KEATING LIZ FELLOWS PETER KUBIZNE GWYNN LYELL 29 3:25:40 3:25:39 7:51 59:05 42:01 53:46 50:48
884 NO TEACHER LEFT BEHIND TEACHERS WENDY LUBER KRISTEN ANTHONY KIERSTIN OWENS JENIFER MEYER 30 3:25:44 3:25:41 7:51 48:46 1:01:48 49:47 45:23
903 JAYWALKERS COED OPEN KELLY JONES MICHAEL REPH NATALIE BUNKER BOBBY JOHNSON 31 3:26:02 3:25:56 7:52 49:20 51:56 55:21 49:27
915 TEAM S^2 & ME COED MASTERS STEPHEN JUDGE SCOTT ALBRIGHT MEGAN JUDGE ELIZABETH ALBRIGHT 32 3:26:09 3:26:09 7:52 49:25 49:30 52:41 54:33
899 ANYTHING BUT LAST RACE CLUB COED OPEN MATT KNIGHT TARA LEONARD STEVE REISLER BARRY KNIGHT 33 3:27:11 3:27:08 7:55 52:23 58:30 49:53 46:26
898 ANYTHING BUT LAST RACE CLUB COED MASTERS PAUL PALMER, JR. KEVIN MONTAGUE DARLA WINSTEAD KEN LODGE 34 3:27:11 3:27:07 7:55 52:42 56:45 51:33 46:13
949 PURPLE GRAPES MALE OPEN JOHN BARTHOLOMEW BRIAN DOVE STEVEN VLADIMIR ERIC RIVERA 35 3:27:51 3:27:43 7:56 55:47 53:38 47:14 51:12
847 SPARK RELAY COED OPEN MIKE KEATING LESLIE KNIGHT HOLLY NORTON MAX DRZYMALSKI 36 3:28:02 3:28:02 7:57 47:35 45:56 1:00:32 54:01
859 BONKIN SPONKERS HS / COLLEGE MELISSA BAUCO AMALIA KRAMVIS KYLE ALBRIGHT JON LITTLE 37 3:28:25 3:28:19 7:57 1:03:20 53:23 51:01 40:42
840 TEAM GLUCONATE REBEL RUNNERS TONY CHELPATY CATHY CICCARELLI ERIN FERUCK JOHN CULNANE 38 3:29:28 3:29:25 8:00 56:44 53:52 48:35 50:18
918 ADVANTA CORPORATE FRANK AIELLO ROBERT CARDWELL JOHN GANDOLFO ROBERT STRAGHAN 39 3:29:29 3:29:23 8:00 56:19 51:01 47:13 54:56
867 FLIGHT SAFETY TEAM MALE MASTERS FRED ISBERT MALCOLM VANATTA III JOE COLLISON DAVID OPALACH 40 3:30:43 3:30:40 8:03 56:58 49:40 51:18 52:48
841 TEAM GLYCEROL REBEL RUNNERS KELLY LOVENSHEIMER ALAN FINK LORI CULNANE DAN WEINTRAUB 41 3:31:28 3:31:26 8:04 49:21 1:03:35 51:25 47:10
875 RUDY’S RACERS  MALE MASTERS DANIEL FELDSTEIN RICHARD FERRARA RUDOLPH ANTONINI JR JOSE RODRIGUEZ 42 3:32:06 3:32:01 8:06 1:01:56 51:25 51:17 47:28
853 OLD DOG AND YOUNG PUPS COED OPEN DIANNE PANTALONE DAVID BLANKENSHIP MELISSA PRATICO TIM JADICK 43 3:32:48 3:32:46 8:08 56:23 56:33 59:17 40:37
820 TEAM FLIP FLOP FEMALE OPEN BRENDA THAYER ELIZABETH SCHAEFER KATHRYN EHLING MAURA DAILEY 44 3:32:51 3:32:50 8:08 56:45 51:01 53:18 51:48
836 CHARLIE’S ANGELS  COED OPEN GREGORY ZIELINSKI JENNIFER LYNCH SHANNON SMITH LORI FAUST 45 3:32:54 3:32:44 8:07 59:22 54:35 49:04 49:54
894 SLO MO COED MASTERS ERIC MEASE ALICE LEIBY TOM OLSON NOAH OLSON 46 3:33:26 3:33:20 8:09 57:16 56:23 53:12 46:37
