2005 Delaware Relay Marathon – May 15, 2005 – 138 Finishing Teams

 ID TEAM_NAME TEAM_TYPE PLC CHIP TIME PACE GUN TIME RUNNER1 RUNNER2 RUNNER3 RUNNER4 LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4
604 TEAM AMERICA RUNNING POLICE ELITE 1 2:29:23 5:42 2:29:25 LAUREN BURAWSKI STEVE LAFFERTY MIKE DIGENNARO PAT RILEY 38:18 40:51 35:54 34:24
709 BEAUTY AND THE BEASTS II COED MASTERS 2 2:44:11 6:16 2:44:13 WILLIAM KAUFFMAN THERESA KAUFFMAN TIM ARNDT STEVE KOCH 44:13 46:03 36:54 37:06
696 WHAT ABOUT BOB? MALE MASTERS  3 2:45:18 6:19 2:45:20 BRIAN DRISCOLL CRES CAMPBELL ADAM LAWLER FRANK BARBERA 43:35 42:17 41:18 38:11
683 BIG BAD VOODOO DADDIES MALE MASTERS  4 2:45:24 6:19 2:45:27 ALAN BUCKINGHAM KEITH JONES JOHN COSTELLO TOM JERMYN 42:56 40:18 40:52 41:21
708 STRIDERS MALE OPEN 5 2:45:52 6:20 2:45:56 NICK PALKA KEVIN LUMPKIN JERMAL JOHNSON BRYANT NIX 45:21 41:31 38:16 40:49
637 BAGEL BOYS MALE OPEN 6 2:45:58 6:20 2:46:01 VINCENT LAFASHIA DANIEL MEYER KARL KALBACHER MATT SEARGANT 45:32 41:06 39:26 39:59
640 RUNAWAY SUCCESS – MEN MALE MASTERS  7 2:52:55 6:36 2:52:58 KEVIN MATTHEWS STUART SMITH STEVE CARTWRIGHT GENE HULL 48:10 41:38 39:15 43:57
682 HALF AND HALF COED OPEN 8 2:54:14 6:39 2:54:16 MARC BUCKWALTER CONNIE BUCKWALTER PAUL ORT KELLY BARTON 50:42 44:12 40:40 38:43
641 RUNAWAY SUCCESS – COED COED MASTERS 9 2:58:08 6:48 2:58:10 HUGH BIGGIN KEVIN GOLDSTEIN AIMEE LOUISE JOHN CLARKE 47:59 44:37 44:59 40:37
740 TRAIN 2 TUCSON MALE OPEN 10 3:01:11 6:55 3:01:13 STEPHEN HAMILTON JAMES PELTZ CHRISTOPHER MCGOLDRIC BOB LINSTER  45:20 47:22 45:44 42:48
655 RUNAWAY SUCCESS – GALS  FEMALE MASTERS 11 3:01:21 6:56 3:01:24 ROBIN JEFFERIS JENNIFER FLINT  JANICE TORPEY SUZANNE WATTS 45:28 41:56 49:37 44:25
680 GO SEE ALICE MALE MASTERS  12 3:02:34 6:58 3:02:38 THOMAS BRAZILL IVAN AVENDANO JOHN GALLEN RAY HOWANSKI 51:29 45:13 44:50 41:07
716 IF THE RUN LASTS LONGER THAN 4 HOUR COED OPEN 13 3:02:55 6:59 3:02:57 MICHAEL KOENIG LESLIE KNIGHT JOHN TOS MIKE MACKENZIE 47:22 46:06 44:56 44:35
742 CREEK ROAD RUNNERS MALE MASTERS  14 3:06:48 7:08 3:06:52 MARK DESHON BOB BENNETT BRUCE HUBBARD STEVE TAGUE 47:48 47:13 49:33 42:19
636 12 OUNCE CURLS MALE OPEN 15 3:09:15 7:14 3:09:18 CHARLIE STEPHENS CHRIS PILLA JOHN WALMSLEY MATT WERNER 47:05 53:42 43:59 44:33
724 PSEG – MIKE’S MINNION’S  CORPORATE 16 3:09:49 7:15 3:09:52 FRANCES PIMENTEL JOSPEH DASCANIO PATRICK O’ROURKE GLEN BEHREND 42:26 49:00 48:55 49:33
