2014 REFUEL with Chocolate Milk Delaware Relay Marathon - 4 Person Relay Teams - Pre Registration List - As of May 3, 2014 - 185 Relay Teams (740 Total Runners) with 739 Currently Registered Runners  
 ID TEAM_NAME CATEGORY RUNNER1 RUNNER2 RUNNER3 RUNNER4 EST TIME AVE AGE FEMALE SHIRTS MALE SHIRTS  13     12    11     10    09     08    07    06     05     04 STATES NOTES 
1001 NEW BALANCE "DELAWARE" RACING TEAM CORPORATE PATRICK BOETTCHER MARK HANNAGAN MIKE O'BRIAN JOSH LOREN 2:26 28            4MM  4R    3R    1R    2R    2R    1R           1R 4 DE  
1002 SCALPEL JOCKEYS  CHRISTIANA CARE TEAM CHRISTOPHER YOUNG RALPH IERARDI DAVID YEARSLEY KATHRYN BOWSER 3:15 34         1FM          2MM; 1ML                  2M   1R                   1R 3 DE; 1 PA  
1003 GREENVILLE OB/GYN CHRISTIANA CARE TEAM JULIA POWELL KIRSTEN SMITH JESSICA APEL BONNIE CHO 4:00         4 DE NEED ALL RUNNER INFO
1004 TOMORROW'S HEADLINE COED OPEN ROB SORANTINO AMANDA SHEPARD STEFANIE ENOS KIMBERLEE FREIRCHS 4:20 39 2FS; 1FM          1MM  1R 4 DE  
1005 BROAD STREET BABES FEMALE MASTERS KIM RIZZO GRETTLE HUBER LORI SHIFLETT REBECCA ROBERTSON 3:40 42         3FM; 1FL            3R     3R            1R    1R          1R            1R 4 DE  
1006 WTF? (WHERE'S THE FINISH?) FEMALE OPEN ANDREA HOUSER SHARON RUEGSEGGER KATIE GLAZIER CARRIE KEE 4:45 38         2FM; 2FL     4 DE  
1007 CHICKS WITH KICKS FAMILY/COUPLES KELLIE MORRIS HALEY MORRIS LINDA MORRIS CAMILLE DINON 4:00 29         4FM            2H    2M    2H 4 DE  
1008 NO GIVE ALL TAKE COED OPEN BRITT CLARK KRISTEN CLARK RICK SAXTON TOM STAINBACK 4:30 27 1FS; 1FM                   1ML; 1MX   4 DE  
1009 GOOFY RUNNERS COED OPEN DAVID LANDON TERESA HUTSELL JOHN LANDON STACEY BLACK 2:58 39 1FS; 1FM         2MM  3R    1R    1R    1R 4 DE  
1010 BRAINSTORM FAMILY/COUPLES CHARLOTTE BRAINARD MARK G. BRAINARD BRIDGET BRAINARD MARK T. BRAINARD 4:00 39 2FS         1MM; 1ML          3R    H/R   1R    2R    1R    2R    1R              4 DE  
1011 KICKIN' ASSPHALT COED MASTERS BARRY KELLY MARYANN KELLY DAWN LEAKE ROB REIFENDIFER 4:30 46                 2FL                   2ML  1H    1H 4 DE  
1012 BEAR GLASGOW YMCA STARS COED OPEN JENNIFER BOUTIN JENNIFER WAY GIA FORD JEFF GREEN  3:15 35 1FS; 2FM         1MM M/H/R                                1M 4 DE  
1013 RUN DRINK RUN COED MASTERS GREG CAULLER LYNNE KNOTHE SHERI SWEIGART DIRK SWEIGART 3:10 47 2FS         2MM M/3R 3H/R 2R    1H    H/R   2R    1R    2R    M/R    2R 3 DE; 1 PA  
1014 KICKIN' ASPHALT COED MASTERS CYNTHIA MCMAHON KIM WINGO BILL WHEATLEY MIKE WILDE 4:00 42 1FS; 1FM 1MS;          1ML  2R    2R    2R    1R 4 DE  
1015 CASTLE HILLS RUNNERS COED SENIORS KAREN ELANTRIO MARY EDWARDS ROBIN LATHERN   5:00 48         1FM; 2FL    3R    1R    1R    1R 3 DE NEED 1 RUNNER 
1016 DRINKING TEAM WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM COED OPEN ANNE FRIZZLE SHAWN FRIZZLE KATIE DIXON JAKE HIRSCHHORN 6:00 31         1FM                   1ML; 2MX          2R          4 PA  
1017 CREEK ROAD RUNNERS COED MASTERS KEITH CRISPIN SHANNON LENNON-EDWARDS DAVID EDWARDS WILLIAM FARQUHAR 3:05 45         1FM         3MM  3R    3R    3R  1M/1R  2R   1R             1R 2 DE; 2 PA  
1018 WILLIAM E. PROUDFORD SICKLE CELL FUND FUNDRAISING JOHN MARK ZEBERKIEWICZ NATE STUHLMILLER ROBERT BURNS STEPHANIE NORMAN 3:35 32         1FM 1MS;          2ML            3R    1R           1R 1 DE; 3 PA  
1019 SOLE SISTERS FEMALE OPEN AMY COOK MELISSA OSBORNE LAURI BARROWCLIFF DANA KWIECINSKI 6:00 38 1FS;         2FL              1 PA; 2 MD  NEED 1 SHIRT; 1 ST
1020 O'S FEMALE OPEN AMY SHOCKLEY NICOLE GREENPLATE KERRIE DEVITO SARAH WILHELM 4:30 35 1FS; 3FM    1R 1 DE;          3 MD  
1021 THE TAILS OF TWO CHRISTINES FAMILY/COUPLES CHRISTINE SCHULTZ CHRISTINE CUCCIARRE DAVE SCHULTZ FRANK CUCCIARRE 3:30 47         2FM            1MM; 1ML  2R       4 DE   
1022 OUR WIVES MADE US DO THIS FAMILY/COUPLES DAVID HALL ROBBY ALVAREZ KATHY NGUYEN JENNIFER HALL 3:25 37 2FS         2MM  4R    4R    1H    2R 4 DE  
1023 BARRE BRAWLERS COED OPEN AMANDA BUNDEK MARK HARRO CHRISTINA HOENISCH NICOLE BRENTLINGER 4:15 36         2FM; 1FL                           1MX  1H        4 DE  
1024 LUX N CREW COED OPEN MARIE NEAVES APRIL NEAVES  JONATHAN SCHOOFS RYAN KRAATZ 4:30 39 1FS; 1FM                   2ML   3 DE; 1 PA  