839 TEAM GLUCAGON REBEL RUNNERS RAY CHRISTENSEN SHARON MINER CAROLYN GERSH JOHN HAYS 47 3:33:29 3:33:27 8:09 51:18 46:17 1:08:16 47:39
929 FULL HOUSE  MALE OPEN GREG SAWKA MARK FAWZI DIMITRI FRANGIADIS STEFFEN TEMPLE 48 3:34:12 3:34:03 8:10 1:08:05 52:10 46:41 47:18
925 THE PINK FLAMINGOS FEMALE OPEN MAUREEN LEARDI AMY LARSEN LINDA BRACH ELIZABETH WALSH 49 3:34:55 3:34:49 8:12 53:28 54:29 55:25 51:34
889 CAPE CRUSH COED MASTERS SUE NIXON DON NIXON JOAN FAULL JEFF FAULL 50 3:35:51 3:35:45 8:14 55:48 1:01:11 50:20 48:32
945 C4K1 COED OPEN CHRISTOPHER MONIGLE TIM JACKSON KATE ASHLEY MICHELLE FIELDS 51 3:36:12 3:36:12 8:15 51:19 1:02:01 51:16 51:38
961 TRAILER PARK TRASH MALE OPEN BRIAN HEALY JAMIE MONEFELDT MATT KELLY BRIAN HEALY 52 3:36:43 3:36:32 8:16 57:00 1:02:43 43:54 53:07
888 FEISTY FAST TRACKS FEMALE MASTERS BOBBI KISEBACH STACY ANTONIADIS LINDA BARTON SUSAN COPLEMAN 53 3:36:48 3:36:46 8:17 48:49 59:59 51:46 56:16
955 P’VILLE QUEENS & THEIR COURT COED MASTERS ALBERT WIDMAIER DAVID BELL GEORGETTE NEWSOME KAREN DRISCOLL 54 3:36:49 3:36:42 8:17 54:39 52:33 1:01:52 47:47
906 DELAWARE ORTHOPAEDIC CENTE CORPORATE BRIAN GALINET DAMIAN ANDRISANI WILLIAM KELLY PAUL KUPCHA 55 3:36:49 3:36:47 8:17 1:02:02 57:32 50:14 47:02
910 3HT COED OPEN CHRIS CORROZI MARTHA CORROZI LAUREN HOLLOWAY MELISSA DIVINCENZO 56 3:37:15 3:37:07 8:17 54:48 1:00:45 51:04 50:39
866 RUNNING WILD COED OPEN ROB SKELDING CHRISTINA WILLIAMS SHARON ROBERTS DORI SKELDING 57 3:37:15 3:37:12 8:18 53:22 59:36 56:59 47:19
900 ANYTHING BUT LAST RACE CLUB COED OPEN JAY FENTON  PAUL ROBINSON AMBER KNIGHT BILL WARNER 58 3:38:18 3:38:14 8:20 49:41 1:02:47 52:29 53:23
870 THREE MEN AND A LADY COED OPEN PHILIP HOUGH CHRIS SCARPITTI CRISSY VERBANAS PAUL MCCOMMONS 59 3:38:39 3:38:25 8:20 55:12 48:44 1:01:35 53:09
877 PSEG – SALEM OPS 1 PSEG MICHAEL SPENCER MARK FIOCCO VIV LANE KENNETH MOORE 60 3:39:40 3:39:32 8:23 56:12 1:01:58 51:44 49:47
904 KC STRIDERS  MALE OPEN BRIAN CUSICK MARK WOODALL JULES WOODALL LESLIE PITTS III 61 3:40:33 3:40:31 8:25 55:21 51:32 54:33 59:07
862 WISSAHICKON WANDERERS FEMALE OPEN POLLY JANSEN MEGAN BOYLE WENDY STEVENS MAUREEN CROWNE 62 3:40:35 3:40:30 8:25 1:07:11 55:39 51:24 46:23
842 TEAM LIPTROPIN REBEL RUNNERS CLAIRE NEILAN DAVID CANNON SUSAN LYNAM JOSHUA LOREN 63 3:40:43 3:40:38 8:26 1:01:06 1:01:34 59:07 38:57