607 MOTLEY CRUE COED MASTERS 17 3:11:24 7:19 3:11:27 DAVID JAMES DIANE KUKICH CONNIE MONTANA ROBERT TAGGART 44:59 49:45 50:18 46:26
660 REBEL RUNNER’S – TEAM ADRENALINE  COED OPEN 18 3:12:53 7:22 3:12:53 KELLY O’BOYLE MIKE HAWRYLO SAM BUGUA MISTY WHITE 50:19 50:53 44:32 47:12
690 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL HIGH SCHOOL 19 3:13:38 7:24 3:13:45 BENJAMIN WORDEN ANDREW CONELLY JACK HENDRICKSON RYAN SAWYER 51:12 51:28 47:02 44:05
674 SM1 CORPORATE 20 3:15:39 7:28 3:15:42 JAMES CARDONA MO RAHMANI RICK VANRAAY MIKE LENOIR 50:57 43:57 54:45 46:04
720 TRUE COURSE, INC CORPORATE 21 3:15:46 7:29 3:15:58 JOHN LAIDE JOANNE ALLEGRA KIMBALL FEELEY JAMES SUSSMAN 58:52 43:43 46:27 46:57
621 3 FROM DE AND 1 FROM PA MALE OPEN 22 3:17:27 7:32 3:17:31 DAVID OPALACH MARK SCHILDT THOMAS RONAN PAUL KRUSZKA 58:45 48:19 46:24 44:05
661 REBEL RUNNER’S – TEAM GYLCOGEN MALE MASTERS  23 3:18:06 7:34 3:18:11 ANTHONY CHELPATY DAN WEINTRAUB RAY CHRISTENSEN JACK HOROWITZ 52:45 47:18 49:04 49:05
678 ASHBAUGH COED OPEN 24 3:21:02 7:41 3:21:10 LINDSAY MIDDLETON KEVIN CORREALE STEPHANIE GERETY NOAH ASHBAUGH  55:19 50:58 50:07 44:48
686 REBEL RUNNER’S – TEAM ELECTROLYTE COED MASTERS 25 3:21:45 7:42 3:21:49 CATHY KENNEDY RICH SYMANSKI MIKE LEMON RAY HAILE 51:58 54:46 48:54 46:12
702 FORD FOCUSES HIGH SCHOOL 26 3:22:21 7:44 3:22:28 KEVIN KEMMERLE KYLE CALDWELL KRISTEN ERIKSEN BERNARD YANOS 1:03:00 49:22 42:29 47:38
723 DOUBLE DOWN MALE OPEN 27 3:23:27 7:46 3:23:30 JUSTIN GARCIA BRIAN DIKSA MIKE HENNING JIM STEELE 54:48 54:31 47:42 46:30
671 MD TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY MALE OPEN 28 3:24:20 7:48 3:24:23 LARRY WHETZEL JEFF SZCZESZEK BRETT THOMAS HAROLD MURDOCK 56:02 54:32 45:39 48:11
692 RUDY’S RACERS  MALE MASTERS  29 3:25:54 7:52 3:26:01 RUDY ANTONINI DANIEL FOSTER RICHARD FERRARA JOSE RODRIGUEZ 1:01:59 47:55 52:33 43:35
656 FUNKYTOWN EXPRESS COED MASTERS 30 3:26:42 7:54 3:26:46 TOM KEATING LIZ FELLOWS PETE KUBIZNE GWYNN LYELL 1:00:51 44:07 48:37 53:13
704 FAST TRACKS FEMALE OPEN 31 3:27:09 7:55 3:27:14 JOAN AFFLECK SARAH GERMAN JANICE LEAR CHRISTINA NG 53:36 52:57 49:53 50:49
673 RIVERFRONT RUNNERS  COED MASTERS 32 3:27:20 7:55 3:27:22 ROBERT WARD HEATHER WRIGLEY KRISTEN CALORE MATT CUTRONA  52:22 54:09 50:11 50:41
638 JAYWALKERS  COED OPEN 33 3:27:45 7:56 3:27:47 KELLY JONES MICHAEL REPH STEVE ROBB SHAY ROBB 49:23 53:41 57:38 47:07
603 WATFORD ENGLAND ELITE 34 3:28:01 7:57 3:28:09 TANIA SPENCER KENNETH BERRY PAUL JOHNSON RYAN SPENCER 1:08:08 48:50 46:42 44:31