1025 TEAM V COED OPEN VASANTHI IYER BRENDA ROACH MICHAEL NAPPI ADITYA VISHWANATHAN 4:30 35         1FM; 1FL         1MM;         1MX  3R    2R        3 DE; 1 PA  
1026 WHO CAN BEAT MOTHER? FAMILY/COUPLES ALI MIRZAKHALILI LAUREN MIRZAKHALILI ANDREA KREINER EMILY FARRELL 3:50 36         2FM; 1FL                   1ML   4 DE   
1027 FAWN VALLEY FLYING FOURSOME COED MASTERS GINA PSENICSKA DAVE PSENICSKA CARIN PATTERSON MIKE PATTERSON 3:55 44 2FS                           2MX  4R    4R    4R    3R    1R                       4 MD  
1028 TEAM VELOCIRAPTOR FAMILY/COUPLES SAM WHITE TIM WHITE BECKY WHITE JACI WHITE    27 2FS         2MM   2 DE;                   2 VA NEED EST TIME  
1029 TEAM HDTV COED OPEN HAILEY KING DAVID BIDDLE VALERIE BIDDLE TAMMY HAHN 5:00 25 3FS         1MM            2 PA; 1 NY; 1 SC  
1030 OWEN BETTER RUN FAST FAMILY/COUPLES OWEN COYLE MEGAN KISSIG NICOLE BURRIS ASHLEY COYLE 4:25 27 1FS; 1FM; 1FL                   1ML  2R            2R 4 DE  
1031 TEAM HOT LEGS COED OPEN KATIE KEMPSKI JEFFREY WORK ERIC GREGG PATRICK FEE 3:45 29 1FS         1MM; 2ML  2H 2 DE; 1 PA; 1 MD  
1032 MARSHALL MANIACS SCHOOL LAURA BERGER ERIN DUBOIS SUSAN LAKE PAULA WOOLFOLK   43         3FM; 1FL    4R    4R    4R       3 DE; 1 PA NEED EST TIME
1033 TEAM JKMP COED OPEN PATRICIA DURBANO JASON SOWDEN KEVIN CROSS MICHELLE CROSS   32 2FS         1MM; 1ML  1R 4 DE NEED EST TIME
1034 PENELOPE'S PICKLES COED OPEN JOHN MAYOVER LAURA MAYOVER COURTNEY REEVES KEVIN YONKER   28         2FM         1MM; 1ML  1M            1H 4 DE  NEED EST TIME
1035 MACH 10  COED OPEN NIKHIL GUPTA MEERA NAIR DIVYA CHOPRA RAGHAV SINGHANIA 4:00 36 1FS         3MM   2 DE; 2 PA  
1036 TAG, YOU'RE IT FEMALE OPEN JODY CARSON HEATHER PANICHELLI JENN HENRY ASHLEY PANICHELLI 4:30 31 1FS; 2FM; 1FL     4 DE   
1037 STOP PASSING US COED MASTERS MIKE MAZZOLA ERIC CRAFT CLEON MURRAY MICHELLE NORTHSHIELD 4:00 40         1FM                           2MX; 1MXX   4 DE  
1038 THE DOG SITTERS COED OPEN LISSY DEAN MATTHEW HANEY CAROLYN SILVERMAN ANDREW SILVERMAN 3:50 29         2FM                   1ML; 1MX          1R 2 DE; 2 PA  
1039 FOUR THOUGH MOTHERS FEMALE OPEN JENNIFER ANTHONSEN LYNN GODFREY BRITTON MAITLAND RACHAEL DEFINO 4:00 36         4FM    1H 2 DE; 2 PA  
1040 DOC RUNNERS  FEMALE OPEN MELISSA CARSON AMANDA ORGANEK MICHELLE DAWKINS NAOMI DAWKINS 4:00 32 1FS; 3FM     4 DE  
1041 BGR! - HOT MAMAS RUNNING CLUB KELLY KIRLIN TAMARA BROWN MELORIE POTEAT SUSAN BROWN 4:45 36         2FM; 1FL; 1FX    1R 4 DE   
1042 FARMING WITH DYNAMITE SQUARED COED OPEN ROGER DAVIS MICHELLE JOHNSON CHRIS JOHNSON KEITH JOHNSON 4:00 36         1FM                   2ML; 1MX  4R                                     2R 4 DE   
1043 QUICK QUAKER QUARTET SCHOOL CARLOS CHARRIEZ DAVID GERTLER CHAMBY ZEPEDA CHRISTOPHER VERRY 3:23 41   1MS; 1MM; 2ML  1R/1H 3 DE; 1 PA  
1044 ALTITUDE TRAINING MALE OPEN MIKE HANKINS JEFF ROBERTS JEFF LAWLER JOHN LOPRESTO 3:15 39                     3ML; 1MX          3R    3R    2R    1R 2 DE; 1 PA; 1 MD  
1045 THIRTY SOMETHING MALE OPEN JESSE GOODYEAR ADAM JONES STEVEN WHEELER ENOS BENBOW 2:50 32            1MM; 3ML  1M    1M   1M                  1R 2 DE;          2 MD   
1046 COOL RUNNINGS FEMALE OPEN JAMIE ANDERSON JENNIFER MURRAY SARA STEVENSON ALYSSA ZUKA 4:30 26         4FM    3H    1H 2 DE; 2 PA  
1047 ROAD SCHOLARS FEMALE MASTERS MELISSA FORAN MICHELLE RABINOVITCH CHRISS ZIMMERMAN JEANETTE PEREY 5:00 41 2FS; 1FM;         1FX            1H    1R    1H 4 DE   
1048 DICK'S SPORTING GOODS (BRANDYWINE) CORPORATE STEVE CARPENTER CAMILE WALKER ANDREW KLEIN KATIE BARKSDALE 4:00 34 2FS         1MM; 1ML   2 DE; 2 PA  
1049 FRIENDS WITH KIDS FAMILY/COUPLES ERIKA SALINSKI JULIA ARIENO ANDREW ARIENO JASON SALINSKI 4:00 39 2FS 1MS;          1ML   2 DE;                    2 NJ  
1050 DISCOVER - THE GRAPE CRUSHERS CORPORATE MARGARET MITCHELL CHRISTINA STEWARD JOANNA CALLAHAN KELLY HERZKA   32 2FS; 2FM    1H    1R 4 DE NEED EST TIME
1051 NOT OVER THE HILL YET COED MASTERS SUSAN SIMS JENNIFER NORRIS NICOLE WALTHER MICHAEL SIMS 4:30 41         2FM; 1FL                           1MX  1H    1H    1R 2 DE; 2 PA  
1052 CLUB 1403 FT. THE BIG D MALE OPEN MICHAEL DEE KEVIN HEITHANS TC MARTIN ALEX COLEMAN   23                     4ML   4 DE NEED EST TIME