855 THE ZONE   FEMALE OPEN JANVIER CLARK TARA WARNER CONNIE MENDEZ KELLY WARREN 64 3:41:00 3:40:55 8:26 56:41 52:24 55:24 56:30
930 THE FRENCH CONNECTION COED OPEN MYLENE DESORME JOHN LANDAU BILL MOYE JO BLOW 65 3:41:08 3:41:01 8:26 1:08:21 46:39 46:17 59:52
844 TEAM PEPTIDE REBEL RUNNERS MIKE HAWRYLO ROBERT KATZ DARLISE DIMATTEO JAMES BRAY 66 3:41:18 3:41:14 8:27 48:45 1:12:16 52:04 48:14
917 HONEYWELL HARRIERS #2 CORPORATE BILL SIMMONS JESSICA SIMMONS MONICA SIMMONS  STEVE BELFORD  67 3:42:28 3:42:24 8:30 56:41 52:08 57:46 55:54
814 AVERAGE JOES COED OPEN JASON MATULONIS DOUGLAS KOOK EMILY KOOK MARK MILLER 68 3:42:37 3:42:29 8:30 59:08 54:26 52:13 56:52
957 THE BUS DRIVERS MALE MASTERS JEFF GRIVOL BOB CAMPBELL STEVE MCVEY ED MCCREARY 69 3:43:08 3:43:08 8:31 1:04:56 55:26 51:44 51:02
810 RUN & BREW CREW COED OPEN JOHN TOS KIMBERLY SAXTON SANDRA COOPER MICHAEL PEYTON 70 3:43:10 3:43:08 8:31 50:31 1:09:45 59:25 43:31
838 RAPTORS COED OPEN JULIO CACERES MATT RILEY JEFFREY ZIEMBA KIM ZIEMBA 71 3:43:34 3:43:07 8:31 1:09:25 50:03 56:41 47:25
946 C4K2 COED MASTERS CHRIS SUDIMAK RICK VOLK THOMAS HARRIGAN CAROL ARNOTT 72 3:43:34 3:43:26 8:32 59:19 50:28 54:11 59:37
896 KICK’N KENMORE MOMS FEMALE OPEN RONDA JANNEY DENISE LANGFORD NITSA EDMUNDSON EILEEN NOEL 73 3:43:52 3:43:45 8:33 55:55 1:01:32 52:38 53:47
858 SISTER, SISTER (AND 2 GUYS THE COED OPEN JASON ZAMBOTTI LAUREN RUSSO JACKIE RUSSO GREG STRAIT 74 3:44:14 3:44:09 8:34 1:00:35 54:42 55:44 53:14
943 ARE YOU SERIOUS? COED MASTERS TRACY OWENS PAUL MILLER DOUGLAS CZEINER CAROL LOWE 75 3:44:19 3:44:12 8:34 1:13:07 52:58 48:36 49:38
885 FAST TRACKS WOMENS MASTER FEMALE MASTERS SARAH GERMAN SYLVIE LAQUERRE CAROL ROSEN DEB HALL 76 3:44:25 3:44:19 8:34 1:04:56 54:04 58:26 46:59
964 TEAM BEAUJOLAIS COED OPEN KEVIN MULLARKEY MARY THEYERL LIZ LEWIS CAIT MULLARKEY 77 3:45:00 3:44:54 8:35 57:20 1:01:28 1:00:34 45:39
941 MASS CASUALTIES #2 FEMALE OPEN SARAH WOOD LORI SHIFLETT BRIDGET BIEBER KATIE PROPPER 78 3:45:16 3:45:16 8:36 53:16 57:21 1:00:19 54:20
902 AMBULATORY DYSFUNCTION COED OPEN SUSAN THOMPSON LEAH MADERIA BEN GOODGAME ALEX STRAIGHT 79 3:46:21 3:46:12 8:38 59:14 49:10 1:00:53 57:05
818 DOUBLE DML COED MASTERS DAVID BROND DAVID RORISON LEONARD TREVINO MARY RACKSON 80 3:46:24 3:46:17 8:38 1:05:08 53:34 52:21 55:21
819 BLUE RIBBON STRIDERS MALE OPEN MARTIN RAFFO TONY EVANS JOE SKI DANIEL SARGENT 81 3:46:48 3:46:44 8:40 1:03:14 59:34 55:35 48:27