732 REBEL RUNNER’S – TEAM ANAEROBIC MALE MASTERS  35 3:28:29 7:58 3:28:34 CRAIG BILINSKI MARK LOZIER JOHN CULNANE FRANNY TRINCIA 55:09 51:16 53:08 49:02
609 RUN 4 BEER   COED OPEN 36 3:29:02 7:59 3:29:08 VAUGHAN SAWDON KELLY KOLODCZAK NATE MCDONALD CHRISSY WEIR  55:16 51:21 50:01 52:30
695 TRAILDAWGS MALE MASTERS  37 3:29:16 8:00 3:29:22 DAVE RESLER LARRY ANTHONY HUNT BARTINE STEWART DOTTS 53:48 48:35 54:23 52:37
664 SALEM/HOPE CREEK – BELL RINGERS CORPORATE 38 3:29:23 8:00 3:29:27 JOHN GARECHT MICHAEL SPENCER PHIL O’CONNOR CARL FRICKER 59:34 48:45 49:47 51:23
630 OLD DOGS AND YOUNG PUPS COED OPEN 39 3:29:35 8:00 3:29:44 DIANNE PANTALONE TOM PAYNE TIM JADICK DAVE BLANKENSHIP 1:04:59 46:11 57:23 41:12
622 TEXADELMAR RUNNING CO REUNION 1 MALE OPEN 40 3:30:06 8:01 3:30:11 DONALD OSTMANN DAVE HOLMES JEFF THOMAS CHRIS BUCKLEY 1:00:09 1:03:39 42:20 44:05
739 NEW CASTLE COUNTY  COED MASTERS  41 3:30:55 8:03 3:30:58 PATTRICK BOETTCHER SHARON NAHODIL JOHN POORE CHIPO’CONNOR 45:10 1:00:53 47:37 57:19
672 BLUE MOONERS  COED MASTERS 42 3:32:26 8:07 3:32:28 DAVID BROND EDWARD TREVINO DAVID RORISON MICHELLE HOFFMAN 56:17 54:32 56:07 45:33
685 4 TEACHERS FEMALE OPEN 43 3:32:50 8:08 3:32:57 KATHY SCHAFFER CHRISTINA WILLIAMS SARAH FEISS ERIN STROM 53:27 52:17 55:55 51:19
701 COOL CHICKS AND A CLOSER FEMALE OPEN 44 3:33:36 8:09 3:33:47 KELLY WARDER JENN WILCOX JACQUIE BUCCI JENN KORMUTH 1:01:05 53:29 48:03 51:12
670 HONEYWELL HARRIERS CORPORATE 45 3:36:11 8:15 3:36:18 BILL SIMMONS LAUREN DAGOSTINO  RALPH PERRINO STEVE BELFORD 57:52 50:13 56:50 51:26
736 ING DIRECT – LIONHEART CORPORATE 46 3:36:19 8:16 3:36:19 NICHOLAS VLACH JOSEPH VLACH BRIAN CUSICK DANIEL MCPHERSON 56:45 47:56 1:00:04 51:36
632 SANFORD    COED OPEN 47 3:36:13 8:15 3:36:19 GAIL HUMPHREYS ERIC PEOPLES BRIAN ONLEY ANDREW DESANTIS 55:57 54:28 57:27 48:28
738 HAPPY HOUR AND A HALF MALE OPEN 48 3:38:52 8:22 3:39:00 BRIAN ROBERTSON MARK CHERNEV TIM TERRANOVA FERRIS WHARTON 53:52 49:35 59:43 55:52
687 REBEL RUNNER’S – TEAM ENDORPHIN COED MASTERS 49 3:39:47 8:24 3:39:51 DON ROPP SUSAN LYNAM HEATHER CRAIG DON TYNES 50:21 55:24 53:47 1:00:21
618 SANFORD FORCE FOUR COED OPEN 50 3:40:14 8:25 3:40:19 MARK BOSICK KIMBERLY MADDEN RICK JOHNSON CAROLINE KRAMER 55:22 55:37 56:40 52:42
669 4 FOR FINISHING COED MASTERS 51 3:40:40 8:26 3:40:49 JOE MCCLORY TERRY PIERSE SUSAN WILLIAMS DIRK SWEIGART 59:35 53:18 55:09 52:48
734 ANYTHING BUT LAST RACE CLUB COED MASTERS 52 3:42:22 8:30 3:42:26 KEN LODGE BARRY KNIGHT AMBER KNIGHT DARLA WINSTEAD 53:26 57:25 57:41 53:55