1053 TEAM NEXT LEVEL COED OPEN DEJANELLE WILSON CHEYANNE MCMILLAN DWAYNE ANDERSON RONALD MOORE   25 1FS; 1FM          1MM;         1MX  2R    2R 3 DE;                    1 NJ NEED EST TIME  
1054 TROTTING FOR TONY SCHOOL AMBER READER LEAH BERRICK LILLI FENDEL RYAN WALTZ 4:00 34 2FS;                 1FX          1MM   4R    4R    4R            1R 4 DE   
1055 FOUR DRAGON BALL COED MASTERS LA ONG FERGUSON RON MORTEL KARA ROONEY MARYANN HOLLOWAY 6:00 43 3FS                      1ML   4 DE  
1056 RUNNING WILD COED OPEN JILLIAN LANE TRISTAN SPATES  JENNIFER JARRELL MARK LOZIER 4:00 36         2FM;        1FX          1MM          1M                                                       1R 4 DE   
1057 WHEN IN ROME FAMILY/COUPLES JOHN MELSON CASEY MELSON ANDY FOX KELLY FOX 4:45 34 1FS; 1FM                   2ML  2R    1R    1R 4 DE  
1058 4 THE 238TH MISFITS  COED OPEN AUDREY SHARPE MARY BAURENSCHMIDT ISAAC HARSH GABE HALEY 5:00 32         1FM; 1FL 1MS; 1MM          2R            2R 4 DE   
1059 RUNNING FOR CHRIST COED MASTERS KWAME GUY LARRY COAXUM GREG NICHOLSON KEESHA STEED 4:00 45                 1FL                           3MX  3R    4R    4R                              1R    1R 3 DE; 1 PA  
1060 DDSR - WILL ROCK UR BOAT RUNNING CLUB JOHN MARK HEALY GERRY PENNINGTON HOLLY SCOTT ORIBEL MCFANN-MORA 3:15 47 1FS; 1FM          1MM; 1ML          3R    4R    2R                              1R 4 DE   
1061 RUNNING DOWN A DREAM COED MASTERS JENN FORD EMILY MORRISON JOE PITTMAN JOHN COSTELLO 3:30 43         2FM                    2ML                 R/H   2H    1M    R/M   T/M            1M 4 DE  
1062 RUN 4 FUN COED SENIORS JAY GOVINDAN LAKSHMI GOVINDAN BRIANNE KUCERIK TOM GOVINDAN 4:50 55         2FM          1MM; 1ML  4H    3H    1R    2H    H/R    2R    2R     2R    1R    1R 2 DE                    2 VA     
1063 FAST MAMAS FEMALE OPEN JEN MULLEN KRISTIN CAMP ELLEN BOCKIUS STEFANIE MARSHALL   36         3FM; 1FL     4 DE NEED EST TIME  
1064 THIS USED TO BE EASY COED OPEN AMY MOORES JESSICA LEITGEB KYLE MOORES JIM LEITGEB 3:45 30 1FS; 1FM          1MM; 1ML                  2R    2R    2R    2R 2 DE;          2 MD   
1065 EAT PRAY RUN COED OPEN BRENDA BERNAL SAMANTHA HEMPHILL JESUS TREJO CRYSTAL TREJO 4:00 28 3FS          1MM  1M 3 DE                     1 TX  
1066 SO U C Y WE RUN! FAMILY/COUPLES IRENE SOUCY ELIZABETH SOUCY TAYLOR SOUCY ANTHONY SOUCY 4:30 27 2FS; 1FM          1MM  3R    1R            1M 4 DE  
1067 CHARIOTS OF FIRE AND EMBERS CHOFE TEAM MOHNISH UMASHANKAR SHANTHI UMASHANKAR KORATTI UMASHANKAR AKSHAY UMASHANKAR   30         1FM          1MM; 1ML; 1MX          3R            2R    2R    1R          4 PA NEED EST TIME
1068 SMILE CHOFE TEAM AKSHAYA RAMAN SWATHI RAMAN RAVISHANKAR RAMAN PANKAJ JAIN 4:00 28         2FM          1MM; 1ML R/H   3R            1R   1 DE; 3 PA   
1069 TEAM GMILLS CHOFE TEAM LAUREN HUSAIN ROSARIO VALLEJO DANIEL HUSAIN VICTORIA HUSAIN 4:00 19 2FS; 1FM 1MS  3R          4 PA  
1070 TWISTED BLISTERS COED MASTERS KERRI LEHNERT JEANNIE THWAITES MARK BOOLE JUNIOR THWAITES 4:20 44         2FM          1MM; 1ML  1R 4 DE  
1071 RED HOT MAMAS FEMALE OPEN ANDREA GRIFFITH JENNIFER CALLAGHAN DAWN CONLEY MEGAN COLEMAN 3:25 37 2FS; 2FM    4R    3R    3H    3R            2R                    4 MD  
1072 FIRST TIMERS COED OPEN LAUREN LITWIN MICHELE MCBRIDE MEGAN ROTH MATT ROSENTHAL 4:30 33         3FM                      1ML   4 DE  
1073 RUN LIKE A MOTHER FEMALE OPEN NICOLE DIGIACOMO MARIA DUNLOP KATIE SKROBOT KATIE WEINRICH 4:15 34 2FS; 1FM; 1FL    1R            1R    1H 4 DE  
1074 BLUE PAST YOU COED OPEN EMILY LEATHERS KRISTEN SKOPOWSKI KATHERINE SKOPOWSKI ERIC SADOWSKI 5:00 24 3FS 1MS   3 DE; 1 PA  
1075 HSBC ROAD RUNNERS HSBC BANK AMY WEISS HEIDI MCCORMICK ANDREE GALINDO AMY LEE 4:25 33 2FS; 1FM; 1FL    1R    1R 3 DE;           1 MD  
1076 HSBC RUN4FUN HSBC BANK ALISON RUSSELL JON CETIN AARON JAVIER JOSEPH FORDE 4:15 33         1FM         2MM; 1ML   3 DE                     1 NJ  
1077 "MOT"LEY CREW COED MASTERS LEIF BRYAN ERIC MCKENZIE CHARON MIDDLETON KELVIN TYRELL   41                       1FX                   2ML; 1MX  2R            1R    1R 4 DE NEED EST TIME
1078 LADY MAC, NO BETH FEMALE MASTERS KATHRYN HANLEY CATHY GREER REBECCA BARNETT ADRIENNE SHEARER   43 2FS; 1FM; 1FL         1R/1H                                                            1M 3 DE;          1 MD NEED EST TIME