901 ANYTHING BUT LAST RACE CLUB MALE OPEN ADAM SNYDER MARK RICHMOND DAVE PALMER BRIAN POSEY 82 3:47:16 3:47:08 8:40 55:26 1:04:45 57:17 49:49
916 HONEYWELL HARRIERS #1 CORPORATE RALPH PERRINO JAKE SCUTZLAS TIM LOVE STEVE BARR 83 3:47:39 3:47:35 8:41 57:11 55:09 55:45 59:35
811 WHO NEEDS BOB? COED OPEN JULIAN CHADWICK LAURA MCGINTY NATHAN STAPLEY LUCIAN SMITH 84 3:47:54 3:47:45 8:42 51:17 1:06:20 50:21 59:57
947 LAST CALL COED SENIORS BARBARA BROWN MARK BRAINARD ED OSIENSKI JOHN FLETCHER 85 3:48:14 3:48:03 8:43 1:04:49 51:20 56:17 55:49
856 CAN AM CAN DO COED MASTERS GORDON KENNEDY JEAN MOY CARRIE KENNEDY EDWARD MOY 86 3:48:28 3:48:27 8:43 52:10 1:06:56 58:56 50:27
833 4 FOR FINISHING COED MASTERS JOE MCCLORY DIRK SWEIGART SUSAN WILLIAMS TERRY PIERSE 87 3:48:57 3:48:47 8:44 1:05:32 55:31 51:50 56:05
919 TWISTED JUSTICE COED OPEN GREG BABOWAL KRISTA SEALUND ANGIE GARNSEY JIM APOSTOLICO 88 3:51:04 3:51:01 8:49 1:08:19 1:00:21 52:26 50:00
816 POSITIVE CHARGE COED MASTERS HARRY RIMMER ANDI LIEBERMAN JILL SCHREIBER CANDACE GANTT 89 3:51:14 3:51:08 8:50 1:03:52 54:54 57:34 54:55
907 MERRILL LYNCH CORPORATE JOE BURNEY SCOTT JUDGE KARA DECKER CYNTHIA HEWITT 90 3:51:31 3:51:29 8:50 51:46 1:01:15 1:00:55 57:35
967 PROGRSSIVE FITNESS CORPORATE DAVID BERGER PATTY TUROWSKI KEVIN ANDRIS GEORGE KEISER 91 3:51:53 3:51:50 8:51 56:17 1:03:31 51:52 1:00:14
953 MAKIN’ TIME  COED OPEN JEFF ROBERTS JOEY HEISEL TONI BARTOW KENNEDY COMER  92 3:52:38 3:52:30 8:53 53:14 1:01:16 1:08:41 49:28
940 MASS CASUALTIES #1 COED OPEN TANISHA DREW STEVEN JOHNSON TERESA PANCHISM THERSA HILLIS 93 3:53:38 3:53:36 8:55 51:29 53:00 1:12:08 57:02
826 NEW CASTLE COUNTY PD COED OPEN KAREN CAMP JOHN PIERSON ANGELA SIMPKINS JAIME DOLAN 94 3:54:45 3:54:42 8:58 1:02:50 57:23 59:01 55:32
830 BLUE CROSS BLUE SHIELD OF DE COED MASTERS SCOTT FAD JENNIFER GROSKI TOM FURLONG DOUG BROWN 95 3:55:25 3:55:25 8:59 1:00:54 57:36 1:06:29 50:27
887 DELAWARE CURATIVE COED OPEN KIT IFFLAND GAIL HUMPHREYS EDWARD BOUSCAREN EMELIA MACKEY 96 3:55:26 3:55:24 8:59 1:00:20 57:58 58:25 58:44
846 TEAM KESCHMIDTS COED OPEN JOHN KESSLER MARY BAUERNSCHMID DEBORAH KESSLER PAUL BAUERNSCHMIDT 97 3:57:24 3:57:13 9:04 1:06:02 1:00:42 54:50 55:51
829 JUST DO IT!  MALE MASTERS RICK ELLIS KEVIN LEAHEY BOBBY SARTORI ROBERT SARTORI 98 3:57:37 3:57:31 9:04 57:43 55:03 59:17 1:05:35