707 NAKED RUNNING CLUB COED OPEN 53 3:42:44 8:30 3:42:54 ADRIENNE KEEN MEGAN PERSA MICHAEL MCCABE MERIDITH MCDONALD 1:02:45 55:35 54:32 50:03
715 TNT – THE GREENERS TEAM IN TRAINING 54 3:42:55 8:31 3:43:07 CRAIG THEORIN STUART DAVIES MARK LEZANIC JAMIE KLEMAN 59:58 49:05 55:26 58:39
635 TROLLEY TROTTERS COED OPEN 55 3:43:38 8:32 3:43:49 KEVIN MCCLAFFERTY MICHELLE FIELDS RENEE GRIFFITH ADAM LEVINE 1:14:46 50:40 54:11 44:13
679 DELAWARE CURATIVE COED OPEN 56 3:45:28 8:37 3:45:35 GAIL HUMPHREYS KELLY LIEB MINDY WELCH NICK THOMPSON 59:23 51:21 58:04 56:49
642 J4 COED OPEN 57 3:47:00 8:40 3:47:08 JOHN DONNELLY JANE WILLIAMS MOORE JENNIFER HANN-DESCHAIN JASON HANN-DESCHAINE 58:14 48:46 1:08:46 51:24
614 ING DIRECT – NO GOOD REASON  CORPORATE 58 3:47:11 8:41 3:47:17 TOM KNIGHT ROB MIDDLETON JOHN STIPO BRANDI KNIGHT 56:31 1:10:02 51:06 49:40
606 RAINY DAY RUNNERS COED OPEN 59 3:47:14 8:41 3:47:21 RYAN FRASCH STEVEN BARR LESLIE BARR MARIA MAROULIS 55:12 1:00:02 50:30 1:01:39
616 ROAD DOGS COED OPEN 60 3:48:43 8:44 3:48:53 MELISSA ZEBLEY JEFFREY MILLER DOUGLAS DEVENEY MARTY MCWILLIAMS 1:03:41 57:19 55:40 52:15
733 ANGEL WINGS COED OPEN 61 3:49:34 8:46 3:49:39 BRIANNA ALBANO RODNEY RIVERA SPENCER MALCOLM ANDREW MCCOLLOUGH 1:01:26 51:12 1:01:04 55:59
700 CUATRO COED OPEN 62 3:49:31 8:46 3:49:43 ED OSIENSKI KARL LAW  MIKE CUPAUNO TAYLOR URBAN 1:06:04 54:47 1:02:34 46:19
659 REBEL RUNNER’S – FABULOUS @40+  FEMALE MASTERS 63 3:49:38 8:46 3:49:43 LORI CULNANE BARBARA HERKO NINA SMELTZER JULIE CIUFFETELLI 1:02:56 56:19 1:00:41 49:50
639 KANGAROOS COED OPEN 64 3:49:40 8:46 3:49:44 LISA JACOBSON DANNY KARPF PHIL LESHOCK CHRIS VERRY 49:06 56:55 1:03:04 1:00:41
722 SPARK RELAY CONTEST MALE MASTERS  65 3:50:29 8:48 3:50:34 ED CUNNINGHAM MATTHEW LOVLIE ANDREW URBAN ANDREW RITCHIE 53:59 1:09:19 50:49 56:28
731 ASA 2 MALE MASTERS  66 3:50:56 8:49 3:51:04 LARRY WILDE WESLEY STAFFORD THOMAS HARRIGAN CHRIS SUDIMACK 1:02:07 1:07:04 52:34 49:21
626 P.DADDY DAVE AND THE P-VILLE PHILLY’S COED MASTERS 67 3:51:05 8:49 3:51:12 DAVID BELL KELLY WIDMAIER KAREN DRISCOLL GEORGETTE NEWSOME 56:54 55:15 52:57 1:06:08
689 SOULFUL STRIDERS COED MASTERS 68 3:51:19 8:50 3:51:26 JOE TERRANOVA JEANINE YZAGUIRRE PHIL HOUGH TOM PARKINS 54:51 1:01:37 56:38 58:22
730 ASA 1 FEMALE OPEN 69 3:51:14 8:50 3:51:26 CAROL ARNOTT PATTI BEAUCHESNE KATE ASHLEY CAROL MALKIN 1:04:52 56:12 55:10 55:14