1079 HEART AND SOLE FEMALE MASTERS ELAINE OSMAN DAWN DOMBCHIK KATHY TESTA EILEEN KEHOE 4:00 41         2FM; 2FL    2H    4R    1H    1R     4 DE  
1080 TURNT SQUAD FAMILY/COUPLES ALLAN NESKIE KATE WEIDNER JERRY WEIDNER ROBERT WEIDNER 3:30 25         1FM                   2ML; 1MX            3 PA;           1 NJ  
1081 MILES & MEALS  COED OPEN CHRIS CONNELLY STEVE THOMPSON KELLY SHEEHAN ELIZABETH SHIN   38 2FS                   1ML; 1MX  2R    1H    1R 4 DE NEED 1 AGE; EST TIME 
1082 3 MEN & A LITTLE LADY COED MASTERS PATRICK MESA KIMBERLY MESA STUART SMITH BILL NOTTINGHAM 4:15 42 1FS                   2ML; 1MX  4R            2R 1 DE; 2 PA; 1 MD  
1083 HEAVY BREATHERS MALE MASTERS HERB FEUERHAKE WILLIAM GROSSKOPF BILL REIDINGER STEPHEN MOYER 3:23 58            2MM; 2ML                  4R    3R    4R 4 DE  
1084 PERPETUAL MOTION SQUAD SCHOOL JACOB ZEBLEY JILL MULLINS ERIN FERDINANDO RHONDA PARSONS 4:00 33 1FS; 1FM; 1FL 1MS  2R         1H/1R  1R    1R  1 DE;          3 MD  
1085 FLYING SQUIRRELS SCHOOL LILY PETERSON MEGAN DOYLE HEATHER CALLAHAN MADDIE GEIGER 3:35 14 4FS     4 DE  
1086 THE GLOBE TROTTERS COED OPEN JENNIFER CHAMBERLAIN CANDICE MURRAY ADRIANE SMITH BAHU GILLIAM 4:30 32 1FS; 2FM                   1ML   3 DE;                    1DC  
1087 LOVENSHEIMER I FAMILY/COUPLES KRISTIN STUMP NICK HENRY JACK HOROWITZ MATT STUMP 3:50 33 1FS                   2ML; 1MX  2R    2R    2R    1R    1R    1R    1R    1R    1R    1R              4 PA NEED 1 AGE
1088 TEAM IMPACT COED OPEN CRYSTAL BROOKS COY CLARK JOHN JANNEY MATT HILL 2:35 36 1FS                   3ML   1 DE; 2 PA; 1 MD  
1089 POTATOES AND PIEROGIES FAMILY/COUPLES LAURA JEZYK MATT JEZYK SARAH GALLAGHER JON JEXYK 4:10 34 1FS                   2ML     1R 3 DE; 1 PA NEED 1 SHIRT
1090 CROP RUNNERS COED MASTERS LYN DUGGER AL CASALNUOVA SEVA VSEDOLOD CHRIS MILLER 4:00 42         1FM                   3ML  1R    1R    1R 2 DE; 1 PA; 1 MD  
1091 LONG DISTANCE MOVEMENT COED OPEN JUSTIN RILL JANE CHANDLEE SATOSHI TOMIOKA LAURA SPINU 4:00 37 1FS; 1FM                   2ML          3R    1R             1H 2 DE; 1 PA; 1 DC  
1092 SLOW IS THE NEW FAST FAMILY/COUPLES ERIN BARILLARE JODY BARILLARE MIKE CARLISLE BRIANNA CARLISLE 4:00 36 1FS;                1FX          1MM;        1MX   2 DE; 2 PA  
1093 FM4SKINS COED OPEN BRADLEY SANDELLA LISA MAXWELL INA LI JEFFREY GUARINO 4:20 37         2FM          1MM; 1ML          1R    1M                     1R 1 DE; 2 PA;           1 NJ  
1094 THE FORCE FOUR MALE OPEN NICHOLAS MONROE BEN FICKES AUGIE CARLOZZI KEVIN MURRAY 2:55 15            4MM  3R 4 DE  
1095 GIVE US SOME SLACK COED MASTERS RAYMOND BANKS GMERICE BANKS SCOTT BEHNKE TOM WEBSTER   47                 1FL                   2ML; 1MX  1H                             1H 4 DE NEED EST TIME
1096 BGR! - TEAM JENND RUNNING CLUB JOY HUNT KANANI HINES KALIA HINES JENNIFER DANIELS 3:50        1R 4 DE  NEED 3 RUNNER'S INFO
1097 CCITY SISTERS FEMALE OPEN ANGIE WISEMAN JANUARY VAUGHAN AUDIE WILSON KAREN WESCOAT 4:00 37 1FS; 3FM            1R 4 DE   
1098 FIT AND FAST COED OPEN KIMBERLY MCNEIL DIONNE PRICE TOBI BENNETT SAMANTHA MITCHELL 5:00 35         3FM; 1FL                    1H 1 DE;          3 MD  
1099 RUNNING FOR ML COED OPEN TRIPP WAY GINA WAY HEIDI COCUZZA MIKE COCUZZA 4:00 39         1FM; 1FL                  1ML;         1MXX  2R    4R            4R    3R    3R     4 DE  
1100 UNCLES WITH BENEFITS MALE OPEN JAKE MOORE MIKE COMBS MARK MORELLI JASON LEONARD 2:30 27           3MM; 1ML                     3 MD; 1 NC  
1101 MARATHI COED OPEN ANUP VIDWANS SANGEETA VIDWANS NIDHI GODBOLE ASHLESHA CHAUGHULE 6:00 39         1FM; 2FL           1MM   1 DE; 3 PA RUNNERS 2 & 3 WILL PAIR
1102 EASIER SAID THAN RUN MALE OPEN COREY SHUBRA JOSEPH FREEMAN TOM OGDEN JEFF EISENBERG 3:25 29           1MM; 3ML  1R    1R 4 DE  
1103 RUDY & HIS ROCKIN RUNNERS COED MASTERS AMY STRATTON MELISSA BUSHIE JENNA BERTINO RUDY DECKER 3:45 41 2FS; 1FM                           1MX  1R    1R    1R    1R    1R          1 PA;           3 NJ  
1104 MCLANE CORPORATE LINDSAY SCHULTZ CRAIG SHERBURNE MIKE WINER JUSTIN ADAMS 4:00 30 1FS         1MM' 1ML;  2MX                          1R    2R                             4 NJ  
1105 CEREAL KILLERS FAMILY/COUPLES ERICA CHADICK NATALIE CHADICK ADAM CHADICK NICHOLAS CHADICK 4:10 32         2FM                  2ML  3R    3R    2R 3 DE;                    1 NJ  