942 MASS CASUALTIES #3 COED OPEN ED DREW DARRYL NAPIER MARK SHIFLETT LISA DOMINO 99 3:57:42 3:57:41 9:05 53:16 1:00:00 57:41 1:06:45
897 WILL RUN 4 FOOD COED OPEN JESS MANNING TIFFANY MANNING MELANIE KROSHUS CHRIS KROSHUS 100 3:58:28 3:58:28 9:06 49:17 1:04:23 1:13:46 51:03
926 HARD BUTT FIRM FEMALE MASTERS PATTY KOWAL POLLY WEIR CELINE MENTZER JULIE LANDY 101 3:58:39 3:58:33 9:07 59:38 1:00:43 59:39 58:39
825 4 BY 40 RELAY COED MASTERS JEFFREY SALTZ KATHY SALTZ DEREK WIBERG KIMBERLY WALSH 102 3:59:02 3:58:51 9:07 1:08:45 57:40 59:20 53:18
966 THE COMMONWEALTH GROUP CORPORATE BRUCE GORDON BEAU VINTON ROBEERT RUGGIO BILL RHODUNDA 103 3:59:15 3:59:14 9:08 1:15:48 55:23 1:04:43 43:23
808 ARTESIAN WATER CORPORATE BILL JENNINGS KELLY RICHARDS JAVIER SUAREZ CHRIS MCCURDY 104 4:02:36 4:02:27 9:15 58:40 1:10:24 57:13 56:18
848 THE ZONE 2 COED OPEN HEATHER TAKAYAMA HUBERT LEE KAWIKA TAKYAMA JOHN HUME 105 4:03:09 4:03:05 9:17 56:41 1:10:21 1:07:38 48:31
871 GO BLUE – QUAKER FACULTY RU TEACHERS PHILIP LESHOCK MIKE SMITH DANIEL KARPF LISA JACOBSON 106 4:03:20 4:03:08 9:17 1:05:39 56:59 1:01:40 59:02
822 PSEG – BIG M TEAM 2 PSEG TOM KURMAN ROGER NOLTER JAY LEE GEORGE HOLMAN 107 4:03:27 4:03:22 9:18 58:28 1:08:43 1:01:58 54:19
832 COOL RUNNERS FEMALE OPEN CHRISTINE FARLEY STEPHANIE COOLEY MEGAN DONLON SARAH SMITH 108 4:03:37 4:03:28 9:18 1:04:33 1:01:13 59:28 58:25
809 NURSING STRIDERS FEMALE MASTERS JENNIFER JOHNSON HEIDI COCUZZA EILEEN REYNOLDS ELIZABETH BROSS 109 4:03:37 4:03:30 9:18 1:04:31 54:39 1:04:29 1:00:01
865 CENTRAL COED OPEN ELAINE RUTZ RICHARD BAKER KEVIN RUTZ CAROLYN BAKER 110 4:05:44 4:05:37 9:23 1:12:20 1:01:29 57:17 54:39
823 PSEG – BIG M TEAM 3 PSEG JODY PFANDER DALE CROSS SHERMAN WOOD MIKE LENOIR 111 4:05:50 4:05:35 9:23 58:26 52:47 1:09:42 1:04:56
912 THE VIKING STAPH TEACHERS MICHAEL AUSTIN MARK DONNELLY RYAN SMITH CURT BEDFORD 112 4:06:40 4:06:36 9:25 55:01 1:05:35 1:10:43 55:21
891 TEAM CHUCK COED SENIORS TOM RICHARDSON LARRY LARSEN JILL GULASH LESLIE THOMPSON 113 4:06:59 4:06:47 9:25 55:37 1:05:35 1:05:51 59:57
854 ARE WE THERE YET? COED MASTERS CELESTE O’DONNELL ELIZABETH SCHREPPLE JAMES O’DONNELL TONY DELVISIO 114 4:07:35 4:07:32 9:27 1:03:41 1:13:12 51:36 59:07
827 DONNA’S DAWGZ COED SENIORS DONNA MILICI BRUCE DACEY BRIAN DACEY ERIC REISMAN 115 4:09:26 4:09:20 9:31 1:09:23 58:54 1:05:15 55:56