691 HSBC PAYMENTS CENTER CORPORATE 70 3:51:19 8:50 3:51:26 ROBERT MCARTHUR PAUL SCHROEDER RUSSELL GOLDEN HARRISON MOMANYI 1:00:52 49:51 1:04:17 56:29
653 CHMS2 COED OPEN 71 3:51:27 8:50 3:51:36 MELISSA PRATICO TONY PRATICO KATIE CHIN LIZ BELL 57:38 1:03:20 59:21 51:19
681 HI GUYS COED MASTERS 72 3:51:53 8:51 3:52:00 CRAIG KUBANOFF JOAN WOODRUFF RICHARD CARBO SEAN CASSIDY 1:04:22 59:32 59:48 48:20
654 SPARK RELAY COED OPEN 73 3:53:41 8:55 3:53:47 MICHAEL NOONAN BRIDGET CASSIDY ROBERT BRAGGS HOLLY NORTON 53:21 1:00:55 1:09:02 50:31
676 THE CHAT PACK FEMALE MASTERS 74 3:53:55 8:56 3:54:06 DIEDRE IGO ANNA SCHUCK KATHY PARLAMENTI CHERYL MCGRATH 1:02:33 57:23 1:00:30 53:42
714 THE WESTERN Y GUYS MALE MASTERS  75 3:54:39 8:58 3:54:42 PAUL NEMETH DAVID GRIFFITH MARK FAWZI JOHN WOOD 1:01:52 49:47 1:07:23 55:42
741 TEAM HUCKLEBUCK COED OPEN 76 3:55:15 8:59 3:55:21 CHARLIE GREENBACKER JASON SMILES  DANAE ESKRIDGE BRYON HALL 1:01:50 54:27 1:10:13 48:52
612 MAKO COED OPEN 77 3:55:33 9:00 3:55:39 LARRY MARRONI JENNIFER O’NEAL KATIE KYLE CHRIS ARMSTRONG 1:05:42 57:44 1:03:50 48:25
728 COMMONWEALTH GROUP & INSITE, INC. CORPORATE 78 3:55:50 9:00 3:55:52 TRISH MACINTYRE BOB RUGGIO BRUCE GORDON TIM DECOLA 1:14:03 1:01:30 53:17 47:04
631 GREENVILLE GRINDERS  MALE OPEN 79 3:55:56 9:01 3:55:56 CHRIS SANCHEZ PORTER SCHUTT IAN WILLIAMS MATT SWANSON 1:03:04 1:01:00 55:52 56:01
662 HSBC – HEXA GONE CORPORATE 80 3:57:53 9:05 3:58:02 DANIEL WALSH PAUL PEARCE EDDIE MUI ROBERT KANE 1:06:18 45:00 1:10:36 56:10
688 RELATIVE RELAY COED OPEN 81 3:59:22 9:08 3:59:35 MARY NARDO NATHAN SYLVES NATHAN SYLVES NATALIE NARDO 1:08:45 54:27 48:10 1:08:15
601 COVENTRY HEALTH CARE – TEAM 1 CORPORATE 82 3:59:48 9:09 3:59:56 TIM NOLAN GREGORY SISOFO ANNE EWASKO JAMES HYNEK 1:01:41 58:06 1:06:56 53:14
605 WE RUN FOR BEER COED OPEN 83 4:00:13 9:10 4:00:21 DENISE GROTZ DONNA SALVATI LINDA STULL CHRIS GROTZ 59:10 59:27 1:03:17 58:28
646 TNT MARROWTHONERS – TEAM 3 TEAM IN TRAINING 84 4:01:31 9:13 4:01:39 RHEA HOLTZMAN SSU-WEI LOH KAREN SUITOR JEMM VICKERY 1:04:51 1:10:21 1:00:53 45:36
633 LLUMINARI – I CORPORATE 85 4:02:17 9:15 4:02:22 JOSEPH QUIGLEY AMY ZIGENFUSS LISA ROMANELLI KIM FORTUNATO 58:17 53:23 52:31 1:18:14
726 TEAM CONLEY COED OPEN 86 4:02:39 9:16 4:02:46 BRIAN CONLEY TINA CONLEY DEBORAH KABALAN DAWN CONLEY 48:39 1:01:45 1:09:54 1:02:30
697 RUNNING RIOT MALE OPEN 87 4:03:08 9:17 4:03:11 SETH MALLEY ALAN MACDONALD JESS MANNING SETH KOPP 58:15 49:23 1:12:02 1:03:33