1106 GIDDY UP! COED OPEN SAMANTHA MILLER JAMES NELSON, JR. ANTHONY GILLIAM DORIAN KUECHLER   39         2FM         1MM          1MX   1 DE; 1 PA; 2 MD;   NEED EST TIME
1107 REBEL FORERUNNERS RUNNING CLUB MERIAM KROUT LINDA UNIATOWSKI LENORA WAGNER DENISE BOYLE 4:30 61 2FS; 2FM    4R    4R    2R    2R    1R 3 DE;          1 MD  
1108 AL'S PEEPS COED MASTERS BOB DOUGHERTY BOB HAMILL RYAN HAMILL AMANDA DOUGHERTY 4:05 44         1FM                  1ML; 2MX   4 DE  
1109 RUN PROF RUN MALE MASTERS THOMAS SCHUMACHER BOB OPILA TRIPP SHENTON DANIEL WEILE 3:15 48   1MS; 2MM;1ML M/H   2H    1M    1M    1R 3 DE; 1 PA  
1110 HSBC WARRIORS HSBC BANK LINDA OLOGI CHARLENE BROWN DAVID BITNER LATOSHA JONES 5:00 39         2FM; 1FL                           1MX   4 DE  
1111 HSBC PACERS HSBC BANK CHRISTINE KEATING JAMIE WORKMAN TREVOR PHILIP SHYAM YAGNARAMAN 4:55 43 1FS                  2ML; 1MX  2R   H/R    1R    1R    1R  3 DE; 1 PA  
1112 HSBC INNER TRACKERS HSBC BANK ANITA JOHNNIE LISA STEPHEN CARMEN RAMOS CHRISTOPHER BOND 5:05 45 1FS; 2FM                           1MX  3R    1R 4 DE  
1113 HSBC TRAILBLAZERS HSBC BANK NANCY TAYLOR JARED SMITH WILLIAM MOORE RAVI R. POLU 5:05 51         1FM          1MM; 1ML; 1MX  3R    3R    3R    2R    2R    2R    1R 3 DE; 1 PA  
1114 THE BALD & THE BEAUTIFUL COED MASTERS MATT CUTRONA LISA JALOT TOM STEENKAMER ANDREW SHEARER 2:58 48 1FS          1MM; 1ML; 1MX  3R  3R/M  1R 3 DE;          1 MD  
1115 THE ANGELS FEMALE OPEN SARAH RUSK KELLY HOROWITZ SARAH ANTONAITIS JOANNA BAIRD 2:54 30 4FS    1R  1R/M  1R    1R    1R    1R    1R    1R    1R 2 DE; 1 PA; 1 MD  
1116 CRISPY TIPS FEMALE OPEN ANNA WILSON JILLIAN BEHRENS CAROLYN BEHRENS EMILY LINN   25 4FS     4 DE NEED EST TIME
1117 SHOWSTOPPERS COED OPEN JULIE SMITH DOUG SMITH EDDIE ATTUQUAYEFIO JERMAINE SMITH 4:00 39 1FS          1MM; 2ML  2H    1H 4 DE  
1118 HEY BABE, YOUR PACE OR MINE? COED OPEN ERIC PERSAK ALLY MCCORD MIKE PERSAK LIBBY RICHARDSON 5:00 33 1FS 1MS; 1MM;         1MX  1R 3 DE;           1 MD  
1119 BABES RUN CHRISTIANA CARE TEAM EVALYNE MWANGI CHIKA CHUKNUOCHA DEBORAH FIERRO TABITHA MBUGUA   39 1FS;         2FL; 1FX     4 DE NEED EST TIME
1120 QUICK PEEPS IN SNEAKS COED OPEN CHRISTINA XIA ROBB HARMAN CRAIG KOCH CHRISTINA XIA 4:40 33         2FM          1MM         1MX 2H/R 4 DE  
1121 ANDY AND THE ZUMBRARIANS COED OPEN JAMIE PARKER NASHELLI TAVI CHRISTINE PAYNE ANDY PARKER   35 2FS; 1FM                   1ML                                                  1R 3 DE            1 MD NEED EST TIME
1122 DDRC - TEAM 1 RUNNING CLUB TRUPTI SHETH BHAVNISH PARIKH NEAL VADDI DILIP MODI   40 1FS 1MS; 2MM  3R    3R    2R 2 DE; 2 PA NEED EST TIME; 1 AGE
1123 AGONY OF DE FEET MALE OPEN VERNON GIBSON NORMAN GREENE MARTIN CARROLL KEVIN WILSON 4:00 33                     2ML; 2MX   3 DE;                   1 NJ  
1124 FASTER PUSSYCATS FEMALE OPEN DENA BALSAMA JULIE SMITH BREIGH CHADWICK JOANNE LOPRESTI 3:30 39 3FS;         1FL    1H            1H            1H    1R                             4 NJ  
1125 WHINERS FEMALE MASTERS PEGGY GERETY JEN TYER SHARON ISABELLE LAUREN FRANCIS 4:15 44 2FS; 2FM        
1126 QUALITY COED MASTERS CRYSTAL COREY MARGARET WEBB JAMES LOCKWOOD  SURGE GHOSH 4:26 41         1FM;        1FX 1MS                    1MX  3R            1H    1R    1R 1 DE; 3 PA  
1127 VALUE COED OPEN MITCH LAWN JENNA TOMEVI JIM MORRIS CHELSEA ERHART 4:00 34         2FM           2MM  2R    1H    1R    1R    1R    1R    1R          4 PA  
1128 CONVENIENCE COED SENIORS ANNE SCHWARZ JOYCE VUOCOLO MICHAEL FOHNER MITCH LAWN 4:10 51         2FM                   1ML  2R    1H    2R    1R    1R    2R   2R/M   1M             4 PA  
1129 HAC CORE TEAM RUNNING CLUB BETH PEOPLES CAROL DICKERSON MELANIE ARNOLD LINDSEY SLUSSER 3:40 52         4FM   2H/R           3 DE; 1 PA  
1130 HAC TEAM FAST TWITCH RUNNING CLUB KELLY JONES RICH SLUSSER NICOLE MCKEE JULIE PFEFFER   40 1FS; 1FM; 1FL           1MM;1ML 2H/2R 1H   1R   R/H    1R            1R     1R   1R  4 DE NEED EST TIME
1131 NOT OUR FIRST RODEO RUNNERS COED MASTERS DAVID FRUCHTMAN HAENGINA BOYS JEFF KAHN CHRIS STEPHANO 4:15 41         1FM                           3MX   4 DE   
1132 SHAKE NO BAKE COED OPEN STEPHEN RAMICK MEGHAN RAMICK EVAN MATTHEWS DANIELLE KIRKMAN 4:00 29         3FM           1MM  2R    2R                                                            2R 4 DE                        