935 TNT – FOR UNCLE JIMMY TEAM IN TRAINING SUSAN PERNA EILEEN WARWICK LOIS FLECK LAURA FLACK 116 4:10:49 4:10:43 9:34 1:00:54 1:11:10 1:03:11 55:35
956 NIGHTINGALES FEMALE OPEN ANGELA ROSS LAUREN EVERETT ROBIN ADLESIC AMBER HENRY 117 4:11:31 4:11:19 9:36 59:15 58:08 1:14:59 59:11
804 FANTASTIC FOUR COED OPEN DON DAVIS KITTIE REHRIG CHRISTY PAYNE KAREN TAYLOR 118 4:11:46 4:11:45 9:37 56:18 1:04:43 1:03:03 1:07:42
928 RUNNING BARES  MALE MASTERS CHRIS BRINTON DAVE MEYERS JOHN WOOD BILL EDDINS 119 4:12:52 4:12:43 9:39 1:07:21 1:07:19 56:55 1:01:17
951 4/30 FEMALE OPEN JENNY KENNEY MAUREEN HARTMAN ELIZABETH SNYDER MEGAN MULLERTZ 120 4:13:17 4:13:07 9:40 1:10:01 1:06:57 56:24 59:56
954 ACTS242 COED MASTERS KATHY SUMNER RICK SUMNER RICARDO STOECKICHT CHRISTOPHER CHAMPION 121 4:13:55 4:13:49 9:42 1:13:19 1:01:55 54:34 1:04:08
837 TEAM GAMBACORTA COED OPEN ANTHONY GAMBACOR JULIA GAMBACORTA DEANNA MARCELO VICTOR MARCELO 122 4:14:22 4:14:11 9:42 1:04:26 1:05:58 1:03:54 1:00:04
914 HOW DID I GET TALKED INTO THIS FEMALE OPEN RHEA HOLTZMAN SSU-WEI LOH KAREN SUITOR JORDAN MUENCHOW 123 4:14:38 4:12:53 9:39 1:16:14 59:07 1:00:54 58:24
857 VALLEY KIDS COED OPEN TYLER POST JULIE POST JESSICA HANSON BRAD HANSON 124 4:15:35 4:15:32 9:45 56:42 1:03:12 1:17:35 58:06
890 COUGARS FEMALE OPEN MEGAN BURNS SABRINA BASHT KRISTIN KOPP JEN GIDARO 125 4:16:33 4:16:24 9:47 1:05:36 1:06:39 1:11:00 53:18
952 TROT N BREW COED OPEN MACK CHERNEVF BRIAN ROBERTSON FERRIS WHARTON LIZ PROCTOR 126 4:16:36 4:15:37 9:46 1:13:40 1:04:28 1:00:17 58:12
817 3 GIRLS & A GUY COED OPEN KELLY WESTCOTT JOE WESTCOTT SUSAN CAREY KAREN LOVELACE 127 4:17:02 4:16:59 9:49 55:28 49:19 1:42:24 49:53
864 PHILLY PHABULOUS II FEMALE OPEN LAUREN REIDER JENNIFER PARKER MEG O’BRIEN JENNIFER FRISTER 128 4:17:55 4:17:44 9:50 1:06:16 58:50 1:06:27 1:06:22
863 PHILLY PHABULOUS I FEMALE OPEN MARIA MAROULIS CHRIS NICASTRO KRISTEN SZYDLOWSKI EMILY RUSHLOW 129 4:17:55 4:17:44 9:50 1:06:16 58:50 1:06:21 1:06:30
801 “MAG”NANIMOUS FEMALE MASTERS JOANNE WALTON SUSAN RICKERT EILEEN SHERMAN ALICE HOFFMAN 130 4:21:20 4:21:13 9:58 1:05:24 1:00:06 1:07:57 1:07:53
834 HI GUYS! MALE MASTERS JOHN WOODRUFF CRAIG KUBANOFF RICHARD CARBO SEAN CASSIDY 131 4:22:15 4:20:20 9:56 1:06:49 1:33:24 56:41 45:22
880 PSEG – SALEM OPS 4 PSEG DAVID NORGAARD ALAN CRAMPTON BRIAN BOOS DAVE BELL 132 4:23:09 4:22:59 10:03 1:08:44 1:09:20 1:02:44 1:02:21