613 SILVER LAKE DUCKS MALE MASTERS  88 4:03:35 9:18 4:03:41 LARRY HILOVSKY MILT WARREN JEFF HILOVSKY ROBERT DICKERSON 59:28 1:04:35 1:03:02 56:37
675 SM2 CORPORATE 89 4:03:56 9:19 4:04:03 SHERMAN WOOD PETE HARSCH TED FINN JAMES CARDONA 1:13:02 1:00:08 48:07 1:02:47
735 THE RUNNIN IRISH COED OPEN 90 4:04:41 9:21 4:04:51 BRIDY O’DONNELL ANNE DOORDAN ANNE MARIE O’BRIEN JAMES O’DONNELL 1:09:37 55:07 1:03:38 56:30
684 ING DIRECT – CUSTOMER COED OPEN 91 4:05:12 9:22 4:05:24 WILLIAM MCCLENNEN SONJA MCCLENNEN ALLEN JOHNSTON CHRIS BAIOCHETTI 1:01:18 1:10:25 59:55 53:47
719 TEAM HOTTY FEMALE OPEN 92 4:05:39 9:23 4:05:43 SARA COLLINS MARY HEIM KELLY DYSON ERIN HIGGINS 1:07:18 48:52 1:15:40 53:40
727 HOT FLASHES FEMALE MASTERS 93 4:06:03 9:24 4:06:14 MICHELLE DURAND ROSANNA GEE JUDY KNOX LAURA HERKALO 58:41 1:04:24 59:56 1:03:14
627 TEAM ADAM COED OPEN 94 4:06:22 9:24 4:06:31 DOUG COLEMAN ANDREA GRIFFITH MEGAN COLEMAN ANNA THOMAS 1:08:53 57:02 1:04:40 55:58
617 ING DIRECT – FOUR GENERATIONS FEMALE OPEN 95 4:08:16 9:29 4:08:24 REBECCA HUDSON MICHELE LLOYD PAT CASPER ABBIE CASPER 1:03:58 54:08 1:10:45 59:35
713 FABULOUS 40 + 1 FEMALE OPEN 96 4:08:26 9:29 4:08:36 COLLEEN MANLEY ED TESSEIN JOHN HAYS CATHY TESSEIN 57:18 1:04:22 58:30 1:08:28
643 RED RIBBON RUNNERS COED MASTERS 97 4:09:06 9:31 4:09:16 SHARON CHANPIMOL MARY MATSUMOTO SAM SALFI CHRIS JAMES 1:22:47 1:01:03 1:00:55 44:32
717 GREEN TEAM  COED OPEN 98 4:10:06 9:33 4:10:14 MONICA ACCERBI STEPHANIE WENTZEL SARAH LARDIZABAL FRED SOURET 1:06:49 56:56 1:16:29 50:01
619 TWISTED JUSTICE COED OPEN 99 4:11:06 9:35 4:11:17 JASON MINEAR GREGORY BABOWAL KRISTA SEALUND SUSANNE KEENE 1:01:32 59:57 50:40 1:19:09
610 ING DIRECT – RUNNING DUTCHMAN CORPORATE 100 4:12:56 9:40 4:13:02 KEVIN STEHL LAURA NUNES DAVE MATTER CINDY RUGGERIO 58:18 1:09:44 1:11:57 53:04
725 FAMILY FUN – 1 COED MASTERS 101 4:13:33 9:41 4:13:45 DANIEL MEIER NANCY MEIER TOM COLLINS MEGAN PAYNE 1:09:47 1:01:09 1:03:01 59:50
729 FAMILY FUN – 2 COED MASTERS 102 4:13:33 9:41 4:13:45 HERB INDEN JOANIE MCDERMITT KATHY INDEN CHRIS PAYNE 1:09:47 1:01:07 1:03:01 59:51
703 RICHARDS, LAYTON & FINGER CORPORATE 103 4:13:52 9:42 4:14:05 CANDICE AARON GRAINNE MURPHY CLAIRE GOODALE JEREMY LOVE  1:12:10 52:34 1:02:55 1:06:28
706 FIRST WATER ROCKS COED OPEN 104 4:14:43 9:44 4:14:47 BETTY DOMANSKI KELLY DIXON MARK DIXON TAYLOR SCIECINSKI 1:07:18 1:13:50 1:01:15 52:26
711 CLARKE FEMALE MASTERS 105 4:16:14 9:47 4:16:21 DENISE PANICONI BARBARA CLARKE ANGELA JULL BARBARA CLARKE 59:35 1:03:39 1:06:10 1:06:59