1133 J&C COED OPEN DAVID CRUMPLAR SARAH FOX TOM CRUMPLAR WILLIAM RIVERS 4:00 36 1FS           2MM;        1MX  2R 4 DE   
1134 RUN DMC COED OPEN DANI VAN VELSOR MARK COYLE ALEX SALINAS MIKE DIGENNARO 2:50 32 1FS           2MM; 1ML M/R   1R    1R            1R                           1R 3 DE; 1 PA  
1135 NCHS VARSITY SCHOOL KEVIN WHITE CHRIS CZERWINSKI ETHAN KELBY GABE ROY 3:20     1MS   4 DE NEED 4 AGES; 3 SHIRTS
1136 OLDE BARTHOLOMEW COED MASTERS RICH SWENSON PETE SAWYER ERIC CARR KELLY GULA 3:45 47                             3MX   4 DE NEED 3 AGES; 1 SHIRT
1137 HIGHMARK DELAWARE - 8TH FLOOR GIRLS CORPORATE ASHEY MORRIS JENNIFER MOSSMAN SUE DAHMS LAKRISTA SHIRES 4:05 44         3FM; 1FL    1R    1R    1R    1R    1R    1R           1R    1R    1R 4 DE  
1138 HIGHMARK DELAWARE - BLUE STEEL CORPORATE THOMAS DEL GENIO ANDREW PINGHERA JOHN POLLOCK MELISSA FERGUSON 4:07 42            1MM;         3MX  2R    1R       4 DE  NEED EST TIME
1139 HIGHMARK DELAWARE - BLUE ASSORTMENT CORPORATE KRISTINA PENROD MICHAEL STEWART ANGELA PROFITA TINA BOGIA 4:20 41 2FS; 1FM          1MM  3R    2R    1R    1H    1R    1R    1R 4 DE  
1140 HIGHMARK DELAWARE - HIGHMARKSMEN CORPORATE KAREN SOJA SEAN COSGROVE MATTHEW STEHL JEFF LAM 4:13 40         1FM 1MS; 1MM; 1ML 2R/H  2R    1R 4 DE   
1141 HOUSWIVES OF ADAMS RUN FEMALE MASTERS LYNN ROBINSON CINDY SPARCO ANDREA STECKLINE NANCY VENTRESCA   45         3FM;        1FX     4 DE NEED EST TIME
1142 RIVERMONSTERS COED OPEN RON GRAY MICHELLE MARINO JOSEPHINE LONG JEFF SCARBOROUGH 4:30 28         2FM          1MM; 1ML                                  1T    1R 4 DE   
1143 ITHINKICANDOIT COED MASTERS MEGHANA RAJE NEIL KARNIK SUNIL GODBOLE THOMAS GARBERINA 6:00 44                 1FL                   3ML   1 DE; 3 PA RUNNERS 3 & 4 WILL PAIR
1144 MIKE'S MARAUDERS MALE MASTERS MIKE FORWOOD NATE DEPONTE JOE BURNS CHRIS MARADIE 3:24 44            1MM; 3ML  1R    1R                    2R 2 DE; 2 PA  
1145 FEARSOME 4 COED OPEN JULIE BOESEN SHAWN BOESEN ERNIE DIOTALE JOSH BOESEN   36         1FM          2MM; 1ML   3 DE;           1 MD NEED EST TIME
1146 WTF: WHERES THE FOOD FEMALE OPEN KELSEA SCHUMACHER KEELY HEINTZ SOOZIN LEWIS JAIME TOMLINSON 4:30 31         2FM; 2FL     3 DE;           1 MD  
1147 BEAR GLASGOW Y - THE GLUTEIATORS BEAR-GLASGOW Y  SANDRA WALDEE-WARDEN BILL IVERS LORI WALDEE-WARDEN CLAUDIA MASTRIANA 4:00 44 1FS; 1FM;         1FX           1MM 3R/H  2R 4 DE  
1148 BEAR GLASGOW Y - CATCH US IF YOU CAN BEAR-GLASGOW Y  KATLYN COFRANSICO CHERI PEARSON BECKY STOUT   HOLLY BOYER-ZAKROCIEMSKI 4:30 38         2FM; 1FL     2R 4 DE NEED 1 AGE; 1 SHIRT 
1149 BEAR GLASGOW Y - TEAM 4 BEAR-GLASGOW Y  DAMON HOPKINS NICOLE BERZINS TAMISHA HOPKINS CADY FLEMING  4:15 34 1FS;          1FL; 1FX                   1ML   4 DE   
1150 BEAR GLASGOW Y - TEAM 5 BEAR-GLASGOW Y  DIANE ARGO ANN PEOPLES ERLEEN GOLDEN ERIN SHIN 4:00 47 2FS; 2FM    1R 4 DE   
1151 OLD SCHOOL 2 COED SENIORS PETE GITNEY MIKE PIORKOWSKI JEANINE YZAGUIRRE MICK DONNELLY 3:05 52 1FS          2MM; 1ML  4R    4R    1R    3R    1R    1R    1R    1M    2R    1R 1 DE; 2 PA; 1MD  
1152 BLAZING BEAGLES PERKS PACERS GRACE SHELLER GARY COLEMAN BEN MACPHERSON JOCELYN SENDECKI 3:42 34         2FM          1MM;         1MX  2R    1R    1H 1 DE; 2 PA;           1 NJ  
1153 LEAPING LABRADORS PERKS PACERS LOU PHILLIPS TONY HOUSER CAITLIN HARKNESS KEVIN HARKNESS 3:39 40         1FM          1MM; 1ML; 1MX  1R    1R          4 PA  
1154 SHUFFLING SHEPPARDS PERKS PACERS MICHAEL HALLMAN DIANE CRAWFORD RICKY SHELLER SHAUN RENDALL 3:40 37 1FS                   3ML  3R    2R      1 DE; 1 PA; 1 MD; 1 NJ  
1155 DARTING DALMATIANS PERKS PACERS JOE PETRACCO STEVE SENDICKI TERESA HORN JONATHAN KING  3:37 36 1FS                   3ML  1R    1R            1R 1 DE; 1 PA;           2 NJ  
1156 SMOKIN SAMOYEDS PERKS PACERS KAYLA ERICKSON MATT DIROCCO KATHY HOWARD EMILY HARRIS 3:37 31        1FM; 2FL                            1MX   2 DE; 2 PA  
1157 PACING POINTERS PERKS PACERS EUGEN CHEN NICHOLE DIROCCO KIM DOHERTY MARY SCHLEUTER 4:04 33        2FM; 1FL                   1ML  1R                                                    1R 3 DE; 1 PA  