920 TRISPORTS LADY ROADRUNNERS FEMALE OPEN LUCY BEACHY MICHEALE LESSARD LISA WILDERMUTH SUSAN MORGAN  133 4:23:39 4:23:30 10:04 1:04:25 1:04:53 1:08:21 1:06:00
911 SECOND THOUGHTS  TEACHERS KELLI ROY MEGHAN BROWN KAREN BOULDEN MARY BETH WEABER 134 4:23:41 4:23:34 10:04 1:01:49 1:08:07 1:03:46 1:10:00
831 BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEERS MALE MASTERS BUTCH CROUSE KWAME GUY ED MASTASCUSA NICK TRINCIA 135 4:24:35 4:24:32 10:06 1:01:10 1:06:10 1:06:14 1:11:03
931 PERKINS’ PIRATES COED MASTERS SUE ANELLO TOM CASTI CARL PERKINS TIM ROCK 136 4:25:12 4:25:02 10:07 1:14:35 1:02:09 1:08:39 59:50
944 ARE YOU KIDDING?  COED MASTERS TIMOTHY UMBRECHT SUSAN FRESCONI BRENDA HARTLAND RICH HARTLAND 137 4:25:45 4:25:37 10:09 1:13:06 1:04:15 1:00:04 1:08:21
963 C4K3 COED OPEN HATTIE MCCLINTOCK JILL SZYMANSKI ANTHONY CIABATONI TAMMIE GOLLA 138 4:29:53 4:29:43 10:18 1:15:31 1:05:30 58:36 1:10:16
959 WHEELS OF JUSTICE FEMALE MASTERS DANA WEAVER SUSAN OBERLANDER JANE MURRAY LISA HATFIELD 139 4:30:19 4:30:10 10:19 1:07:56 1:00:06 1:24:24 57:53
869 2 SHORT OF A 6-PACK COED OPEN SHARON FANNING DANA DASILVA SUZANNE SHOEMAKER PRICE FANNING 140 4:30:19 4:30:14 10:19 1:05:14 1:18:46 1:02:38 1:03:42
879 PSEG – SALEM OPS 3 PSEG RICK BUSHIE NATE SALAM JIM KLEIN ROBERT MCGREGOR 141 4:30:26 4:30:16 10:19 1:18:06 1:05:48 1:00:26 1:06:06
807 DELAWARE DILLIES COED SENIORS HARRY DAVIES SANDRA DAVIES DAN SCHULTZ JOANN SCHULTZ 142 4:30:50 4:30:49 10:20 58:45 56:35 1:19:45 1:15:46
968 CCHS PROCRASTINATORS CORPORATE JOCELYN BANKS JULIA JORDAN MONIQUE CLAUDIO MICHELLE LAUER 143 4:33:31 4:33:20 10:26 1:06:15 1:03:34 59:13 1:24:30
805 MOMS ON THE MOVE FEMALE OPEN LORI HOFFMAN MELANIE KENNEY HAROLYN TEMENG TATIANA RICE 144 4:34:40 4:34:33 10:29 1:00:54 1:06:59 1:10:26 1:16:21
835 PRMC FABULOUS FOURSOME FEMALE MASTERS CHARMA BIRCH JEANNE VAN LITH SHERI CARROW TERESA NIBLETT 145 4:35:12 4:35:04 10:30 1:19:23 1:12:36 58:12 1:05:02
824 REASONS 2 RUN FEMALE OPEN ROBYN BIEHN TREASA DE MARCO DIONNE DENDY DEBBY O’DONNELL 146 4:36:07 4:35:59 10:32 1:02:05 1:12:35 1:15:36 1:05:51
886 MERRILL’S GIRLS FEMALE OPEN AMY DREJKA CATHY TESSIAN CARRIE BLUESTEIN MELISSA HORWATH 147 4:37:03 4:36:58 10:35 59:14 1:08:30 1:27:49 1:01:31
873 CCHS VISITING NURSE ASSOCIATI COED MASTERS LYNN JONES EVELYN CRUMP BARBARA CYMBALA GAIL LLOYD 148 4:37:15 4:37:04 10:35 1:07:57 1:30:44 1:02:18 56:18