629 4 FUN MALE MASTERS  106 4:16:22 9:47 4:16:34 ROBERT PARE JASON KREYDT RICH WHEELER JON FLETCHER 1:06:59 1:15:40 57:16 56:40
668 SALEM/HOPE CREEK – THE UNTRAINABLES CORPORATE 107 4:17:08 9:49 4:17:13 KATIE MCCORMICK KEN MOORE MARVIN SCHULTZ KIM WEIGEL 59:34 1:09:14 1:03:09 1:05:17
666 SALEM/HOPE CREEK – RUDY’S REVENGE CORPORATE 108 4:17:41 9:50 4:17:46 CONOR LYNCH ELAN MARTIN  JASON HAND WILLIAM MOORE  59:34 1:02:59 58:47 1:16:28
710 PERKINS’ PIRATES  MALE MASTERS  109 4:18:06 9:51 4:18:17 TOM CASTI MARK HEPLER CARL PERKINS TIM ROCK 1:00:08 57:32 1:09:00 1:11:38
651 TNT MARROWTHONERS – TEAM 8 TEAM IN TRAINING 110 4:18:42 9:53 4:18:52 KERRY WENDEL STACY COULTON JEN KRAUSE SEAN MARTELLI 1:08:26 1:26:23 56:38 47:27
698 ING DIRECT – PRIDE IN OUR STRIDE CORPORATE 111 4:20:24 9:57 4:20:30 JILL PROUD-MAXWELL JULIE MACHAK SHAWNA MCNAMEE JIM BINGHAM 1:03:24 1:11:58 1:05:44 59:25
657 LIGHTFOOT LIBRARIANS COED OPEN 112 4:21:59 10:00 4:22:09 JULIE BREWER DESPINA WILSON JOHN PHILLOS JILL DIPAOLO 1:03:43 1:13:07 59:57 1:05:24
623 FIRST TIME FOR EVERYTHING COED OPEN 113 4:23:08 10:03 4:23:14 POUNE SABERI SOHEILA NIKPOUR ANDREW PICKLES COLIN BODELS 52:46 1:18:46 1:00:30 1:11:14
624 3B1G COED OPEN 114 4:23:55 10:05 4:24:08 CHRISTOPHER GROPP JENNIFER SERAMONE JESSE BEARDSLEY MICHAEL SERAMONE 1:07:23 1:01:00 1:19:43 56:03
705 SPINE CENTER FEMALE OPEN 115 4:24:24 10:06 4:24:35 BONNIE O’CONNOR RACHEL MAGNER EILEEN VANDUZER VARLERIE BOOTY 1:07:38 1:00:28 1:01:30 1:15:00
737 COVENTRY HEALTH CARE – TEAM 3 CORPORATE 116 4:25:46 10:09 4:25:58 VICTOR MARCELO DEANNA MARCELO JULIE GAMBACORTA ANTHONY GAMBACORTA 1:09:22 1:03:39 1:04:57 1:08:02
615 ING DIRECT – SLOW AND LOVING IT  CORPORATE 117 4:29:22 10:17 4:29:29 DANIEL STRUBLE ELEANOR MILLER JOY NICHOLS LEE ZABEN 58:20 53:50 1:27:10 1:10:10
608 MCGINLEY FAMILY 1 FEMALE OPEN 118 4:30:16 10:19 4:30:22 THERESA BALOG LISA BALOG JODY MORGAN TARA GEARHART 1:02:17 1:16:19 1:02:36 1:09:11
677 GIRLS IN BLACK FEMALE MASTERS 119 4:34:08 10:28 4:34:16 SHERRIL BEAN LAURA BROWNING LAURA WILLS DONNA BROWN 1:33:32 1:11:29 56:05 53:11
628 ARE WE THERE YET?  COED OPEN 120 4:34:36 10:29 4:34:45 BRIDGET VARGO LYN WHITE SARAH VAIL DEBORAH LUTES 1:12:03 1:01:25 1:03:10 1:18:08
667 SALEM/HOPE CREEK – GRAVY’S GLADIAT CORPORATE 121 4:38:52 10:39 4:38:58 ALAN CRAMPTON BRIAN BOOS DAVID NORGAARD JEFF MARTIN 1:15:30 1:09:14 1:18:53 55:22
658 REBELS COED OPEN 122 4:39:09 10:39 4:39:20 JENNIFER GROSKI SUE DAHMS STACEY HADDOCK MICHAEL BLACJOWICZ 1:11:31 1:02:06 1:10:03 1:15:41