1158 RUNNING ROTTWEILERS PERKS PACERS TOM KEATING RICH SZYMANSKI CARISSA GIANNONE RENEE PETROGNANI 3:51 47 2FS          2MM  1R    1R    1H    1H    1H    1R    1R    1M    1R    1R 3 DE; 1 PA NEED 1 AGE
1159 TEAM CHESLOCK #1 FAMILIES OF SMA DEAN HOLDEN JOHN CHESLOCK KIM HOLDEN SARAH SHARP 4:00 38 2FS                   2ML          4R            1H 4 DE  
1160 TEAM CHECLOCK #2 FAMILIES OF SMA CURT CLOUSER JENNIFER KELLY KENNY KELLY NICOLE CHECLOCK 4:00 32 1FS; 1FM;                     2ML   3 DE; 1 PA  
1161 TEAM PJ #1 FAMILIES OF SMA NICOLE KEANE DAVE KEANE MORGAN HOWELL JOE LEIGHTON 4:00 36         1FM; 1FL                   2ML   4 DE  
1162 TEAM PJ #2 FAMILIES OF SMA LAURIE SHAHAN ANDREA COLLINS KELSEY BARRY TINA DOMBROSKI 4:00 33 1FS; 2FM; 1FL                            1R 4 DE  
1163 LAS AMERICAS ASPIRA ACADEMY SCHOOL ALEJANDRA GARCIA-GONZALEZ GREG PANCHISIN CHRISTINE PAOLI VICTORIA FITZGERALD 5:00 23 1FS;          2FL                   1ML  1R            1R      4 DE NEED 3 AGES
1164 RUNNING ON EMPTY FEMALE MASTERS ANN-MARIE BAKER LISA CONTI AMY KRZYZANOWKII ASHLEY WHITING   42         3FM; 1FL     4 DE NEED EST TIME; 2 AGES 
1165 MOTIVATED MOM'S FEMALE OPEN KATIE GUTOWSKI AMY LEIDA LORI HOFFMAN HEATHER KENNEDY 4:30 39         4FM    2R    1H    1R    1R    1M    1R    1R    1R 4 DE   
1166 ALZ - WE SPARKLE AND WE KNOW IT FUNDRAISING RENEE SCHLENNER SHANNON PENCEK ANN MARIE MANLOVE RASHMI MURTHY   43         1FM; 1FL; 2FX     4 DE NEED EST TIME  
1167 BANKING ON A PRAYER BARCLAYS BANK TEAM UMESH LEONARD JOELLE CUTRONA-BUZZARD BRIGHAM STEARNS JEFF BARRY   50         1FM    1R    1R    1R    1R           1 PA NEED 3 AGES; 3 SHIRTS; 3 STATES; EST 
1168 STOP THE BUS BARCLAYS BANK TEAM MATT MURPHY KEITH WALCH JAMES OLIPHANT MIKE NOONAN   38                     2ML; 2MX  3R            2R 3 DE; 1 PA NEED EST TIME
1169 MTP: MANY TIRED PEOPLE BARCLAYS BANK TEAM PATTY BURKE REBECCA WICKS TASHA SKINNER JENNA CAMPONELLI   30 1FS; 2FM; 1FL     3 DE; 1 PA NEED EST TIME
1170 CALL ME CUPCAKE RUNNERS FEMALE OPEN CANDACE DECKER PHYLLIS HOFF JOY TRUITT MATTHEW TRUITT   38 2FS; 1FM          1MM   4 DE NEED EST TIME
1171 DDSR - LSD (LOWER SLOWER DELAWARE RUNNING CLUB JOSEPH RUBACKY JODIE WEDEL ANNA HUSFELT CHRISTOPHER RUBACKY 3:30 44 2FS          1MM; 1ML           1R    1R    1R 4 DE  
1172 WORLD 4 COED OPEN KUME NSONGKA VALERIE TATA POOJA BERI SHELLY HOGLUND 4:00 34 2FS          2MM          1R    1R    3R 4 DE NEED 1 AGE
1173 2BZS COED OPEN LINDSEY ZIGENFUSS ELIZABETH SCHULTZ ERIC BLOM AMY BLOM 4:00 32 2FS; 1FM                   1ML                          1H    1R    1R           3 PA; 1 MD  
1174 KICKING ASPHALT SCHOOL SHEILA HERBST BRYNN FALISE KIRK KUCHARSKI GRANT DISHAROON 4:00 39 2FS                                  1ML; 1MX                      4 MD  
1175 THE JAY BIRDS COED MASTERS KEVIN MCDERMOTT MARK MCDERMOTT DAN MCDERMOTT CHRISTINA MCDERMOTT 4:00 47         1FM          1MM; 2ML   1H    1H            1H 4 DE  
1176 3 ITALIANS + 1 COED MASTERS FRED GIORDANO TONY ZECCA CARIN PICCIRILLI CHARLIE PARSONS 4:00 41 1FS                   3ML  1H 2 DE; 1 PA; 1 MD  
1177 GET OFF MY HAC RUNNING CLUB REBECCA DEPORTE HEATHER AMLIN WELLS VINTON COOKIE HARVEY 4:25 51 1FS; 1FM          2MM          1H       2 DE; 2 PA  
1178 CAPA - TEAM 1 FUNDRAISING COREY LUTTRELL DAN CASEY JUSTIN DABERKOE FRANK HUGHES   32                      1ML; 2MX; 1MXX  3R          4 PA NEED EST TIME
1179 CAPA - TEAM 2 FUNDRAISING JT MCGONINGLE (w GUIDE) PAM MCGONINGLE (w GUIDE) LAURA WAITE AMY ROWLAND   26 4FS;         1FL 1MS  2R          4 PA NEED EST TIME; 2 GUIDES
1180 ASPA - 4P TEAM CORPORATE ALICE ROSS-BIDDLE SUZY ARIZA ERIN SPADEA JESSICA FLURIE   39 3FS; 1FM   2R/H  2H   H/R 1 DE; 3 PA NEED EST TIME
1181 SPIRITED SPRINTERS  MALE OPEN SANTOSH KALOJI SWARUN BUDDHINENI VALMSHI MARRIPELLY AVANEESH KUMBALA 4:40 28           4MM   4 DE   
1182 DEL - 4  COED SENIORS BOB RUGGIO BILL RHODUNDA TONY RUGGIO MEREDITH COHEN   51         1FM                 2ML; 1MX  4R    4R    4R    3R    3R    2R    2R    1R    1R 4 DE  NEED EST TIME
1183 WILL RUN FOR BEER COED OPEN CRAIG MINARICH LAURA MYERS KATHY TORRES KELLY WICHMAN 4:30 33 2FS; 1FM                 1ML   1 DE;                   3 NJ  
1184 OPTIMUM HEALTH GROUP CORPORATE GINA MILLER JULIA SLINEY CELIA GAMBACORTA MEGAN SHELLENBERGER   15 4FS     4 DE NEED EST TIME