861 MMKJ RUNNERS FEMALE OPEN JILLIAN KLOCK MELISSA SCHUCK MAUREEN MURPHY KATHLEEN KYLE 149 4:37:18 4:37:15 10:35 1:08:23 1:02:23 1:10:45 1:15:48
934 TNT – FOETHEL TEAM IN TRAINING JODEE CANGIALOSI JODEE CANGIALOSI PAULO PINHO PAULO PINHO 150 4:39:43 4:39:39 10:41 1:13:52 1:14:56 1:02:54 1:08:03
828 RUN FOR YOUR LIFE! COED OPEN MAXINE FISHER DEBBIE WERTZ TIM RAMSEY CHAITANYA SARAWATE 151 4:44:14 4:44:05 10:51 1:11:11 1:01:32 1:07:34 1:23:58
872 COVENTRY HEALTH CARE OF DE CORPORATE TONY SUNZERI KAREN VARGAS KEVIN DAVIS TIM NOLAN 152 4:45:01 4:44:50 10:53 59:10 50:59 1:41:18 1:13:35
905 CROUCHING TIGERS  COED OPEN CHITRA VAIDYANATHA JAY GOVINDAN JENNA DEGRAFFENRIED DAWN CHANG 153 4:51:14 4:51:09 11:07 57:24 1:08:27 1:23:46 1:21:40
812 4 SHEPARDS FROM 4 STATES COED MASTERS JAMES SHEPARD MICHAEL SHEPARD MARIANNE SHEPARD IRA SHEPARD 154 4:51:54 4:51:51 11:09 1:04:16 1:11:38 1:25:52 1:10:09
913 CHOP CHOP FEMALE OPEN SHARON VIVALDI KRISTIN CUNNINGHAM COLLEEN BURRELL JEAN FLICKINGER 155 4:59:37 4:59:33 11:26 1:17:20 1:22:57 1:07:39 1:11:42
813 TEAM FINISH FEMALE OPEN MICHELLE CLEWELL KIMBERLEE FRERICHS JOAN ANN LINSALATA CORINA WAGNER 156 5:00:14 5:00:10 11:28 1:12:33 1:15:15 1:38:04 54:24
878 PSEG – SALEM OPS 2 PSEG PHIL O’DONNELL ARTHUR STARLING III MARVIN SCHULTZ KREASY KING  157 5:20:14 5:20:04 12:13 59:04 1:44:19 1:27:39 1:09:13
938 TNT – TEAM 7 TEAM IN TRAINING LORI CLOUGH JACOB WILSON MELISSA WILSON SUE ELLEN VICKERS 158 5:23:52 5:23:40 12:21 1:40:12 1:10:43 1:08:27 1:24:31
845 CHARIOTS OF FIRE & EMBERS COED MASTERS CHITRA KRISHNAN LAKSHMI GOVINDAN RAJESH RAMANUJAM PRAKASH VAIDYANATHA 159 5:32:46 5:32:41 12:42 1:21:46 1:27:05 1:34:18 1:09:39
932 TNT – TEAM 1 TEAM IN TRAINING SHELLEY CABAN LIZ WEST HUNTER SPIEGEL PJ HENDRIX 160 5:44:01 5:43:56 13:08 58:13 1:40:05 1:55:37 1:10:08
937 TNT – TEAM 6 TEAM IN TRAINING CANDISE SOTO LAURIE CIRELLO BOB STEFFENS MARY SAVAGE 161 5:45:18 5:45:06 13:10 1:40:12 1:10:43 1:24:38 1:29:46
936 TNT- JUMPER’S CENTRAL JOGGER TEAM IN TRAINING MANDI GAGLIONE RACHEL HASTINGS AMANDA KEPPEL STACEY WELCH 162 5:48:14 5:48:08 13:17 1:32:42 1:34:12 1:01:42 1:39:39
933 TNT – TEAM 2 TEAM IN TRAINING TOM GOVINDAN SANDY SCOTT HEIDI LOEWEN GWEN GUERKE 163 5:58:18 5:58:12 13:40 1:32:42 1:34:12 1:18:11 1:33:14
802 MARATHON GRANDMA’S FEMALE MASTERS MARY MONAGLE MARY VAN DUSEN BARBARA CARUCCI CAROL FERUCK 164 6:14:10 6:14:02 14:17 1:29:25 1:40:06 1:30:21 1:34:19