693 BOOTLLAGERS COED MASTERS  123 4:40:07 10:42 4:40:18 GREG BOOTS LORI MCLUCAS LYNDA MALONEY AMY MCEVOY 1:09:40 1:05:58 1:10:20 1:14:22
712 GRAZ FEMALE OPEN 124 4:41:04 10:44 4:41:11 AMY GRAZIANI AMY GRAZIANI DAWN GRAZIANI JANET HINES 1:12:29 1:14:43 1:05:49 1:08:12
694 TEAM HEALTHCORE COED OPEN 125 4:48:34 11:01 4:48:43 MAXINE FISHER DEBRA WERTZ CHAITANYA SARAWATE TIM RAMSEY 1:11:31 1:11:18 1:11:59 1:13:56
602 COVENTRY HEALTH CARE – TEAM 2 CORPORATE 126 4:49:31 11:03 4:49:39 P. SCOTT FAD  KAREN VARGAS TONY SUNZERI KEVIN DAVIS  1:01:42 1:29:06 1:21:19 57:34
644 TNT MARROWTHONERS – TEAM 1 TEAM IN TRAINING 127 4:55:50 11:18 4:56:00 LISA MERKEL HENRY WEINFELD LINDA CORNLEY BIJAN SOURI 1:08:25 1:53:14 54:51 59:31
652 TNT MARROWTHONERS – TEAM 9 TEAM IN TRAINING 128   11:28 5:00:02 LIZ WEST JOHN CZECH TOM GOVINDAN CHAS MCCORMACK 1:08:25 1:21:32 1:20:36 1:09:30
650 TNT MARROWTHONERS – TEAM 7 TEAM IN TRAINING 129 5:01:00 11:30 5:01:08 ERIC HOOVER STEVE COULTON LENA SALUS WILL SALUS 1:09:39 1:31:11 1:03:11 1:17:07
699 DASHING SNAILS FEMALE OPEN 130 5:03:35 11:35 5:03:44 LISA MARRERO MELISSA CAULEY HELENE DULONGPONT JENNIFER BOETTCHER 1:16:45 1:11:10 1:30:05 1:05:45
647 TNT MARROWTHONERS – TEAM 4 TEAM IN TRAINING 131 5:04:02 11:36 5:04:12 BILL WENDEL LAUREN CZECH PATTI SOUFFIE CHRIS MARTELLI 1:08:26 1:21:31 1:21:31 1:12:45
665 SALEM/HOPE CREEK – JOE’S JUGGERNAUT CORPORATE 132 5:06:03 11:41 5:06:12 J.C. SULLIVAN WILLIAM RHOADS RICHARD BUSHIE ROB MCGREG 1:18:27 1:11:41 1:20:06 1:16:00
648 TNT MARROWTHONERS – TEAM 5 TEAM IN TRAINING 133 5:08:27 11:47 5:08:37 MEGAN GORELICK MORIA O’CONNOR JASON HOOVER SAMME SOURI 1:08:26 1:28:25 1:00:06 1:31:42
718 TNT MARROWTHONERS – TEAM 10 TEAM IN TRAINING 134 5:22:28 12:19 5:22:38 DINA MORRIS NOREEN LASORSA DEBBIE HUGHES GINGER VAUGHAN 54:12 1:46:40 1:03:11 1:38:37
649 TNT MARROWTHONERS – TEAM 6 TEAM IN TRAINING 135 5:22:30 12:19 5:22:38 JOHN MERKEL LEIGH WEINFELD SANDRA MORL JEFF KRAUSE 1:08:27 1:36:14 1:06:48 1:31:12
645 TNT MARROWTHONERS – TEAM 2 TEAM IN TRAINING 136 5:32:58 12:43 5:33:05 LARRY HOOVER JOHN CORNLEY DAN MARTELLI KEON SOURI 1:05:32 1:56:07 54:50 1:36:37
611 G FOURCE COED MASTERS 137 5:34:24 12:46 5:34:29 DIANE CATHELL EDWARD GAWINSKI TERRY GAWINSKI KAREN GAWINSKI 1:28:00 1:14:34 1:28:52 1:23:04
663 HSBC – YA LATER CORPORATE 138 6:05:10 13:56 6:05:17 ARIE MARKOWITZ NANCY BETTS ROBERT BETTS KIRT HILL 1:21:31 1:39:11 1:27:02 1:37:35