1185 CALM GIRLS  FEMALE MASTERS MEGAN LAMB ANNIE ALLMAN CRYSTAL CROOK LISA PRINCE 3:00 43         3FM; 1FL    3R    3R    1R 3 DE; 1 PA  
                           
185 REFUEL with Chocolate Milk Delaware Marathon Relay - 4P Teams as of May 3, 2014 - 740 Total Runners - 739 Currently Registered Runners
Date       2014         2013         2012          2011          2010   2009          2008          2007  2006          2005            2004 Numbers Exclude 8P Relays Corrections / Updates
31-Oct 4=12          0=0          6=18            2=6            0=0   1=3              1=4           0=0 0=0            0=0    Email joelschiller@races2run.com
30-Nov        7=24        6=24        12=38           3=10           1=3   3=7              1=4           0=0 0=0            0=0 
31-Dec     14=51      19=56        21=70         11=41           1=3   5=14            2=8           1=4  2=8            0=0              
31-Jan 35=131    36=120       52=164      41=135         8=21   9=30          12=48       13=52 5=20          0=0                   
15-Feb 45=171    49=169       68=216      64=215       13=41   15=48        18=71       17=68 9=36          4=16    
28-Feb 62=240    70=254       87=285      86=294        17-54   26=72        21=84       24=96 15=60        6=24    
15-Mar 92=326   118-413     116=378    140=480     37=113   41=124      40=160     30=120 25=100     10=40
31-Mar 138=507   167=574     165=566    190=602     78=288   78=232      79=316     42=168 32=128     23=92
15-Apr 163=615   183=645     181=669    191=737   127=490  146=472   126=504    84=336 57=228     53=212
30-Apr 181=710   185=721     190=742    191=754   164=708  172=633   175=700   128=512 103=412   121=484
11-May  185=739   185=728     192=755    191=764   178=712  175=680   177=708   167=668 167=668   142=568
Register                                    187=748     193=772    191=764   178=712  179=694   177=708   169=720 168=672   142=568       112
Finished                                        179             184            178           171      166           172           167    164           138            103
2014 FOUR PERSON RELAY - PRE-RACE STATISTICS: Updated ONLY as of April 30, 2014 2014 EIGHT PERSON RELAY - PRE-RACE STATISTICS: Updated as of May 3, 2014
181 Refuel with Chocolate Milk 4P Relay Teams (724 Total Runners) with 710 Currently Registered  60 Discover Bank Eight Person Relay Teams - (480 Runners) with 473 Registered Runners
306 Runners from Prior Years (43%); All Prior DM Events: 3 (See separate web page for details)
401 Women (56%); 309 Males (44%); Females Aged 11-67; Males Aged 9-78
429 from Online (60%); 281 Mailed Applications (40%)
43 Coed Open Teams; 17 Female Open Teams; 8 Male Open Teams; 9 Running Club Teams
24 Coed Masters Teams; 7 Female Masters Teams; 3 Male Masters Teams 
4 Coed Seniors Teams; 8 School Teams; 4 Fundraising Team; 3 Christiana Care Teams
15 Family/Couples Teams; 9 Corporate Teams; 4 BG YMCA; 7 Perks Pacers Teams
6 HSBC Bank Teams; 3 CHOFE Teams; 3 Barclays Bank Teams; 4 FSMA Teams
494 from Delaware (69%); 127 from PA; 51 MD; 24 NJ; 14 from Other States & DC 
Males: 16 Small; 100 Medium; 129 Large, 58 XLarge; 3 XX; 6 ??
Females: 1424 Small; 183 Medium; 50 Large; 13 XL; 11 ??
2013 FOUR PERSON RELAY - PRE-RACE STATISTICS: Updated as of April 30, 2013 2013 EIGHT PERSON RELAY - PRE-RACE STATISTICS: Updated ONLY as of April 30, 2013  
185 Refuel with Chocolate Milk 4P Relay Teams (740 Total Runners) with 721 Currently Registered  68 Discover Bank Eight Person Relay Teams - (552 Runners) with 552 Registered Runners
312 Runners from Prior Years (43%); All Prior DM Events: 7 (See separate web page for details)
405 Women (56%); 316 Males (44%); Females Aged 11-66; Males Aged 9-76
472 from Raceit.com (63%); 268 Mailed applications (36%)
37 Coed Open Teams; 19 Female Open Teams; 9 Male Open Teams; 
21 Coed Masters Team; 7 Female Masters Teams; 5 Male Masters Teams 
3 Coed Seniors Teams; 4 FSMA Teams; 3 Barclays Teams
17 Family/Couples Teams; 7 School Teams; 6 Fundraising Teams 
15 Corporate Team; 5 QVC Teams; 7 PSEG Teams;  
13 Rebel Runner Teams; 5 YMCA/HAC Teams; 2 BGR Teams
471 from Delaware (65%); 126 from PA; 63 MD; 50 NJ; 11 Other States & DC 
Males: 8 Small; 93 Medium; 121 Large, 59 XLarge; 10 XX; 25 ?? 
Females: 146 Small; 178 Medium; 51 Large; 8 XL; 22 ??